D'Addario NYXL1164

Manufacturer: D'Addario
D'Addario NYXL1164
from £16.75to £23.494 offersManufacturer: D'Addario
• String set for 7-string electric guitar
• Material: high-carbon steel alloy
• Gauge: 011-014-018-028-038-049-064
• Power boost at 2-5 kHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
D'Addario NYXL1164
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
D'Addario NYXL Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings with a choice of 15 gauges NYXL1164
D'Addario NYXL Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings with a choice of 15 gauges, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£16.75
£19.15
Shipping: £2.40
with shipping: £2.40
D'Addario NYXL1164 set of 7 Guitar Strings
D'Addario NYXL1164 set of 7 Guitar Strings, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
D'Addario Fretted D'Addario NYXL1164 Nickel Wound 7-String Electric Guitar Strings, Medium, 11-64
D'Addario NYXL1164 Nickel Wound 7-String Electric Guitar Strings, Medium, 11-64, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£21.50
£24.50
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
D'Addario NYXL1164 Nickel Wound 7 Electric Guitar Strings, Medium, 11-64 (NEW)
D'Addario NYXL1164 Nickel Wound 7 Electric Guitar Strings, Medium, 11-64 (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
String set for 7-string electric guitar
Material: high-carbon steel alloy
Gauge: 011-014-018-028-038-049-064
Power boost at 2-5 kHz

Price History

1M 3M
D'Addario NYXL1164
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from D'Addario

D'Addario XTC46FF
£20.29
D'Addario XTC46FFCompare 4 Prices
D'Addario XTAPB1356
£16.00
D'Addario XTAPB1356Compare 6 Prices
D'Addario XTE1046
£14.00
D'Addario XTE1046Compare 6 Prices
D'Addario XTB45105
£32.99
D'Addario XTB45105Compare 4 Prices
D'Addario EXL165
£20.49
D'Addario EXL165Compare 14 Prices
D'Addario EPS510
£10.99
D'Addario EPS510Compare 5 Prices
D'Addario 50BAL01
£28.99
D'Addario 50BAL01Compare 3 Prices
D'Addario XTABR1356
£16.00
D'Addario XTABR1356Compare 6 Prices
D'Addario XTC45
£18.99
D'Addario XTC45Compare 10 Prices
D'Addario EJ11
£7.75
D'Addario EJ11Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Korg CA-2
£16.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hercules Stands GSP38WB Plus
£16.35
Compare Prices
18 offers
D'Addario NYXL1156
£14.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
D'Addario EJ44
£16.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elixir 11027 Nanoweb
£17.25
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ernie Ball 2080 Paradigm Extra Light
£18.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario XTC46TT
£20.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario XTABR1047
£16.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
D'Addario XTABR1152
£16.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Elixir 19077 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel