D'Addario EJ45FF
Manufacturer: D'Addario
- 6-string set for classical guitar
- Pro-Arté carbon trebles and Dynacore basses
- String gauges: Trebles .0240, .0272, .0331 Basses .028, .035, .044
Price History
1M 3M
D'Addario EJ45FF
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
D'Addario
Popular Products

D'Addario XTABR1253
£18.99

XVive U2 Wireless System
£55.60

Korg Pitchblack XS
£66.19

DiMarzio DP155 F-spaced
£109.99

Boss TU-3
£93.99

DiMarzio DP417
£109.99

Korg OT-120
£80.99
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
D'Addario Pro-Arté EJ45FF Normal Tension Dynacore Classical Guitar Strings
D'Addario Pro-Arté EJ45FF Normal Tension Dynacore Classical Guitar Strings, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings

£14.99
£17.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
D'Addario EJ45FF Pro-Arte Carbon, Normal Tension Classical Guitar Strings
D'Addario EJ45FF Pro-Arte Carbon, Normal Tension Classical Guitar Strings, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings

£15.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
D'Addario EJ45FF Pro-Arte Carbon Normal Tension Classical Guitar Strings
D'Addario EJ45FF Pro-Arte Carbon Normal Tension Classical Guitar Strings, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings

£15.99
Shipping: Free
D'Addario Fretted D'Addario EJ45FF Pro-Arté Carbon Classical Guitar Strings, Dynacore Basses, Norm
D'Addario EJ45FF Pro-Arté Carbon Classical Guitar Strings, Dynacore Basses, Norm, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings

£16.30
£19.30
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
D'Addario Pro-Arté Carbon Classical Guitar Strings EJ45FF
D'Addario Pro-Arté Carbon Classical Guitar Strings, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings

£17.95
Shipping: Free
CLASSICAL GUITAR STRINGS D'ADDARIO EJ45FF PRO-ARTE CARBON DYNACORE BASSES NORMAL
CLASSICAL GUITAR STRINGS D'ADDARIO EJ45FF PRO-ARTE CARBON DYNACORE BASSES NORMAL, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings

£18.49
Shipping: Free
Carbon Classical Guitar Strings by D'Addario - Perfect for Performance
Carbon Classical Guitar Strings by D'Addario - Perfect for Performance, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings

£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 6-string set for classical guitar |
| Pro-Arté carbon trebles and Dynacore basses |
| String gauges: Trebles .0240, .0272, .0331 Basses .028, .035, .044 |
Price History
1M 3M
D'Addario EJ45FF
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products