Dachstein Sarstein GTX Men

• Gender: Men
• Hiking boots
• Material: suede leather, synthetic, GORE-TEX membrane
• Sole: Vibram, slip-resistant
• Midsole: cushioning, breathable
• Protection: reinforced heel area, TPU toe cap
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£139.86
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£149.80
Shipping: £16.99

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hiking shoes Dachstein Sarstein GTX MAG9766138
Dachstein mid-cut shoes for women. Lightweight TPU toe protection in Liba® Smart. Made in Europe. Anatomical tongue for a perfect fit. Suede. Removable insole. Lace-up closure. Waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX membrane. Exclusively developed Serpent sole with Vibram® for optimal shock absorption and great safety during long hikes. Perwanger® suede. Breathable mesh lining.Breathable mesh lining.Reinforcements in the toe area for support and protection.Removable insole.Breathable mesh lining.Lightweight TPU toe protection in Liba® Smart.Anatomical tongue for a perfect fit.85% LEA+10% SYN+5% TEXTILE, PU+VIBRAM RBExclusively developed Serpent sole with Vibram® for optimal shock absorption and great safety during long hikes.Perwanger® suede.Waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX membrane.
prodImage
£139.86
£156.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Dachstein Sarstein GTX MAG9766143
prodImage
£149.80
£166.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Dachstein Sarstein GTX MAG9766137
prodImage
£149.80
£166.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Dachstein Sarstein GTX MAG9766140
prodImage
£156.40
£173.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Hiking boots
Material: suede leather, synthetic, GORE-TEX membrane
Sole: Vibram, slip-resistant
Midsole: cushioning, breathable
Protection: reinforced heel area, TPU toe cap
Gender
Men

Similar Priced Products

Adidas GSG-9.7
£139.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
Salewa Crow GTX Men
£139.99
Compare Prices
38 offers
Garmont Akron Mid GTX Men
£152.12
Compare Prices
16 offers
Salewa Wildfire NXT Mid GTX Men
£140.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Mid GTX
£139.59
Compare Prices
28 offers
La Sportiva Hyper Woman GTX
£154.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Meindl Activo GTX
£140.52
Compare Prices
13 offers
Meindl Jamaica Lady GTX
£140.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Wildfire NXT Knit Men
£126.93
Compare Prices
24 offers
Lowa Innox Pro GTX Mid Ws (321703)
£138.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£139.86
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£149.80
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£149.80
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£156.40
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel