Cybex Carry tray Gazelle S Cot

Manufacturer: Cybex
from £149.99to £229.958 offersManufacturer: Cybex
• Carrycot for CYBEX Gold Gazelle S stroller
• Adjustable canopy and removable wind cover
• Suitable from birth up to 9 kg
• Dimensions: 84(L) x 43(W) x 32/62(H) cm
• Can be used alone or combined with other attachments
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cybex Carry tray Gazelle S Cot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Latest Cybex Gold GAZELLE / e-GAZELLE S ALMOND BEIGE COT Carrycot Birth+ NEW
Latest Cybex Gold GAZELLE / e-GAZELLE S ALMOND BEIGE COT Carrycot Birth+ NEW, Baby > Pushchairs, Prams & Accs. > Pushchair & Pram Parts
prodImage
£149.99
£159.94
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Cybex Gazelle S Cot/Moss Green-Khaki PU1 B0DZHWR3NY
Ultra-flexible stroller with more than 20 configurations for endless combinations of seats, carrycots and infant carriers, for children from birth to approx. 4 years (max. 22 kg in single mode, 2x 22 kg in duo mode) Compactly folds up to a size of 32 x 56 x 74.5 cm, shopping basket with 10 kg capacity for attachment to the frame, one-hand belt system for convenient fastening in the stroller One-hand height-adjustable push handle, Comfortable, robust seat unit included with ergonomic, flat lying position, Optimized wheel suspension for ideal riding comfort Protection from wind and weather thanks to the XXL sun canopy with UPF50+ sun protection factor and a mesh window for optimal ventilation, Spacious stroller basket with a capacity of up to 13 kg Contents: 1x CYBEX Gold stroller GAZELLE S (Gazelle S frame with wheels, seat unit, shopping basket, shopper), dimensions when open (LxWxH): 93-106 x 65 x 100-110 cm, folded size: 32 x 56 x 74.5 cm, weight: 12.9 kg (frame & seat unit), color: Moss Green-khaki
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
Cybex Gazelle S Cot/Stormy Blue-Light Blue PU1 B0DC69BJLX
Ultra-flexible stroller with more than 20 configurations for endless combinations of seats, carrycots and infant carriers, for children from birth to approx. 4 years (max. 22 kg in single mode, 2x 22 kg in duo mode) Compactly folds up to a size of 32 x 56 x 74.5 cm, shopping basket with 10 kg capacity for attachment to the frame, one-hand belt system for convenient fastening in the stroller One-hand height-adjustable push handle, Comfortable, robust seat unit included with ergonomic, flat lying position, Optimized wheel suspension for ideal riding comfort Protection from wind and weather thanks to the XXL sun canopy with UPF50+ sun protection factor and a mesh window for optimal ventilation, Spacious stroller basket with a capacity of up to 13 kg Contents: 1x CYBEX Gold stroller GAZELLE S (Gazelle S frame with wheels, seat unit, shopping basket, shopper), dimensions when open (LxWxH): 93-106 x 65 x 100-110 cm, folded size: 32 x 56 x 74.5 cm, weight: 12.9 kg (frame & seat unit), color: Blue-light blue
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cybex Gazelle S Cot/Moon Black-Black PU1 B0C7LTTRHS
Ultra-flexible stroller with more than 20 configurations for endless combinations of seats, carrycots and infant carriers, for children from birth to approx. 4 years (max. 22 kg in single mode, 2x 22 kg in duo mode) Compactly folds up to a size of 32 x 56 x 74.5 cm, shopping basket with 10 kg capacity for attachment to the frame, one-hand belt system for convenient fastening in the stroller One-hand height-adjustable push handle, Comfortable, robust seat unit included with ergonomic, flat lying position, Optimized wheel suspension for ideal riding comfort Protection from wind and weather thanks to the XXL sun canopy with UPF50+ sun protection factor and a mesh window for optimal ventilation, Spacious stroller basket with a capacity of up to 13 kg Contents: 1x CYBEX Gold stroller GAZELLE S (Gazelle S frame with wheels, seat unit, shopping basket, shopper), dimensions when open (LxWxH): 93-106 x 65 x 100-110 cm, folded size: 32 x 56 x 74.5 cm, weight: 12.9 kg (frame & seat unit), color: Moon Black-black
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
Cybex Gazelle S Cot/Seashell Beige-Light Beige PU1 B0C7LRR514
Ultra-flexible stroller with more than 20 configurations for endless combinations of seats, carrycots and infant carriers, for children from birth to approx. 4 years (max. 22 kg in single mode, 2x 22 kg in duo mode) Compactly folds up to a size of 32 x 56 x 74.5 cm, shopping basket with 10 kg capacity for attachment to the frame, one-hand belt system for convenient fastening in the stroller One-hand height-adjustable push handle, Comfortable, robust seat unit included with ergonomic, flat lying position, Optimized wheel suspension for ideal riding comfort Protection from wind and weather thanks to the XXL sun canopy with UPF50+ sun protection factor and a mesh window for optimal ventilation, Spacious stroller basket with a capacity of up to 13 kg Contents: 1x CYBEX Gold stroller GAZELLE S (Gazelle S frame with wheels, seat unit, shopping basket, shopper), dimensions when open (LxWxH): 93-106 x 65 x 100-110 cm, folded size: 32 x 56 x 74.5 cm, weight: 12.9 kg (frame & seat unit), color: Seashell Beige-light beige
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
Cybex Gazelle S Cot/Stone Grey-mid Grey PU1 B0DNZLXLLM
Ultra-flexible stroller with more than 20 configurations for endless combinations of seats, carrycots and infant carriers, for children from birth to approx. 4 years (max. 22 kg in single mode, 2x 22 kg in duo mode) Compactly folds up to a size of 32 x 56 x 74.5 cm, shopping basket with 10 kg capacity for attachment to the frame, one-hand belt system for convenient fastening in the stroller One-hand height-adjustable push handle, Comfortable, robust seat unit included with ergonomic, flat lying position, Optimized wheel suspension for ideal riding comfort Protection from wind and weather thanks to the XXL sun canopy with UPF50+ sun protection factor and a mesh window for optimal ventilation, Spacious stroller basket with a capacity of up to 13 kg Contents: 1x CYBEX Gold stroller GAZELLE S (Gazelle S frame with wheels, seat unit, shopping basket, shopper), dimensions when open (LxWxH): 93-106 x 65 x 100-110 cm, folded size: 32 x 56 x 74.5 cm, weight: 12.9 kg (frame & seat unit), color: Stone Grey-mid grey
prodImage
£229.94
Shipping: Free
Cybex Gazelle S Cot/Almond Beige-Beige PU1 B0DC68TPZF
Ultra-flexible stroller with more than 20 configurations for endless combinations of seats, carrycots and infant carriers, for children from birth to approx. 4 years (max. 22 kg in single mode, 2x 22 kg in duo mode) Compactly folds up to a size of 32 x 56 x 74.5 cm, shopping basket with 10 kg capacity for attachment to the frame, one-hand belt system for convenient fastening in the stroller One-hand height-adjustable push handle, Comfortable, robust seat unit included with ergonomic, flat lying position, Optimized wheel suspension for ideal riding comfort Protection from wind and weather thanks to the XXL sun canopy with UPF50+ sun protection factor and a mesh window for optimal ventilation, Spacious stroller basket with a capacity of up to 13 kg Contents: 1x CYBEX Gold stroller GAZELLE S (Gazelle S frame with wheels, seat unit, shopping basket, shopper), dimensions when open (LxWxH): 93-106 x 65 x 100-110 cm, folded size: 32 x 56 x 74.5 cm, weight: 12.9 kg (frame & seat unit), color: Almond Beige-beige
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
Cybex Gazelle S Cot/Chocolate Brown-Brown PU1 B0DZHXZ8V6
Ultra-flexible stroller with more than 20 configurations for endless combinations of seats, carrycots and infant carriers, for children from birth to approx. 4 years (max. 22 kg in single mode, 2x 22 kg in duo mode) Compactly folds up to a size of 32 x 56 x 74.5 cm, shopping basket with 10 kg capacity for attachment to the frame, one-hand belt system for convenient fastening in the stroller One-hand height-adjustable push handle, Comfortable, robust seat unit included with ergonomic, flat lying position, Optimized wheel suspension for ideal riding comfort Protection from wind and weather thanks to the XXL sun canopy with UPF50+ sun protection factor and a mesh window for optimal ventilation, Spacious stroller basket with a capacity of up to 13 kg Contents: 1x CYBEX Gold stroller GAZELLE S (Gazelle S frame with wheels, seat unit, shopping basket, shopper), dimensions when open (LxWxH): 93-106 x 65 x 100-110 cm, folded size: 32 x 56 x 74.5 cm, weight: 12.9 kg (frame & seat unit), color: Chocolate Brown-brown
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Carrycot for CYBEX Gold Gazelle S stroller
Adjustable canopy and removable wind cover
Suitable from birth up to 9 kg
Dimensions: 84(L) x 43(W) x 32/62(H) cm
Can be used alone or combined with other attachments

Price History

1M
Cybex Carry tray Gazelle S Cot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cybex

Cybex Solution X i-Fix
£79.99
Cybex Solution X i-FixCompare 5 Prices
Cybex Cloud G i-Size Plus
£173.54
Cybex Cloud G i-Size PlusCompare 5 Prices
Cybex Gold Gazelle S
£599.00
Cybex Gold Gazelle SCompare 4 Prices
Cybex Base G
£130.00
Cybex Base GCompare 7 Prices
Cybex Sirona G i-Size Plus
£179.95
Cybex Sirona G i-Size PlusCompare 4 Prices
Cybex Beezy
£259.95
Cybex BeezyCompare 9 Prices
Cybex Orfeo
£338.05
Cybex OrfeoCompare 3 Prices
Cybex Solution B3 i-Fix
£87.15
Cybex Solution B3 i-FixCompare 11 Prices
Cybex Pallas B3 i-Size
£166.52
Cybex Pallas B3 i-SizeCompare 4 Prices
Cybex Solution S2 i-Fix
£118.00
Cybex Solution S2 i-FixCompare 9 Prices
teddychoochoo1
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: £9.95
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel