Curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh XXS

Price History
• Lightweight and improved dog harness
• 20% lighter than predecessor, from 33g
• Ergonomic fit and optimized load distribution
• Attach leash with one hand to the curli clasp buckle
• Padded buckle for maximum wearing comfort and protection against pressure marks
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh XXS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Camo 2XS B09N7BX2SM
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 70 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 70 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: 2XS - Camo
prodImage
£21.31
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Skyblue 2XS B09N7C6Z12
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 70 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 70 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: 2XS - Skyblue
prodImage
£21.36
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Fuchsia 2XS FBAX-CUR20029
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 70 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 70 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: 2XS - Fuchsia
prodImage
£22.98
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Skyblue 2XS FBAX-CUR20043
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 70 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 70 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: 2XS - Skyblue
prodImage
£22.98
Shipping: Free
(Sky Blue, 2xs) Harness Curli Clasp Air-Mesh 7640144829858
The new “curli clasp” solves one of the industry‘s biggest challenges Now the Leash and harness can be attached with one hand...
prodImage
£27.35
Shipping: Free
(Black, 2xs) Harness Curli Clasp Air-Mesh 7640144829551
prodImage
£28.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Brown 2XS B09N9CWY9T
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 70 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 70 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: 2XS - Brown
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Ruby 2XS B09N7CH92R
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 70 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 70 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: 2XS - Ruby
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Fuchsia 2XS B09N7BG14H
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 70 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 70 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: 2XS - Fuchsia
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Black 2XS B09N7CSP38
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 70 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 70 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: 2XS - Black
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Red 2XS B09N7B8F78
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 70 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 70 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: 2XS - Red
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Moss 2XS B09N7BPZN2
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 70 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 70 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: 2XS - Moss
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Lime 2XS B09N79R7BG
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 70 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 70 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: 2XS - Lime
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Blue 2XS B09N9B7PK7
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 70 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 70 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: 2XS - Blue
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Sun Orange 2XS B09N7BTKY1
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 70 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 70 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: 2XS - Sun Orange
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Skyblue 2XS FBAX-CUR20043
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 70 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 70 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: 2XS - Skyblue
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Fuchsia 2XS FBAX-CUR20029
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 70 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 70 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: 2XS - Fuchsia
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Camo 2XS B09N7BX2SM
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 70 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 70 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: 2XS - Camo
prodImage
£23.03
Shipping: Free
(Blue, 2xs) Harness Curli Clasp Air-Mesh 7640455190203
prodImage
£28.74
Shipping: Free
(Lime, 2xs) Harness Curli Clasp Air-Mesh 7640144829469
prodImage
£28.74
Shipping: Free
(Moss, 2xs) Harness Curli Clasp Air-Mesh 7640144829766
prodImage
£28.74
Shipping: Free
(Ruby, 2xs) Harness Curli Clasp Air-Mesh 7640144829698
prodImage
£28.74
Shipping: Free
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Pink-Circles 2XS & Leash M B0BJZ932VL
The perfect combination: While the dog harness with its ergonomically optimal fit ensures a comfortable fit, the padded wrist strap of the leash provides a secure and comfortable grip Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp buckle: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 70 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Maximum safety: The integrated DogFinder ID and the reflective stripes on the neck area of the dog harness guarantee a safe walk even in the dark, even if your dearest four-legged friend should ever escape. Customize your dog leash: The practical attachment option on the leash allows you to add and attach other small accessories in addition to the poop bag dispenser. Scope of supply: curli VEST HARNESS AIR-MESH & BASIC LEASH harness set for puppies (set of dog harness & dog leash, ergonomic and lightweight, incl. DogFinder ID) - size harness: 2XS - size leash: M - color: Pink-Circles
prodImage
£31.18
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Vest Harness curli Clasp Air-Mesh Light-Tan 2XS
Perfection of the dog harness bestseller: The curli safety harness is about 20% lighter than the previous version (from 33g) and comes with significantly improved ergonomics as well as optimized fit! Sophisticated dog accessories with strong curli clasp: your leash can be attached with just one hand to the noise and weight reducing buckle, which holds tensile loads over 70 kg thanks to the high-strength material! Even more comfortable for your darling: the optimized air mesh material ensures maximum comfort for your dog, while the harness clasp is lined and protects your four-legged friend from pressure points. Perfect for the sensitive dog body: The dog accessory convinces with perfected cut and optimized tension distribution, as well as a Velcro closure for detailed adjustment to the body shape - so nothing stands in the way of your adventure! Scope of supply: curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh dog harness (secure harness tensile load with over 70 kg, no pressure points, improved fit, harness with curli clasp buckle) - Size: 2XS - Light-Tan
prodImage
£32.47
£42.46
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
(Red, 2xs) Harness Curli Clasp Air-Mesh 7640144829629
prodImage
£32.80
Shipping: Free
(Fuchsia, 2xs) Harness Curli Clasp Air-Mesh 7640144829926
prodImage
£32.80
Shipping: Free
(Camo, 2xs) Harness Curli Clasp Air-Mesh 7640144829995
prodImage
£32.80
Shipping: Free
(Orange, 2xs) Harness Curli Clasp Air-Mesh 7640144829391
prodImage
£32.80
Shipping: Free
(Brown, 2xs) Harness Curli Clasp Air-Mesh 7640455190067
prodImage
£32.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lightweight and improved dog harness
20% lighter than predecessor, from 33g
Ergonomic fit and optimized load distribution
Attach leash with one hand to the curli clasp buckle
Padded buckle for maximum wearing comfort and protection against pressure marks

Price History

1M 3M
Curli Vest Harness Clasp Air-Mesh XXS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Curli

Curli Stretch Comfort Leash M
£17.96
Curli Stretch Comfort Leash MCompare 7 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh M
£24.99
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh MCompare 2 Prices
Curli Vario Comfort S
£21.19
Curli Vario Comfort SCompare 9 Prices
Curli Vario Comfort L
£27.12
Curli Vario Comfort LCompare 3 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp M
£38.04
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp MCompare 1 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Merino 3XS
£12.96
Curli Vest Harness Merino 3XSCompare 2 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp L
£39.55
Curli Vest Harness Alpine Clasp LCompare 1 Prices
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XS
£21.74
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XSCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Harness Hilo Comfort M-L
£18.85
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hunter Safety Harness Vario-Rapid S-M
£20.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ferplast Ergocomfort P XL
£26.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XXS
£19.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hunter Harness Neoprene S
£19.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Premium trekking harness M
£24.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£21.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.36
Shipping: Free
Bambelaa!
prodImage
£22.98
Shipping: Free
Bambelaa!
prodImage
£22.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel