Creative Sound Blaster Connect

Price History
• Sound Card
• Connections: Composite output, Digital output opt., Microphone, S/PDIF optical, USB
• External: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Creative Sound Blaster Connect
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Magimals Sealife – Interactive & Magnetic Animals to connect together (6 pieces). Fun and creative bath toys for your child - Safe and squeezable. B0CDGXJZ97
Turn your little ones into explorers: With this 6-piece baby toy set with safari animal figures, creative play becomes a safari adventure! These squeezable and magnetic safari animals bring hours of playtime fun! Discover the magic of aquatic animals: these magnetic sea animals invite you to grab, build and learn! Perfect gift for curious babies as from 12 months. Safe and fascinating: A wobble toy that can be taken into the bath tub! Experience the animal world through play: these realistic magnetic animal figures easy to assemble stimulate the imagination and promote cognitive development. A must-have for every child's room! New animal figures - connect together or mix them up! This children's toys for baby's as from 12 months are versatile. Can be used in the bathroom and also to learn. A great new development which children can learn and bite on! Magimals - new creative toys for babies and children. Thoughtful to longer play, fun through combinations. Squeezable and safe so that children can learn through play., Manufacturer: Magimals
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Magimals Farm – Interactive & Magnetic Animals to connect together (6 pieces). Fun and creative bath toys for your child - Safe and squeezable. B0CDGY5X96
Turn your little ones into explorers: With this 6-piece baby toy set with safari animal figures, creative play becomes a safari adventure! These squeezable and magnetic safari animals bring hours of playtime fun! Discover the magic of farm animals: These magnetic farm animals invite you to grasp, build and learn! Perfect gift for curious babies as from 12 months. Safe and fascinating: A wobble toy that can be taken into the bath tub! Experience the animal world through play: these realistic magnetic animal figures easy to assemble stimulate the imagination and promote cognitive development. A must-have for every child's room! New animal figures - connect together or mix them up! This children's toys for baby's as from 12 months are versatile. Can be used in the bathroom and also to learn. A great new development which children can learn and bite on! Magimals - new creative toys for babies and children. Thoughtful to longer play, fun through combinations. Squeezable and safe so that children can learn through play., Manufacturer: Magimals
prodImage
£18.59
£23.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Connection
External:Yes
Connections:Composite output, Digital output opt., Microphone, S/PDIF optical, USB

Price History

1M 3M
Creative Sound Blaster Connect
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Creative

Creative GigaWorks T40 Series II
£109.99
Creative GigaWorks T40 Series IICompare 2 Prices
Creative Pebble X Plus
£85.49
Creative Pebble X PlusCompare 6 Prices
Creative T100
£80.68
Creative T100Compare 8 Prices
Creative Stage Air V2
£44.97
Creative Stage Air V2Compare 15 Prices
Creative Pebble Pro
£40.69
Creative Pebble ProCompare 15 Prices
Creative T60
£53.39
Creative T60Compare 7 Prices
Creative Sound Blaster AE-7
£179.99
Creative Sound Blaster AE-7Compare 5 Prices
Creative Pebble
£17.99
Creative PebbleCompare 16 Prices
Creative Stage Pro
£88.80
Creative Stage ProCompare 7 Prices
Creative Sound Blaster G3
£53.68
Creative Sound Blaster G3Compare 2 Prices
Creative Sound Blaster Connect
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.59
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel