StarTech.com ICUSBAUDIOB

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com ICUSBAUDIOB
from £17.99to £32.398 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• Sound Card
• Interfaces: USB 2.0, USB-A
• Connections: Headphones, Microphone
• External: Yes
• Audio Channels: 2-channel (stereo)
• Dimensions: W27 mm x H12 mm x D62 mm
• Weight: 14 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com ICUSBAUDIOB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com USB to Audio Adapter- ICUSBAUDIOB. Ref:CD_3
StarTech.com USB to Audio Adapter- ICUSBAUDIOB. Ref:CD_3, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com USB Stereo Audio Adapter External Sound Card ICUSBAUDIOB
Add headphone and MIC audio connectors through USBThis USB Audio adapter converts a USB port to an audio port. letting you add a headset and microphone to your computer without the need to unplug other devices.Compliant with USB 2.0 and USB audio device specification 1.0. the USB audio adapter couldn't be any simpler to install. It's as easy as connecting the adapter to an available USB 2.0 port. then connecting your audio devices to the provided 3.5 mm audio ports as needed.Compatible with most versions of Windows and Mac operating systems. the adapter integrates into virtually any computer environment. and provides superb sound quality and convenience.Note: The ICUSBAUDIOB supports mono. and not stereo microphone input.The StarTech.com Advantage
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£22.20
Shipping: Free
Startech Audio Usb Adapter White ICUSBAUDIOB
Startech Audio Usb Adapter White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Audio Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£23.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
StarTech.com USB Sound Card - 3.5mm Audio Adapter - External Sound Card - Black ICUSBAUDIOB
StarTech.com USB Sound Card - 3.5mm Audio Adapter - External Sound Card - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Audio Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£23.87
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com USB Sound Card - 3.5mm Audio Adapter - External Sound Card - Black ICUSBAUDIOB
StarTech.com USB Sound Card - 3.5mm Audio Adapter - External Sound Card - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Audio Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£23.87
Shipping: Free
ICUSBAUDIOB Startech USB Stereo Audio Adaptor
ICUSBAUDIOB Startech USB Stereo Audio Adaptor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Audio Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£27.39
Shipping: Free
ICUSBAUDIOB Startech Adapter , USB Audio , Startech
ICUSBAUDIOB Startech Adapter , USB Audio , Startech, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£32.29
Shipping: Free
StarTech RT56315 ICUSBAUDIOB Adapter USB Audio
RT56315 ICUSBAUDIOB Adapter USB Audio, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£32.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connection
External:Yes
Interfaces:USB 2.0, USB-A
Connections:Headphones, Microphone
Dimensions
Dimensions:W27 mm x H12 mm x D62 mm
Weight:14 g
Specifications
Audio Channels:2-channel (stereo)

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com ICUSBAUDIOB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com ICUSBAUDIO7
£12.89
StarTech.com ICUSBAUDIO7Compare 2 Prices
StarTech.com USB32DVCAPRO
£155.92
StarTech.com USB32DVCAPROCompare 2 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSBAUDIO
£21.13
StarTech.com ICUSBAUDIOCompare 2 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSBAUDIO7D
£36.98
StarTech.com ICUSBAUDIO7DCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com PEXHDCAP2
£121.77
StarTech.com PEXHDCAP2Compare 2 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSBAUDIOB
2015ukzipor
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.20
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£23.25
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£23.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel