Crankbrothers Stamp 1 Gen 2 Large

Manufacturer: Crankbrothers
from £43.29to £80.5437 offersManufacturer: Crankbrothers
• Crankbrothers Stamp 1 Gen 2 Large Platform Pedal Black Model 2024
• Enhanced concave pedal profile for grip and stability
• Lightweight: 321 g per pair (Stamp Small) / 384 g per pair (Stamp Large)
• Versatile design for various riding styles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Crankbrothers Stamp 1 Gen 2 Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

37 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Crankbrothers Stamp 1 Large Gen 2 Pedals One Size, Purple B0CFT1SYVN
Minimal profile - 15.5mm outer thickness with 13.5mm thickness across the axle Concave platform cups the foot for secure foothold and better grip Thin profile ideal for minimising rock strikes Igus bearings provide high wear resistance and the crankbrothers seal system limits water and debris entry extending the life of the pedal Weight - 348g per pair
prodImage
£43.29
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp 1 Large Gen 2 Pedals One Size, Purple 141793386
Minimal profile - 15.5mm outer thickness with 13.5mm thickness across the axle Concave platform cups the foot for secure foothold and better grip Thin profile ideal for minimising rock strikes Igus bearings provide high wear resistance and the crankbrothers seal system limits water and debris entry extending the life of the pedal Weight - 348g per pair
prodImage
£44.21
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp 1 Version 2 MTB Pedal, Large Black FBA_tribe_13943
Minimal profile - 15.5mm outer thickness with 13.5mm thickness across the axle Concave platform cups the foot for secure foothold and better grip Thin profile ideal for minimising rock strikes Igus bearings provide high wear resistance and the crankbrothers seal system limits water and debris entry extending the life of the pedal Weight - 348g per pair
prodImage
£45.24
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp 1 Version 2 MTB Pedal, Large Orange FBA_tribe_13944
Minimal profile - 15.5mm outer thickness with 13.5mm thickness across the axle Concave platform cups the foot for secure foothold and better grip Thin profile ideal for minimising rock strikes Igus bearings provide high wear resistance and the crankbrothers seal system limits water and debris entry extending the life of the pedal Weight - 348g per pair
prodImage
£46.47
Shipping: Free
crankbrothers Stamp 1 V2 Flat MTB Pedals - Composite Body / Concave Profile CRB-16809
crankbrothers Stamp 1 V2 Flat MTB Pedals - Composite Body / Concave Profile, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£49.62
Shipping: Free
crankbrothers Stamp 1 V2 Flat MTB Pedals - Composite Body / Concave Profile CRB-16809
crankbrothers Stamp 1 V2 Flat MTB Pedals - Composite Body / Concave Profile, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£49.62
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers MTB Pedals Stamp 1 Gen 2 Large Black K2316809
...
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers MTB Pedals Stamp 1 Gen 2 Large Red K2316811
...
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 1 Version 2 MTB Pedal, Large Orange B0CFT6ZJTQ
Minimal profile - 15.5mm outer thickness with 13.5mm thickness across the axle Concave platform cups the foot for secure foothold and better grip Thin profile ideal for minimising rock strikes Igus bearings provide high wear resistance and the crankbrothers seal system limits water and debris entry extending the life of the pedal Weight - 348g per pair
prodImage
£46.10
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp 1 Version 2 MTB Pedal, Large Red FBA_tribe_13945
Minimal profile - 15.5mm outer thickness with 13.5mm thickness across the axle Concave platform cups the foot for secure foothold and better grip Thin profile ideal for minimising rock strikes Igus bearings provide high wear resistance and the crankbrothers seal system limits water and debris entry extending the life of the pedal Weight - 348g per pair
prodImage
£47.24
Shipping: Free
crankbrothers Stamp 1 V2 Flat MTB Pedals - Composite Body / Concave Profile CRB-16809
crankbrothers Stamp 1 V2 Flat MTB Pedals - Composite Body / Concave Profile, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£49.62
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp 1 Version 2 MTB Pedal, Large Navy FBA_tribe_13942
Minimal profile - 15.5mm outer thickness with 13.5mm thickness across the axle Concave platform cups the foot for secure foothold and better grip Thin profile ideal for minimising rock strikes Igus bearings provide high wear resistance and the crankbrothers seal system limits water and debris entry extending the life of the pedal Weight - 348g per pair
prodImage
£49.74
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp 1 Version 2 MTB Pedal, Large Navy FBA_tribe_13942
Minimal profile - 15.5mm outer thickness with 13.5mm thickness across the axle Concave platform cups the foot for secure foothold and better grip Thin profile ideal for minimising rock strikes Igus bearings provide high wear resistance and the crankbrothers seal system limits water and debris entry extending the life of the pedal Weight - 348g per pair
prodImage
£50.38
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp 1 Version 2 MTB Pedal, Large Orange FBA_tribe_13944
Minimal profile - 15.5mm outer thickness with 13.5mm thickness across the axle Concave platform cups the foot for secure foothold and better grip Thin profile ideal for minimising rock strikes Igus bearings provide high wear resistance and the crankbrothers seal system limits water and debris entry extending the life of the pedal Weight - 348g per pair
prodImage
£50.96
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp 1 Large Green Gen 2 Unisex Adult Bike Pedals, Black, One Size B0D35GZVLW
Composite body with thin concave profile - 13.5mm to 15.5mm pedal body height New one-piece replaceable traction pins, 10 per pedal Upgraded, fully serviceable IGUS bearings & seal system Stamp Large recommended for shoe sizes: 43.5-49 Weight: 348g per pair
prodImage
£51.05
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp 1 Large Gen 2 Pedals One Size, Purple 141793386
Minimal profile - 15.5mm outer thickness with 13.5mm thickness across the axle Concave platform cups the foot for secure foothold and better grip Thin profile ideal for minimising rock strikes Igus bearings provide high wear resistance and the crankbrothers seal system limits water and debris entry extending the life of the pedal Weight - 348g per pair
prodImage
£51.49
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp 1 V2 - Black - Large CRB-16809
Crankbrothers Stamp 1 V2 - Black - Large, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£51.55
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp 1 V2 Mountain Bike Flat Pedals CRB-16810
Crankbrothers Stamp 1 V2 Mountain Bike Flat Pedals, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp 1 V2 Mountain Bike Flat Pedals CRB-16810
Crankbrothers Stamp 1 V2 Mountain Bike Flat Pedals, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp 1 Version 2 MTB Pedal, Large Black FBA_tribe_13943
Minimal profile - 15.5mm outer thickness with 13.5mm thickness across the axle Concave platform cups the foot for secure foothold and better grip Thin profile ideal for minimising rock strikes Igus bearings provide high wear resistance and the crankbrothers seal system limits water and debris entry extending the life of the pedal Weight - 348g per pair
prodImage
£54.54
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Cb Pedals Stamp 1 V2 Large Sand CYCLING AC NEW
Cb Pedals Stamp 1 V2 Large Sand CYCLING AC NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£54.54
Shipping: Free
‎Crankbrothers Crankbrothers Stamp Flat BMX/MTB Bike Pedal - Platform Bicycle Pedal, Minimal Pr ‎K2316817
Crankbrothers Stamp Flat BMX/MTB Bike Pedal - Platform Bicycle Pedal, Minimal Pr, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£54.54
Shipping: Free
‎Crankbrothers Crankbrothers Stamp Flat BMX/MTB Bike Pedal - Platform Bicycle Pedal, Minimal Pr ‎K2316813
Crankbrothers Stamp Flat BMX/MTB Bike Pedal - Platform Bicycle Pedal, Minimal Pr, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£54.54
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Cb Pedals Stamp 1 V2 Large Green CYCLING AC NEW
Cb Pedals Stamp 1 V2 Large Green CYCLING AC NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£54.54
Shipping: Free
‎Crankbrothers Crankbrothers Stamp Flat BMX/MTB Bike Pedal - Platform Bicycle Pedal, Minimal Pr ‎K2316811
Crankbrothers Stamp Flat BMX/MTB Bike Pedal - Platform Bicycle Pedal, Minimal Pr, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£54.54
Shipping: Free
‎Crankbrothers Crankbrothers Stamp Flat BMX/MTB Bike Pedal - Platform Bicycle Pedal, Minimal Pr ‎K2316815
Crankbrothers Stamp Flat BMX/MTB Bike Pedal - Platform Bicycle Pedal, Minimal Pr, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£54.54
Shipping: Free
‎Crankbrothers Crankbrothers Stamp Flat BMX/MTB Bike Pedal - Platform Bicycle Pedal, Minimal Pr ‎K2316809
Crankbrothers Stamp Flat BMX/MTB Bike Pedal - Platform Bicycle Pedal, Minimal Pr, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£54.54
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp 1 Version 2 MTB Pedal, Large Red FBA_tribe_13945
Minimal profile - 15.5mm outer thickness with 13.5mm thickness across the axle Concave platform cups the foot for secure foothold and better grip Thin profile ideal for minimising rock strikes Igus bearings provide high wear resistance and the crankbrothers seal system limits water and debris entry extending the life of the pedal Weight - 348g per pair
prodImage
£54.59
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp 1 Large Sand Gen 2 Unisex Adult Bike Pedals, Black, One Size B0D451DQ4Y
Composite body with thin concave profile - 13.5mm to 15.5mm pedal body height New one-piece replaceable traction pins, 10 per pedal Upgraded, fully serviceable IGUS bearings & seal system Stamp Large recommended for shoe sizes: 43.5-49 Weight: 348g per pair
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp 1 Gen 2 Large Red Flat MTB Pedals CRB-16811
Crankbrothers Stamp 1 Gen 2 Large Red Flat MTB Pedals, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Crankbrothers Stamp 1 Gen 2 Large Platform Pedal Black Model 2024
Enhanced concave pedal profile for grip and stability
Lightweight: 321 g per pair (Stamp Small) / 384 g per pair (Stamp Large)
Versatile design for various riding styles

Price History

1M 3M
Crankbrothers Stamp 1 Gen 2 Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Crankbrothers

Crankbrothers Mallet Enduro LS
£124.99
Crankbrothers Mallet Enduro LSCompare 18 Prices
Crankbrothers Candy 11
£351.99
Crankbrothers Candy 11Compare 3 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 2 Small
£78.99
Crankbrothers Stamp 2 SmallCompare 10 Prices
Crankbrothers Multi 17
£29.99
Crankbrothers Multi 17Compare 8 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Large
£100.68
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 LargeCompare 5 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 1
£32.06
Crankbrothers Stamp 1Compare 26 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Small
£97.61
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 SmallCompare 8 Prices
Crankbrothers Multi 19 + Tool Case
£19.00
Crankbrothers Multi 19 + Tool CaseCompare 10 Prices
Crankbrothers Eggbeater 3
£96.99
Crankbrothers Eggbeater 3Compare 14 Prices
Crankbrothers Multi 10 Tool
£19.99
Crankbrothers Multi 10 ToolCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SQlab 613
£42.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Shimano CS-R7000 (I-CSR700011225)
£37.36
Compare Prices
13 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-T8000 (I-RDT8000SGS)
£42.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Aqua Box Light
£41.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
SKS Speedrocker
£43.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ritchey Adjustable Stem
£43.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano GRX RD-RX400 (I-RDRX400)
£42.70
Compare Prices
14 offers
FSA Bottom Bracket Mega Exo BB-1000
£43.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£43.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.21
Shipping: Free
Ponera
prodImage
£45.24
Shipping: Free
Ponera
prodImage
£46.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel