Corsair MP600 Mini 2TB (CSSD-F2000GBMP600MNR2)

Manufacturer: Corsair
Corsair MP600 Mini 2TB (CSSD-F2000GBMP600MNR2)
from £267.922 offersManufacturer: Corsair
• Hard Drive Capacity: 2 TB
• Hard Drive Size: M.2
• Interfaces: M.2, PCIe
• NVMe 1.4 technology
• Form factor: M.2 2230
• High data transfer rates
• Compact and space-saving
• Material: aluminum
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair MP600 Mini 2TB (CSSD-F2000GBMP600MNR2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Corsair MP600 MINI 2TB M.2 NVMe PCIe x4 Gen4 2 SSD – M.2 2230 – Up to 7,000MB/sec Sequential Read – High-Density 3D TLC NAND – Great for Steam Deck and Microsoft Surface – Black B0D42CPWT8
Compact M.2 2230 Form-Factor: Fully compatible with Valve Steam Deck, ASUS ROG Ally, MSI Claw, and Microsoft Surface, and other ultra-thin devices, making a great upgrade for compatible machines Your PC Made Faster: Load games, boot Windows, open and transfer files, all faster than ever Extreme Gen4 Storage Performance: A PCIe Gen4 x4 controller delivers up to 7,000MB/sec sequential read and up to 6,200MB/sec sequential write speeds, for rapid read, write, and response times High-Speed PCIe 4.0 x4 NVMe 1.4 M.2 Interface: Using PCIe Gen4 technology for maximum bandwidth, the MP600 MINI delivers great storage performance. High-Density 3D TLC NAND: Provides the ideal mix of performance and endurance to keep your drive performing at its best for years
prodImage
£267.92
£273.22
Shipping: £5.30
with shipping: £5.30
CORSAIR MP600 Mini 2TB M.2 NVMe PCIe x4 Gen4 SSD – M.2 2230 – Up to 7,000MB/sec Sequential Read – High-Density 3D TLC NAND – Great for Steam Deck and Microsoft Surface – Black B0D42CPWT8
Compact M.2 2230 Form-Factor: Fully compatible with Valve Steam Deck, ASUS ROG Ally, MSI Claw, and Microsoft Surface, and other ultra-thin devices, making a great upgrade for compatible machines Your PC Made Faster: Load games, boot Windows, open and transfer files, all faster than ever Extreme Gen4 Storage Performance: A PCIe Gen4 x4 controller delivers up to 7,000MB/sec sequential read and up to 6,200MB/sec sequential write speeds, for rapid read, write, and response times High-Speed PCIe 4.0 x4 NVMe 1.4 M.2 Interface: Using PCIe Gen4 technology for maximum bandwidth, the MP600 MINI delivers great storage performance. High-Density 3D TLC NAND: Provides the ideal mix of performance and endurance to keep your drive performing at its best for years
prodImage
£267.92
£273.22
Shipping: £5.30
with shipping: £5.30
Product Details
Additional features
NVMe 1.4 technology
Form factor: M.2 2230
High data transfer rates
Compact and space-saving
Material: aluminum
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:2 TB
Hard Drive Size:M.2
Interfaces:M.2, PCIe

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair MP600 Mini 2TB (CSSD-F2000GBMP600MNR2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Corsair

Corsair MP600 Pro NH 1TB
£239.00
Corsair MP600 Pro NH 1TBCompare 3 Prices
Corsair EX400U 2TB
£337.08
Corsair EX400U 2TBCompare 2 Prices
Corsair MP600 Pro LPX 1TB
£189.00
Corsair MP600 Pro LPX 1TBCompare 1 Prices
Corsair MP600 Micro 2TB
£338.06
Corsair MP600 Micro 2TBCompare 2 Prices
Corsair MP600 NVMe M.2 SSD 1TB
£271.24
Corsair MP600 NVMe M.2 SSD 1TBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung SSD 990 EVO Plus 2TB (MZ-V9S2T0BW)
£269.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Crucial P310 4TB (CT4000P310SSD8)
£269.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kingston KC600 SSD 1TB (SKC600MS/1024G)
£235.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lexar NS100 2TB (LNS100-2TRB)
£263.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Crucial P3 Plus M.2 SSD 500GB (CT500P3PSSD8)
£292.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell C40 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AC037409)
£263.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
ADATA Legend 900 2TB (SLEG-900-2TCS)
£274.27
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung SSD 970 EVO Plus M.2 2TB (MZ-V7S2T0BW)
£275.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel