Corsair MP600 Pro NH 8TB

Manufacturer: Corsair
Corsair MP600 Pro NH 8TB
from £1,566.891 offerManufacturer: Corsair
• Hard Drive Capacity: 8 TB
• Hard Drive Size: M.2
• Interfaces: M.2, PCIe
• PCIe Gen4 x4 controller
• Up to 7,000 MB/s read speed
• Up to 6,500 MB/s write speed
• Phenomenal access times
• Gen4 PCIe technology for maximum bandwidth
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Corsair MP600 Pro NH 8TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Corsair MP600 Pro NH 8TB, No Heatsink
CorsairMP600ProNH8TB,NoHeatsink
prodImage
£1,566.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
PCIe Gen4 x4 controller
Up to 7,000 MB/s read speed
Up to 6,500 MB/s write speed
Phenomenal access times
Gen4 PCIe technology for maximum bandwidth
Up to 6,000 TB written data
High-density TLC NAND flash memory
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:8 TB
Hard Drive Size:M.2
Interfaces:M.2, PCIe

Price History

1M
Corsair MP600 Pro NH 8TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Corsair

Corsair EX400U 2TB
£337.08
Corsair EX400U 2TBCompare 2 Prices
Corsair MP600 Pro LPX 1TB
£189.00
Corsair MP600 Pro LPX 1TBCompare 1 Prices
Corsair MP600 Micro 2TB
£338.06
Corsair MP600 Micro 2TBCompare 2 Prices
Corsair MP600 NVMe M.2 SSD 1TB
£271.24
Corsair MP600 NVMe M.2 SSD 1TBCompare 1 Prices
Corsair MP600 Pro NVMe M.2 SSD 1TB
£199.24
Corsair MP600 Pro NVMe M.2 SSD 1TBCompare 1 Prices
Corsair MP600 Core NVMe M.2 SSD 2TB
£320.24
Corsair MP600 Core NVMe M.2 SSD 2TBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kingston Fury Renegade G5 8TB (SFYR2D/8T1)
£1,599.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung PM1653 3.84TB (MZILG3T8HCLS-00A07)
£1,464.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston DC600M 3.84TB (SEDC600M/3840G)
£1,773.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung PM9A3 3.84TB (MZQL23T8HCLS-00A07)
£1,853.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung 9100 PRO 8TB (MZ-VAP8T0BW)
£1,399.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Team Group MP44 8TB (TM8FPW008T0C101)
£1,237.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair MP600 Pro NH 8TB
prodImage
£1,566.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel