Kingston DC600M 3.84TB (SEDC600M/3840G)

Manufacturer: Kingston
Kingston DC600M 3.84TB (SEDC600M/3840G)
from £1,773.98to £1,984.103 offersManufacturer: Kingston
• SSD hard drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 3.84 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Reading Speed: 560 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 530 MB/s
• NAND Type: 3D NAND TLC
• Dimensions: W100 mm x H7 mm x D70 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kingston DC600M 3.84TB (SEDC600M/3840G)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kingston DC600M SSD 2.5” Enterprise SATA SSD - SEDC600M/3840G AL46333613LV-UK-021V
Designed for data center environments Hardware-based power loss protection Latency and IOPS consistency
prodImage
£1,773.98
£1,791.00
Shipping: £17.02
with shipping: £17.02
Kingston DC600M SSD 2.5” Enterprise SATA SSD - SEDC600M/3840G
Designed for data center environments Hardware-based power loss protection Latency and IOPS consistency
prodImage
£1,790.75
Shipping: Free
Kingston DC600M - SSD - Mixed Use - encrypted - 3.84 TB - internal - 2.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 256-bit AES - Self-Encrypting D
Kingston DC600M - SSD - Mixed Use - encrypted - 3.84 TB - internal - 2.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 256-bit AES - Self-Encrypting Drive (SED)
prodImage
£1,984.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W100 mm x H7 mm x D70 mm
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:3.84 TB
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Reading Speed:560 MB/s
Writing Speed:530 MB/s
NAND Type:3D NAND TLC
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M 3M
Kingston DC600M 3.84TB (SEDC600M/3840G)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung PM9A3 3.84TB (MZQL23T8HCLS-00A07)
£1,851.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston Fury Renegade G5 8TB (SFYR2D/8T1)
£1,599.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung PM1653 3.84TB (MZILG3T8HCLS-00A07)
£1,464.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung 9100 PRO 8TB (MZ-VAP8T0BW)
£1,399.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kingston DC600M 3.84TB (SEDC600M/3840G)
VANDIN
prodImage
£1,773.98
Shipping: £17.02
PCBOOST
prodImage
£1,790.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,984.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel