Copic Sketch Set Skin Tones 12 Pieces

Manufacturer: Copic
from £59.83to £95.995 offersManufacturer: Copic
• Graphic marker set with 12 colors
• Dual tip system: Super Brush brush tip and Medium Broad tip
• Replaceable tips and refillable ink
• Quick-drying, smudge-proof, and virtually odorless
• Ideal for illustrations, sketches, fashion designs, and scrapbooking
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Copic Sketch Set Skin Tones 12 Pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Copic Sketch Coloured Marker Pen - Set of 12 Portrait Colours, For Art & Crafts, Colouring, Graphics, Highlighter, Design, Anime, Professional & Beginners, Art Supplies & Colouring Books C21075705AM
CURATED set with shades that complement each other and broaden your colour collection. START or expand your collection with readily curated sets with color combinations that are suitable for blending to achieve professional results COPIC Sketch, the ultimate flexible graphic marker. Iconic oval and double ended design features a Super Brush nib and a Medium Broad nib great for expressive strokes, building tone, blending colors, shading, finer details and lines REFILLABLE replaceable nibs, ultra blendable and made with the highest grade of expertly formulated alcohol and dye-based inks giving a large streak free coverage INCLUDED colours: E00 (Cotton Pearl), E04 (Lipstick Natural), E11 (Bareley Beige), E21 (Soft Sun), E35 (Chamois), E37 (Sepia), R02 (Rose Salmon), R20 (Blush), R32 (Peach), YR02 (Light Orange), 0 (Colourless Blender), 100 (Black)
prodImage
£59.83
Shipping: Free
Copic Sketch Set 12 Piece Skin Tones. '4013695259758
Sketch Set 12 Piece Skin Tones., Jewellery & Watches > Fine Jewellery > Rings
prodImage
£71.99
£74.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Base price: £71.99 / 1
Copic Sketch Coloured Marker Pen - Set of 12 Portrait Colours, For Art & Crafts, Colouring, Graphics, Highlighter, Design, Anime, Professional & Beginners, Art Supplies & Colouring Books C21075705AM
CURATED set with shades that complement each other and broaden your colour collection. START or expand your collection with readily curated sets with color combinations that are suitable for blending to achieve professional results COPIC Sketch, the ultimate flexible graphic marker. Iconic oval and double ended design features a Super Brush nib and a Medium Broad nib great for expressive strokes, building tone, blending colors, shading, finer details and lines REFILLABLE replaceable nibs, ultra blendable and made with the highest grade of expertly formulated alcohol and dye-based inks giving a large streak free coverage INCLUDED colours: E00 (Cotton Pearl), E04 (Lipstick Natural), E11 (Bareley Beige), E21 (Soft Sun), E35 (Chamois), E37 (Sepia), R02 (Rose Salmon), R20 (Blush), R32 (Peach), YR02 (Light Orange), 0 (Colourless Blender), 100 (Black)
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Copic Sketch Marker Set - 12 Pens - Skin Tones CZ21075705
Copic Sketch Marker Set - 12 Pens - Skin Tones, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pens & Markers
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Copic Sketch Sets - For Art & Crafts, Colouring, Graphics, Highlighter, Design CZ21075705
Copic Sketch Sets - For Art & Crafts, Colouring, Graphics, Highlighter, Design, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pens & Markers
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Graphic marker set with 12 colors
Dual tip system: Super Brush brush tip and Medium Broad tip
Replaceable tips and refillable ink
Quick-drying, smudge-proof, and virtually odorless
Ideal for illustrations, sketches, fashion designs, and scrapbooking

Price History

1M 3M
Copic Sketch Set Skin Tones 12 Pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Faber-Castell Ambition Birnbaum Fountain Pen
£60.23
Compare Prices
8 offers
Faber-Castell Pitt Pastel 36 Metal Case
£51.32
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lamy 2000 ballpoint pen
£62.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Parker Ingenuity Fountain Pen
£67.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Faber Castell Aquarelle Colored Pencil 117536
£55.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lamy studio ballpoint pen
£51.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lamy Studio gel pen
£51.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lamy scala rollerball pen
£69.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
FINE ARTS MATERIALS
prodImage
£59.83
Shipping: Free
time_to_paint
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: £2.99
Base price: £71.99 / 1
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
bargainartistshop
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel