Converse Omni Trainer

Manufacturer: Converse
from £58.90to £95.0039 offersManufacturer: Converse
• Gender: Men
• Sneakers
• Material: textile and rubber
• Design: retro look
• Closure type: lacing
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Converse Omni Trainer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

39 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Converse Omni Trainer Grey A13372C Unisex - Sneakers Converse - Grey - A13372C-4.5 - Size: 4.5
80S LIFESTYLE. MODERN COMFORT. The Omni Trainer gives you all you love about '80s running styles: the colors, the fabrics, the sleek look—with a modern twist: comfort. Innovative CX foam cushioning helps you feel at ease, everywhere your journey leads. Specifications: Suede upper with mesh hits inspired by '80s running shoes for a retro look and feel CX foam cushioning provides next-level underfoot comfort Star Chevron-patterned, traction rubber outsole Durable flat cotton laces Star Chevron reps the Converse legacy of sport and street style
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
Converse Omni Trainer Grey A13372C Unisex - Sneakers Converse - Grey - A13372C-5.5 - Size: 5.5
80S LIFESTYLE. MODERN COMFORT. The Omni Trainer gives you all you love about '80s running styles: the colors, the fabrics, the sleek look—with a modern twist: comfort. Innovative CX foam cushioning helps you feel at ease, everywhere your journey leads. Specifications: Suede upper with mesh hits inspired by '80s running shoes for a retro look and feel CX foam cushioning provides next-level underfoot comfort Star Chevron-patterned, traction rubber outsole Durable flat cotton laces Star Chevron reps the Converse legacy of sport and street style
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Converse Omni Trainer Grey A13372C Unisex - Sneakers Converse - Grey - A13372C-6.5 - Size: 6.5
80S LIFESTYLE. MODERN COMFORT. The Omni Trainer gives you all you love about '80s running styles: the colors, the fabrics, the sleek look—with a modern twist: comfort. Innovative CX foam cushioning helps you feel at ease, everywhere your journey leads. Specifications: Suede upper with mesh hits inspired by '80s running shoes for a retro look and feel CX foam cushioning provides next-level underfoot comfort Star Chevron-patterned, traction rubber outsole Durable flat cotton laces Star Chevron reps the Converse legacy of sport and street style
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
Converse Omni Trainer Grey A13372C Unisex - Sneakers Converse - Grey - A13372C-5 - Size: 5
80S LIFESTYLE. MODERN COMFORT. The Omni Trainer gives you all you love about '80s running styles: the colors, the fabrics, the sleek look—with a modern twist: comfort. Innovative CX foam cushioning helps you feel at ease, everywhere your journey leads. Specifications: Suede upper with mesh hits inspired by '80s running shoes for a retro look and feel CX foam cushioning provides next-level underfoot comfort Star Chevron-patterned, traction rubber outsole Durable flat cotton laces Star Chevron reps the Converse legacy of sport and street style
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
Converse Omni Trainer Orange Unisex - Sneakers Converse - Orange - A13373C-5.5 - Size: 5.5
80S LIFESTYLE. MODERN COMFORT. The Omni Trainer gives you all you love about '80s running styles: the colors, the fabrics, the sleek look—with a modern twist: comfort. Innovative CX foam cushioning helps you feel at ease, everywhere your journey leads. Specifications: Suede upper with mesh hits inspired by '80s running shoes for a retro look and feel CX foam cushioning provides next-level underfoot comfort Star Chevron-patterned, traction rubber outsole Durable flat cotton laces Star Chevron reps the Converse legacy of sport and street style
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
Converse Omni Trainer Orange Unisex - Sneakers Converse - Orange - A13373C-6 - Size: 6
80S LIFESTYLE. MODERN COMFORT. The Omni Trainer gives you all you love about '80s running styles: the colors, the fabrics, the sleek look—with a modern twist: comfort. Innovative CX foam cushioning helps you feel at ease, everywhere your journey leads. Specifications: Suede upper with mesh hits inspired by '80s running shoes for a retro look and feel CX foam cushioning provides next-level underfoot comfort Star Chevron-patterned, traction rubber outsole Durable flat cotton laces Star Chevron reps the Converse legacy of sport and street style
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
Converse Omni Trainer Orange Unisex - Sneakers Converse - Orange - A13373C-5 - Size: 5
80S LIFESTYLE. MODERN COMFORT. The Omni Trainer gives you all you love about '80s running styles: the colors, the fabrics, the sleek look—with a modern twist: comfort. Innovative CX foam cushioning helps you feel at ease, everywhere your journey leads. Specifications: Suede upper with mesh hits inspired by '80s running shoes for a retro look and feel CX foam cushioning provides next-level underfoot comfort Star Chevron-patterned, traction rubber outsole Durable flat cotton laces Star Chevron reps the Converse legacy of sport and street style
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
Converse Omni Trainer Orange Unisex - Sneakers Converse - Orange - A13373C-6.5 - Size: 6.5
80S LIFESTYLE. MODERN COMFORT. The Omni Trainer gives you all you love about '80s running styles: the colors, the fabrics, the sleek look—with a modern twist: comfort. Innovative CX foam cushioning helps you feel at ease, everywhere your journey leads. Specifications: Suede upper with mesh hits inspired by '80s running shoes for a retro look and feel CX foam cushioning provides next-level underfoot comfort Star Chevron-patterned, traction rubber outsole Durable flat cotton laces Star Chevron reps the Converse legacy of sport and street style
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
Converse Omni Trainer Orange Unisex - Sneakers Converse - Orange - A13373C-4.5 - Size: 4.5
80S LIFESTYLE. MODERN COMFORT. The Omni Trainer gives you all you love about '80s running styles: the colors, the fabrics, the sleek look—with a modern twist: comfort. Innovative CX foam cushioning helps you feel at ease, everywhere your journey leads. Specifications: Suede upper with mesh hits inspired by '80s running shoes for a retro look and feel CX foam cushioning provides next-level underfoot comfort Star Chevron-patterned, traction rubber outsole Durable flat cotton laces Star Chevron reps the Converse legacy of sport and street style
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
Converse Omni Trainer Black Unisex - Sneakers Converse - Black - A13468C-4 - Size: 4
80S LIFESTYLE. MODERN COMFORT. The Omni Trainer gives you all you love about '80s running styles: the colors, the fabrics, the sleek look—with a modern twist: comfort. Innovative CX foam cushioning helps you feel at ease, everywhere your journey leads. Specifications: Suede upper with mesh hits inspired by '80s running shoes for a retro look and feel CX foam cushioning provides next-level underfoot comfort Star Chevron-patterned, traction rubber outsole Durable flat cotton laces Star Chevron reps the Converse legacy of sport and street style
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Omni Trainer Black Unisex - Sneakers Converse - Black - A13468C-7 - Size: 7
80S LIFESTYLE. MODERN COMFORT. The Omni Trainer gives you all you love about '80s running styles: the colors, the fabrics, the sleek look—with a modern twist: comfort. Innovative CX foam cushioning helps you feel at ease, everywhere your journey leads. Specifications: Suede upper with mesh hits inspired by '80s running shoes for a retro look and feel CX foam cushioning provides next-level underfoot comfort Star Chevron-patterned, traction rubber outsole Durable flat cotton laces Star Chevron reps the Converse legacy of sport and street style
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Omni Trainer Black Unisex - Sneakers Converse - Black - A13468C-5 - Size: 5
80S LIFESTYLE. MODERN COMFORT. The Omni Trainer gives you all you love about '80s running styles: the colors, the fabrics, the sleek look—with a modern twist: comfort. Innovative CX foam cushioning helps you feel at ease, everywhere your journey leads. Specifications: Suede upper with mesh hits inspired by '80s running shoes for a retro look and feel CX foam cushioning provides next-level underfoot comfort Star Chevron-patterned, traction rubber outsole Durable flat cotton laces Star Chevron reps the Converse legacy of sport and street style
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Omni Trainer Black Unisex - Sneakers Converse - Black - A13468C-6.5 - Size: 6.5
80S LIFESTYLE. MODERN COMFORT. The Omni Trainer gives you all you love about '80s running styles: the colors, the fabrics, the sleek look—with a modern twist: comfort. Innovative CX foam cushioning helps you feel at ease, everywhere your journey leads. Specifications: Suede upper with mesh hits inspired by '80s running shoes for a retro look and feel CX foam cushioning provides next-level underfoot comfort Star Chevron-patterned, traction rubber outsole Durable flat cotton laces Star Chevron reps the Converse legacy of sport and street style
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Omni Trainer Black Unisex - Sneakers Converse - Black - A13468C-9.5 - Size: 9.5
80S LIFESTYLE. MODERN COMFORT. The Omni Trainer gives you all you love about '80s running styles: the colors, the fabrics, the sleek look—with a modern twist: comfort. Innovative CX foam cushioning helps you feel at ease, everywhere your journey leads. Specifications: Suede upper with mesh hits inspired by '80s running shoes for a retro look and feel CX foam cushioning provides next-level underfoot comfort Star Chevron-patterned, traction rubber outsole Durable flat cotton laces Star Chevron reps the Converse legacy of sport and street style
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Omni Trainer Black Unisex - Sneakers Converse - Black - A13468C-4.5 - Size: 4.5
80S LIFESTYLE. MODERN COMFORT. The Omni Trainer gives you all you love about '80s running styles: the colors, the fabrics, the sleek look—with a modern twist: comfort. Innovative CX foam cushioning helps you feel at ease, everywhere your journey leads. Specifications: Suede upper with mesh hits inspired by '80s running shoes for a retro look and feel CX foam cushioning provides next-level underfoot comfort Star Chevron-patterned, traction rubber outsole Durable flat cotton laces Star Chevron reps the Converse legacy of sport and street style
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Omni Trainer Black Unisex - Sneakers Converse - Black - A13468C-5.5 - Size: 5.5
80S LIFESTYLE. MODERN COMFORT. The Omni Trainer gives you all you love about '80s running styles: the colors, the fabrics, the sleek look—with a modern twist: comfort. Innovative CX foam cushioning helps you feel at ease, everywhere your journey leads. Specifications: Suede upper with mesh hits inspired by '80s running shoes for a retro look and feel CX foam cushioning provides next-level underfoot comfort Star Chevron-patterned, traction rubber outsole Durable flat cotton laces Star Chevron reps the Converse legacy of sport and street style
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Omni Trainer Black Unisex - Sneakers Converse - Black - A13468C-7.5 - Size: 7.5
80S LIFESTYLE. MODERN COMFORT. The Omni Trainer gives you all you love about '80s running styles: the colors, the fabrics, the sleek look—with a modern twist: comfort. Innovative CX foam cushioning helps you feel at ease, everywhere your journey leads. Specifications: Suede upper with mesh hits inspired by '80s running shoes for a retro look and feel CX foam cushioning provides next-level underfoot comfort Star Chevron-patterned, traction rubber outsole Durable flat cotton laces Star Chevron reps the Converse legacy of sport and street style
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Omni Trainer Black Unisex - Sneakers Converse - Black - A13468C-6 - Size: 6
80S LIFESTYLE. MODERN COMFORT. The Omni Trainer gives you all you love about '80s running styles: the colors, the fabrics, the sleek look—with a modern twist: comfort. Innovative CX foam cushioning helps you feel at ease, everywhere your journey leads. Specifications: Suede upper with mesh hits inspired by '80s running shoes for a retro look and feel CX foam cushioning provides next-level underfoot comfort Star Chevron-patterned, traction rubber outsole Durable flat cotton laces Star Chevron reps the Converse legacy of sport and street style
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Omni Trainer Black Unisex - Sneakers Converse - Black - A13468C-8 - Size: 8
80S LIFESTYLE. MODERN COMFORT. The Omni Trainer gives you all you love about '80s running styles: the colors, the fabrics, the sleek look—with a modern twist: comfort. Innovative CX foam cushioning helps you feel at ease, everywhere your journey leads. Specifications: Suede upper with mesh hits inspired by '80s running shoes for a retro look and feel CX foam cushioning provides next-level underfoot comfort Star Chevron-patterned, traction rubber outsole Durable flat cotton laces Star Chevron reps the Converse legacy of sport and street style
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Omni Trainer Offwhite Unisex - Sneakers Converse - offwhite - A13375C-6 - Size: 6
80S LIFESTYLE. MODERN COMFORT. The Omni Trainer gives you all you love about '80s running styles: the colors, the fabrics, the sleek look—with a modern twist: comfort. Innovative CX foam cushioning helps you feel at ease, everywhere your journey leads. Specifications: Suede upper with mesh hits inspired by '80s running shoes for a retro look and feel CX foam cushioning provides next-level underfoot comfort Star Chevron-patterned, traction rubber outsole Durable flat cotton laces Star Chevron reps the Converse legacy of sport and street style
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Omni Trainer Burgundy Unisex - Sneakers Converse - Burgundy - A13326C-4 - Size: 4
80S LIFESTYLE. MODERN COMFORT. The Omni Trainer gives you all you love about '80s running styles: the colors, the fabrics, the sleek look—with a modern twist: comfort. Innovative CX foam cushioning helps you feel at ease, everywhere your journey leads. Specifications: Suede upper with mesh hits inspired by '80s running shoes for a retro look and feel CX foam cushioning provides next-level underfoot comfort Star Chevron-patterned, traction rubber outsole Durable flat cotton laces Star Chevron reps the Converse legacy of sport and street style
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Omni Trainer Burgundy Unisex - Sneakers Converse - Burgundy - A13326C-5.5 - Size: 5.5
80S LIFESTYLE. MODERN COMFORT. The Omni Trainer gives you all you love about '80s running styles: the colors, the fabrics, the sleek look—with a modern twist: comfort. Innovative CX foam cushioning helps you feel at ease, everywhere your journey leads. Specifications: Suede upper with mesh hits inspired by '80s running shoes for a retro look and feel CX foam cushioning provides next-level underfoot comfort Star Chevron-patterned, traction rubber outsole Durable flat cotton laces Star Chevron reps the Converse legacy of sport and street style
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Omni Trainer Grey A14063C Unisex - Sneakers Converse - Grey - A14063C-5 - Size: 5
80S LIFESTYLE. MODERN COMFORT. The Omni Trainer gives you all you love about '80s running styles: the colors, the fabrics, the sleek look—with a modern twist: comfort. Innovative CX foam cushioning helps you feel at ease, everywhere your journey leads. Specifications: Suede upper with mesh hits inspired by '80s running shoes for a retro look and feel CX foam cushioning provides next-level underfoot comfort Star Chevron-patterned, traction rubber outsole Durable flat cotton laces Star Chevron reps the Converse legacy of sport and street style
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Omni Trainer Grey A14063C Unisex - Sneakers Converse - Grey - A14063C-4.5 - Size: 4.5
80S LIFESTYLE. MODERN COMFORT. The Omni Trainer gives you all you love about '80s running styles: the colors, the fabrics, the sleek look—with a modern twist: comfort. Innovative CX foam cushioning helps you feel at ease, everywhere your journey leads. Specifications: Suede upper with mesh hits inspired by '80s running shoes for a retro look and feel CX foam cushioning provides next-level underfoot comfort Star Chevron-patterned, traction rubber outsole Durable flat cotton laces Star Chevron reps the Converse legacy of sport and street style
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Omni Trainer Burgundy Unisex - Sneakers Converse - Burgundy - A13326C-6 - Size: 6
80S LIFESTYLE. MODERN COMFORT. The Omni Trainer gives you all you love about '80s running styles: the colors, the fabrics, the sleek look—with a modern twist: comfort. Innovative CX foam cushioning helps you feel at ease, everywhere your journey leads. Specifications: Suede upper with mesh hits inspired by '80s running shoes for a retro look and feel CX foam cushioning provides next-level underfoot comfort Star Chevron-patterned, traction rubber outsole Durable flat cotton laces Star Chevron reps the Converse legacy of sport and street style
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Omni Trainer Offwhite Unisex - Sneakers Converse - offwhite - A13375C-4 - Size: 4
80S LIFESTYLE. MODERN COMFORT. The Omni Trainer gives you all you love about '80s running styles: the colors, the fabrics, the sleek look—with a modern twist: comfort. Innovative CX foam cushioning helps you feel at ease, everywhere your journey leads. Specifications: Suede upper with mesh hits inspired by '80s running shoes for a retro look and feel CX foam cushioning provides next-level underfoot comfort Star Chevron-patterned, traction rubber outsole Durable flat cotton laces Star Chevron reps the Converse legacy of sport and street style
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Omni Trainer Burgundy Unisex - Sneakers Converse - Burgundy - A13326C-5 - Size: 5
80S LIFESTYLE. MODERN COMFORT. The Omni Trainer gives you all you love about '80s running styles: the colors, the fabrics, the sleek look—with a modern twist: comfort. Innovative CX foam cushioning helps you feel at ease, everywhere your journey leads. Specifications: Suede upper with mesh hits inspired by '80s running shoes for a retro look and feel CX foam cushioning provides next-level underfoot comfort Star Chevron-patterned, traction rubber outsole Durable flat cotton laces Star Chevron reps the Converse legacy of sport and street style
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Omni Trainer Offwhite Unisex - Sneakers Converse - offwhite - A13375C-7 - Size: 7
80S LIFESTYLE. MODERN COMFORT. The Omni Trainer gives you all you love about '80s running styles: the colors, the fabrics, the sleek look—with a modern twist: comfort. Innovative CX foam cushioning helps you feel at ease, everywhere your journey leads. Specifications: Suede upper with mesh hits inspired by '80s running shoes for a retro look and feel CX foam cushioning provides next-level underfoot comfort Star Chevron-patterned, traction rubber outsole Durable flat cotton laces Star Chevron reps the Converse legacy of sport and street style
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Omni Trainer Grey A14063C Unisex - Sneakers Converse - Grey - A14063C-5.5 - Size: 5.5
80S LIFESTYLE. MODERN COMFORT. The Omni Trainer gives you all you love about '80s running styles: the colors, the fabrics, the sleek look—with a modern twist: comfort. Innovative CX foam cushioning helps you feel at ease, everywhere your journey leads. Specifications: Suede upper with mesh hits inspired by '80s running shoes for a retro look and feel CX foam cushioning provides next-level underfoot comfort Star Chevron-patterned, traction rubber outsole Durable flat cotton laces Star Chevron reps the Converse legacy of sport and street style
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Omni Trainer Grey A14063C Unisex - Sneakers Converse - Grey - A14063C-6 - Size: 6
80S LIFESTYLE. MODERN COMFORT. The Omni Trainer gives you all you love about '80s running styles: the colors, the fabrics, the sleek look—with a modern twist: comfort. Innovative CX foam cushioning helps you feel at ease, everywhere your journey leads. Specifications: Suede upper with mesh hits inspired by '80s running shoes for a retro look and feel CX foam cushioning provides next-level underfoot comfort Star Chevron-patterned, traction rubber outsole Durable flat cotton laces Star Chevron reps the Converse legacy of sport and street style
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Material: textile and rubber
Design: retro look
Closure type: lacing
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Converse Omni Trainer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air Max Invigor Men
£58.95
Compare Prices
100 offers
NIKE Court Vision Mid Winter Men
£58.95
Compare Prices
31 offers
Under Armour Sola
£59.97
Compare Prices
103 offers
Geox Nebula U52D7B
£58.70
Compare Prices
25 offers
Ecco Biom Fjuel Men
£59.15
Compare Prices
58 offers
Vibram Furoshiki 2019 Women
£55.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Puma Liga Super
£58.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
etnies Kingpin 2
£58.49
Compare Prices
20 offers
New Balance 327 women
£59.49
Compare Prices
207 offers
New Balance 574 Core Women (WL574EVG)
£59.49
Compare Prices
16 offers
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel