Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Platform Clean Leather (561680C)

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Platform Clean Leather (561680C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

30 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Converse All Star Low Platform White Black Leather - 6 UK
Colour: white, black, white Model: Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Clean Ox Inner material: textile Upper material: textile Insole: textile
prodImage
£65.32
Shipping: Free
Converse All Star Low Platform White Black Leather - 5 UK B07BTCJHLL
White Black Leather
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN OX LEATHER 561680C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN OX LEATHER White Available in women's sizes. 3.5,4,5,6,6.5,7.5,2.5,4.5,7.5,3.5,6.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN OX LEATHER 561680C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN OX LEATHER White Available in women's sizes. 6.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN OX LEATHER 561680C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN OX LEATHER White Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Converse All Star Lift Low Leather White Black White - 3 UK
White Black White
prodImage
£72.68
£78.68
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Converse Women's Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Clean Sneaker White/Black 561680C-102-8.5 M US
...
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Clean Low Top Women - Sneakers Converse - White - 561680C-7 - Size: 7
Inspired by the iconic looks of '90s girl bands, these platform Chucks are sure to turn heads. Premium leather can be as refined or edgy as you'd like, while a double-stacked sole takes you higher. PRODUCT DETAILS Platform leather low top sneakers Elevated platform for added height Lace-up style for adjustable fit
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Clean Low Top Women - Sneakers Converse - White - 561680C-6.5 - Size: 6.5
Inspired by the iconic looks of '90s girl bands, these platform Chucks are sure to turn heads. Premium leather can be as refined or edgy as you'd like, while a double-stacked sole takes you higher. PRODUCT DETAILS Platform leather low top sneakers Elevated platform for added height Lace-up style for adjustable fit
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
(UK 5) Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Womens White Lift Clean Ox Trainers
The Lift Clean from Converse retains the iconic and versatile low-top silhouette bringing the height with a double stacked rubber sole. Featuring...
prodImage
£80.74
Shipping: Free
Converse 561681C A-Ct As Lift Ox Lace Up Platf In Black White Size UK 3 - 8
Converse 561681C A-Ct As Lift Ox Lace Up Platf In Black White Size UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Converse 561681C A-Ct As Lift Ox Lace Up Platf In Black White Size UK 3 - 8
Converse 561681C A-Ct As Lift Ox Lace Up Platf In Black White Size UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN OX LEATHER 561680C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN OX LEATHER White Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN OX LEATHER 561680C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN OX LEATHER White Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN OX LEATHER 561680C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN OX LEATHER White Available in women's sizes. 2.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN OX LEATHER 561680C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN OX LEATHER White Available in women's sizes. 7.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN OX LEATHER 561680C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN OX LEATHER White Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN OX LEATHER 561680C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN OX LEATHER White Available in women's sizes. 4.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN OX LEATHER 561680C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN OX LEATHER White Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN OX LEATHER 561680C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN OX LEATHER White Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN OX LEATHER 561680C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR LIFT CLEAN OX LEATHER White Available in women's sizes. 7.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Converse All Star Low Platform White Black Leather - 4 UK
White Black Leather
prodImage
£73.88
Shipping: Free
Converse Women's Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Clean Low Top Sneakers, White White Black White 102, 7.5 UK
Durable breathable canvas upper Reinforced toe cap on rubber High top canvas sneaker Heart-printed laces Iconic Chuck Taylor ankle patch
prodImage
£73.88
Shipping: Free
Converse All Star Low Platform White Black Leather - 4.5 UK
Colour: white black white (white) Model: Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Clean OX inner material: textile upper material: textile insole: textile
prodImage
£74.57
Shipping: Free
Converse All Star Low Platform White Black Leather - 6.5 UK
White Black Leather
prodImage
£74.64
Shipping: Free
Converse All Star Low Platform White Black Leather - 5.5 UK
White Black Leather
prodImage
£74.64
Shipping: Free
Converse All Star Low Platform White Black Leather - 7 UK
White Black Leather
prodImage
£75.07
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Clean Low Top Women - Sneakers Converse - White - 561680C-5 - Size: 5
Inspired by the iconic looks of '90s girl bands, these platform Chucks are sure to turn heads. Premium leather can be as refined or edgy as you'd like, while a double-stacked sole takes you higher. PRODUCT DETAILS Platform leather low top sneakers Elevated platform for added height Lace-up style for adjustable fit
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Clean Low Top Women - Sneakers Converse - White - 561680C-6 - Size: 6
Inspired by the iconic looks of '90s girl bands, these platform Chucks are sure to turn heads. Premium leather can be as refined or edgy as you'd like, while a double-stacked sole takes you higher. PRODUCT DETAILS Platform leather low top sneakers Elevated platform for added height Lace-up style for adjustable fit
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Clean Low Top Women - Sneakers Converse - White - 561680C-4 - Size: 4
Inspired by the iconic looks of '90s girl bands, these platform Chucks are sure to turn heads. Premium leather can be as refined or edgy as you'd like, while a double-stacked sole takes you higher. PRODUCT DETAILS Platform leather low top sneakers Elevated platform for added height Lace-up style for adjustable fit
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Platform Clean Leather (561680C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ariat Ranch Runner Womens Trainer
source: Sneakin UK
Ariat Ranch Runner Womens Trainer
£65.33
Compare Prices
24 offers
Ariat Women's Ranch Runner Shoe
source: Sneakin UK
Ariat Women's Ranch Runner Shoe
£65.33
Compare Prices
30 offers
NIKE Court Vintage Premium Women
£64.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Camper Peu Rambla Vulcanizado Sneaker
source: Amazon
Camper Peu Rambla Vulcanizado Sneaker
£65.39
Compare Prices
16 offers
Skechers Women's D'Lites Sneaker
source: Amazon
Skechers Women's D'Lites Sneaker
£65.24
Compare Prices
8 offers
NIKE Grandstand II Suede
£64.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
DC AT 2 SE Men's Sneakers
source: Sneakin UK
DC AT 2 SE Men's Sneakers
£65.43
Compare Prices
12 offers
Puma Mostro OG Prime Sneakers
source: Sneakin UK
Puma Mostro OG Prime Sneakers
£65.44
Compare Prices
12 offers
NIKE Air Max Verona Women
£65.99
Compare Prices
53 offers
Lacoste Sport T Clip Sneakers
source: rubbersole
Lacoste Sport T Clip Sneakers
£65.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Platform Clean Leather (561680C)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£65.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel