Vans Sk8-Hi (VD5IB8C)

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Leather, Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vans Sk8-Hi (VD5IB8C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

42 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vans Unisex Mens SK8 Hi Trainers - (Black / White) Suede - Size UK 5 ff51b0c7-60c5-4d82-a69e-b49ed1d8a9a1
A lightweight, lace-up, high top shoe, Vans Unisex SK8-Hi Shoes feature heel cushioning for extra comfort, re-enforced toecaps for durability and padded collars for support and flexibility. Signature rubber waffle outsoles give this shoe a firmer grip. Made of leather and canvas Heel cushioning Re-enforced toecaps Padded collar Rubber waffle outsole Lace-up closure
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.58
£65.57
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi VN000D5IB8C1=VD5IB8C
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Black Available in women's sizes. 3.5,4.5,5,6,6.5,7.5,8,9,10.5,3,7,8.5,12,14,5.5,15,10,4.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi VN000D5IB8C1=VD5IB8C
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Black Available in men's sizes. 3.5,4.5,5,6,6.5,7.5,8,9,10.5,3,7,8.5,12,14,5.5,15,10,4.Men > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi VN000D5IB8C1=VD5IB8C
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Black Available in women's sizes. 4.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi VN000D5IB8C1=VD5IB8C
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Black Available in women's sizes. 7.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans SK8-Hi Sneakers High black white 154678EU37
Fashion exclusively at EMPVans SK8-Hi Sneakers High available in sizes EU37, EU38, EU40.Details:Colour: black whitePattern: plainMain material: leather, textileFit: Regular Fit
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Vans SK8-Hi Sneakers High black white 154678EU38
Fashion exclusively at EMPVans SK8-Hi Sneakers High available in sizes EU37, EU38, EU40.Details:Colour: black whitePattern: plainMain material: leather, textileFit: Regular Fit
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Vans Men's Sk8-hi Hi-Top Trainers, (Black VD5IB8C) 8.5 UK
Branded Vans SK8. Hi top trainers. Canvas and Suede Uppers. Padded Collar. Heel Height (cm): Platform Height (cm):Flatcm Main Materials:Suede Main Materials:Lace Up
prodImage
£109.35
£121.35
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
More offers
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi VN000D5IB8C1=VD5IB8C
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Black Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi VN000D5IB8C1=VD5IB8C
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Black Available in women's sizes. 10.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi VN000D5IB8C1=VD5IB8C
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Black Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi VN000D5IB8C1=VD5IB8C
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Black Available in women's sizes. 8.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi VN000D5IB8C1=VD5IB8C
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Black Available in women's sizes. 7.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi VN000D5IB8C1=VD5IB8C
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Black Available in women's sizes. 9.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi VN000D5IB8C1=VD5IB8C
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Black Available in women's sizes. 8.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi VN000D5IB8C1=VD5IB8C
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Black Available in women's sizes. 5.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi VN000D5IB8C1=VD5IB8C
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Black Available in men's sizes. 10.5.Men > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi VN000D5IB8C1=VD5IB8C
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Black Available in men's sizes. 7.Men > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi VN000D5IB8C1=VD5IB8C
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Black Available in women's sizes. 10.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi VN000D5IB8C1=VD5IB8C
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Black Available in men's sizes. 3.5.Men > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi VN000D5IB8C1=VD5IB8C
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Black Available in men's sizes. 12.Men > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi VN000D5IB8C1=VD5IB8C
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Black Available in men's sizes. 5.Men > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi VN000D5IB8C1=VD5IB8C
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Black Available in men's sizes. 10.Men > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi VN000D5IB8C1=VD5IB8C
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Black Available in women's sizes. 12.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi VN000D5IB8C1=VD5IB8C
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Black Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi VN000D5IB8C1=VD5IB8C
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Black Available in men's sizes. 6.5.Men > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi VN000D5IB8C1=VD5IB8C
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Black Available in men's sizes. 4.Men > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi VN000D5IB8C1=VD5IB8C
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Black Available in men's sizes. 6.Men > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi VN000D5IB8C1=VD5IB8C
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Black Available in men's sizes. 9.Men > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi VN000D5IB8C1=VD5IB8C
Vans Shoes (High-top Trainers) SK8-Hi Black Available in men's sizes. 8.5.Men > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Textile
Liner Material:Textile

Price History

1M 3M
Vans Sk8-Hi (VD5IB8C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vans

Vans SK8-Mid Reissue
£40.30
Vans SK8-Mid ReissueCompare 78 Prices
Vans Atwood men
£25.02
Vans Atwood menCompare 155 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Men
£19.04
Vans Sk8-Hi MenCompare 166 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Platform
£33.99
Vans Classic Slip-On PlatformCompare 18 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Tapered
£33.99
Vans Sk8-Hi TaperedCompare 66 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Checkerboard
£40.00
Vans Classic Slip-On CheckerboardCompare 81 Prices
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)
£46.49
Vans Old Skool (D3HY28)Compare 81 Prices
Vans Half Cab
£35.99
Vans Half CabCompare 106 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On
£31.82
Vans Classic Slip-OnCompare 151 Prices
Vans Old Skool V child
£16.99
Vans Old Skool V childCompare 103 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gabor Wisdom Trainers
source: Sneakin UK
Gabor Wisdom Trainers
£62.58
Compare Prices
88 offers
Geox Symbol U74A5A
£62.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Keen Austin
£61.59
Compare Prices
30 offers
Geox Symbol U74A5D
£62.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vans Sk8-Mid
£62.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE Air Max Excee Men
£62.64
Compare Prices
16 offers
Adidas Originals Gazelle Womens Trainers
source: Shooos COM
Adidas Originals Gazelle Womens Trainers
£62.70
Compare Prices
14 offers
Nike Air Zoom Bella 7 Women's Shoes
source: OnBuy
Nike Air Zoom Bella 7 Women's Shoes
£62.71
Compare Prices
21 offers
Gola Classics Stadium Suede Women
£62.44
Compare Prices
13 offers
Vans Sk8-Hi (VD5IB8C)
prodImage
£62.58
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel