Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Leather (136823C)

Price History
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Sneakers
• Model: Chuck Taylor AS OX 136823C
• Upper material: Leather
• Lining: Textile
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Leather (136823C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

54 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Converse Unisex-Adult Ct Mono Lea Ox Trainers White Mono 4 UK CONVERSE 136823C WHITE LEATHER LOW UK 4
White Mono Leather
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
(UK 4) Converse All Star Unisex White Monochrome OX Leather Trainers
With Converse have answered the pray of students everywhere. Now you can where wear your favourite sneakers to school. The upper is full leather for...
prodImage
£54.96
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR MONOCHROME CUIR OX 136823C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR MONOCHROME CUIR OX White Available in women's sizes. 3.5,5.5,6,7,7.5,8.5,9.5,10,11,11.5,3,9,12,5,8,10.5,4,6.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR MONOCHROME CUIR OX 136823C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR MONOCHROME CUIR OX White Available in men's sizes. 3.5,5.5,6,7,7.5,8.5,9.5,10,11,11.5,3,9,12,5,8,10.5,4,6.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR MONOCHROME CUIR OX 136823C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR MONOCHROME CUIR OX White Available in men's sizes. 10.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR MONOCHROME CUIR OX 136823C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR MONOCHROME CUIR OX White Available in men's sizes. 11.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
(UK 5) Converse All Star Unisex White Monochrome OX Leather Trainers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Converse 136823C Chuck Taylor All Star Womens Trainer In White Mono UK 4 - 7
Converse 136823C Chuck Taylor All Star Womens Trainer In White Mono UK 4 - 7, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Mono Leather White 136823C Unisex - Sneakers Converse - White - 136823C-6.5 - Size: 6.5
Made with super-soft leather, you can make these as refined or as edgy as you want. You write the story. PRODUCT DETAILS: Luxe leather for a smooth look and feel. Low profile for ultimate flexibility. Vulcanized rubber soles for increased traction. Medial eyelets enhance airflow. Monochromatic license plate. CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR ORIGINS Created in 1917, the Chuck Taylor All Star sneaker was the original basketball shoe. Its use has changed over the years, but it’s still perfect in its simplicity. With its timeless silhouette, vulcanized rubber sole and unmistakable ankle patch, the Chuck is ready for you to make it your own.
prodImage
£72.20
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Mono Leather White 136823C Unisex - Sneakers Converse - White - 136823C-5 - Size: 5
prodImage
£72.20
Shipping: Free
Converse All Star Low Leather Trainers White Mono Leather - 5.5 UK
White Mono Leather
prodImage
£98.99
£118.98
Shipping: £19.99
with shipping: £19.99
More offers
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR MONOCHROME CUIR OX 136823C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR MONOCHROME CUIR OX White Available in men's sizes. 9.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR MONOCHROME CUIR OX 136823C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR MONOCHROME CUIR OX White Available in men's sizes. 5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR MONOCHROME CUIR OX 136823C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR MONOCHROME CUIR OX White Available in men's sizes. 4.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR MONOCHROME CUIR OX 136823C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR MONOCHROME CUIR OX White Available in men's sizes. 8.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR MONOCHROME CUIR OX 136823C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR MONOCHROME CUIR OX White Available in women's sizes. 6.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR MONOCHROME CUIR OX 136823C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR MONOCHROME CUIR OX White Available in men's sizes. 12.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR MONOCHROME CUIR OX 136823C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR MONOCHROME CUIR OX White Available in men's sizes. 3.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR MONOCHROME CUIR OX 136823C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR MONOCHROME CUIR OX White Available in men's sizes. 6.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR MONOCHROME CUIR OX 136823C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR MONOCHROME CUIR OX White Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR MONOCHROME CUIR OX 136823C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR MONOCHROME CUIR OX White Available in women's sizes. 10.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR MONOCHROME CUIR OX 136823C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR MONOCHROME CUIR OX White Available in women's sizes. 9.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR MONOCHROME CUIR OX 136823C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR MONOCHROME CUIR OX White Available in women's sizes. 3.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR MONOCHROME CUIR OX 136823C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR MONOCHROME CUIR OX White Available in women's sizes. 12.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR MONOCHROME CUIR OX 136823C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR MONOCHROME CUIR OX White Available in women's sizes. 8.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR MONOCHROME CUIR OX 136823C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR MONOCHROME CUIR OX White Available in women's sizes. 11.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR MONOCHROME CUIR OX 136823C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR MONOCHROME CUIR OX White Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR MONOCHROME CUIR OX 136823C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR MONOCHROME CUIR OX White Available in women's sizes. 8.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR MONOCHROME CUIR OX 136823C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR MONOCHROME CUIR OX White Available in men's sizes. 3.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR MONOCHROME CUIR OX 136823C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) ALL STAR MONOCHROME CUIR OX White Available in women's sizes. 11.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Model: Chuck Taylor AS OX 136823C
Upper material: Leather
Lining: Textile
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women

Price History

1M 3M
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Leather (136823C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

NIKE M2K Tekno Women
£49.99
Compare Prices
106 offers
Merrell Trail Glove 7 Men
£49.99
Compare Prices
57 offers
NIKE Grandstand II
£49.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 87
£49.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
NIKE Blazer Mid '77 Vintage Women
£49.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Buffalo Cld Corin
£49.67
Compare Prices
56 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 75
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Merrell Solo
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vans Sk8-Hi Platform 2.0
£49.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Adidas Rivalry Low Women
£49.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
ShuCentre
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel