Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Cribster (865160C)

Price History
• Shoe Size: Sneaker
• Converse sneakers
• Upper material: textile
• Easy on-and-off with tongue design
• Traditional color accents on heel strip and midsole
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Cribster (865160C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR FIRST STAR CANVAS HI 865160C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR FIRST STAR CANVAS HI Pink Available in girl's sizes. 3 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR FIRST STAR CANVAS HI 865160C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR FIRST STAR CANVAS HI Pink Available in girl's sizes. 4 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
Converse Cribstar Pink Natural Ivory White - 3 Infant UK 865160C 3
Model: Chuck Taylor All Star Cribster Canvas Colour Baby Chucks Upper material: textile Inner material: textile International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£35.81
Shipping: Free
Converse Cribstar Pink Natural Ivory White - 4 Infant UK
prodImage
£36.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR FIRST STAR CANVAS HI 865160C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR FIRST STAR CANVAS HI Pink Available in boy's sizes. 4 toddler.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR FIRST STAR CANVAS HI 865160C
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR FIRST STAR CANVAS HI Pink Available in boy's sizes. 3 toddler.Children > Boys > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Converse sneakers
Upper material: textile
Easy on-and-off with tongue design
Traditional color accents on heel strip and midsole
Shoe Size
Sneaker

Price History

1M 3M
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Cribster (865160C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

198 Reviews

Latest
Spot on, BAD A$$
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/02/2024
|
They were the hit of the baby shower. They arrived almost 2 days early. Would definitely recommend this seller
Cutest shoes ever
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/07/2023
|
My son wore these for his baptism and they were a bit. So adorable. Only issue was my sons feet are on the skinnier side so he could kick them off pretty easily.
Name brand
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/02/2023
|
Grandson
Super cute but not comfortable
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/02/2023
|
I thought the were soft and kid friendly. I think they are not made right for a baby. It’s tight around the ankles, the heel to ankle is too high up. It’s probably uncomfortable for a baby. It’s also too tight and hard where the...View More shoe tongue is. Unfortunately I’m returning these super cute shoes that I wanted to keep sooo bad. Very disappointed. First picture: the Velcro is hard and probably makes it hard for babies to walk and bend their little foot. 2nd pic: you can see how close the tongue toView Less
Great
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
08/01/2023
|
Great
With reviews from

Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Cribster (865160C) Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 198 reviews
5
157
4
6
3
19
2
8
1
8

Similar Priced Products

Converse First Star Hi
£26.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Run 70s 2.0 Trainers
source: Amazon
Adidas Run 70s 2.0 Trainers
£26.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Keen Newport Neo H2 Kids
£29.22
Compare Prices
25 offers
Superfit Breeze (1-000363)
£26.48
Compare Prices
16 offers
Crocs Classic Slipper Kids
£26.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crocs Spiderman
£28.00
Compare Prices
32 offers
Adidas VL Court 3.0 (ID8797)
£26.27
Compare Prices
63 offers
Lico Bioline Clog Men
£26.63
Compare Prices
11 offers
Keen Newport H2 Youth
£24.80
Compare Prices
115 offers
Aigle Perdrix
£25.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.40
Shipping: Free
MXM.
prodImage
£35.81
Shipping: Free
MXM.
prodImage
£36.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel