Continental Terra Competition 700x35C Race Casing Rapid Compound (0102026)

Manufacturer: Continental
Continental Terra Competition 700x35C Race Casing Rapid Compound (0102026)
from £83.29to £85.612 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Folding tire
• Material: Aramid bead core
• Features: Tubeless Ready, Hookless compatible, reinforced puncture protection
• Tread: Lightly knobby for road and light off-road
• Optimized for gravel, cross-country, and down-country
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Continental Terra Competition 700x35C Race Casing Rapid Compound (0102026)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Terra Competition Race Rapid Foldable Tyre: BLACK/BLACK 700X40C TYC102026
Continental Terra Competition Race Rapid Foldable Tyre: BLACK/BLACK 700X40C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£83.29
Shipping: Free
Continental Terra Competition Race Rapid Tubeless 700 X 40 Gravel Tyre 700 x 40 B0GJ7DVL9Y
Silver
prodImage
£85.61
£94.06
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
Folding tire
Material: Aramid bead core
Features: Tubeless Ready, Hookless compatible, reinforced puncture protection
Tread: Lightly knobby for road and light off-road
Optimized for gravel, cross-country, and down-country

Price History

1M
Continental Terra Competition 700x35C Race Casing Rapid Compound (0102026)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Continental

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel