Schwalbe Ice Spiker Pro Performance (57-622)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Ice Spiker Pro Performance (57-622)
from £72.99to £87.007 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Bicycle Tires
• Bicycle Tire Type: Mountain bike
• Tire Size: 29
• Maximum load capacity: 120 kg
• Pressure: 26-54 (psi)
• Weight: 1.17 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Ice Spiker Pro Performance (57-622)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Ice Spiker Pro Snow Winter Ice Wired Studded Tyre 29 x 2.25 (57-622) 11100938
Schwalbe Ice Spiker Pro Snow Winter Ice Wired Studded Tyre 29 x 2.25 (57-622), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Fahrrad Reifen Ice Spiker Pro WIC spike // alle Größen, Ausführung:schwarz, Drahtreifen, Dimension:57-622 (29×2,25´´) BE-46529/2925.1
57-622 B/B-SK HS379 402 Steel Studs WiC 67EPI WIC picco, Pneumatico pieghevole Compound: winter
prodImage
£77.29
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Ice Spiker Pro Performance RaceGuard 29 x 2.25 Wired Bicycle Tyre Black 11100938
Schwalbe Ice Spiker Pro Performance RaceGuard 29 x 2.25 Wired Bicycle Tyre Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£81.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £81.89 / Unit
More offers
Cicli Bonin Unisex's Schwalbe Ice Spiker Pro Hs379 Performance Line Rigid Tyres 11100938
Cicli Bonin Unisex's Schwalbe Ice Spiker Pro Hs379 Performance Line Rigid Tyres, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£83.29
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Ice Spiker Pro Raceguard 29" x 2.25" Tyre 11100938
Schwalbe Ice Spiker Pro Raceguard 29" x 2.25" Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Ice Spiker Pro Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 29 11100938
Schwalbe Ice Spiker Pro Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 29, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Ice Spiker Pro Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Black - 29 11100938
Schwalbe Ice Spiker Pro Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Black - 29, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Maximum load capacity: 120 kg
Pressure: 26-54 (psi)
Bicycle Tire Type
Mountain bike
Dimensions
Weight:1.17 kg
Tire Size
29

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Ice Spiker Pro Performance (57-622)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Ice Spiker Pro Performance (57-622)
sprocketstogo
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Laxzo.
prodImage
£77.29
Shipping: Free
laxzo
prodImage
£81.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £81.89 / Unit
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£83.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel