Continental Terra Competition 700x35C Race Casing Rapid Compound (0102025)

Manufacturer: Continental
Continental Terra Competition 700x35C Race Casing Rapid Compound (0102025)
from £78.96to £83.292 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Tire for gravel performance on hard surfaces
• Tread: lightly knobbly for speed and traction
• Race casing: lightweight, fast, ideal for cross and down-country
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Continental Terra Competition 700x35C Race Casing Rapid Compound (0102025)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Terra Competition Tubeless Bike Tyre for Gravel Black Blurred Line Between Street and Gravel E25 Ebike Rated 700x35 Fast Race MAG12731636
Designed for speed across multiple surfaces, Terra Competition redefines grinding performance with improved aerodynamics, reduced weight and reduced rolling resistance. Quick connection: fast and efficient connection, designed for maximum speed and acceleration on levels and slopes Racing Case: Lightweight, flexible and reinforced tubeless tyres, optimized for XC and Down Country riding Tubeless & Hookless Compatible - Designed for versatility. You have a choice: align the hose with sealant or use an inner tube The E25 electric bike features a high quality structure with leak protection to reduce premature wear due to additional riding force
prodImage
£78.96
£88.95
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Continental Terra Competition Race Rapid Foldable Tyre: BLACK/BLACK 700X35C TYC102025
Continental Terra Competition Race Rapid Foldable Tyre: BLACK/BLACK 700X35C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£83.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tire for gravel performance on hard surfaces
Tread: lightly knobbly for speed and traction
Race casing: lightweight, fast, ideal for cross and down-country

Price History

1M
Continental Terra Competition 700x35C Race Casing Rapid Compound (0102025)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Continental

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel