Continental Super Sport Plus 700x25C (0100343)

Manufacturer: Continental
Continental Super Sport Plus 700x25C (0100343)
from £38.90to £51.804 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Folding tire
• Material: carcass rubber, highly elastic special rubber
• Puncture protection: Plus Breaker
• Pressure: 6.5 8.5 Bar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Super Sport Plus 700x25C (0100343)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Supersport Plus Road Bike Tyre - 700 x 25, Folding Bead (700x25C) TYC00343
Continental Supersport Plus Road Bike Tyre - 700 x 25, Folding Bead (700x25C), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£38.90
Shipping: Free
Continental Cycle Super Sport Plus Foldable Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 25C TYC00343
Continental Cycle Super Sport Plus Foldable Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 25C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Continental Bicycle Super Sport Plus Foldable Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 25C TYC00343
Continental Bicycle Super Sport Plus Foldable Tyre Black / Black - 700 X 25C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Super Sport Plus Tyre - Foldable: BLACK/BLACK 700X25C TYC00343
Continental Super Sport Plus Tyre - Foldable: BLACK/BLACK 700X25C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£51.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Folding tire
Material: carcass rubber, highly elastic special rubber
Puncture protection: Plus Breaker
Pressure: 6.5 8.5 Bar

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Super Sport Plus 700x25C (0100343)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Continental

Similar Priced Products

Tufo S 33 Pro
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxxis Minion DHR II Dual 24 x 2.3" (1474)
£35.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Continental Grand Prix 28-622 foldable
£38.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Continental Race King UST
£39.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Continental Gatorskin 25-622 Wire
£38.02
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel