Continental Ride Tour 28x1.625" Reflex (0101156)

Manufacturer: Continental
Continental Ride Tour 28x1.625" Reflex (0101156)
from £28.733 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Bicycle tire
• Model: Ride Tour C 208
• Suitable for e-bikes up to 25 km/h
• For urban paths and park trails
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Continental Ride Tour 28x1.625" Reflex (0101156)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Bicycle Ride Tour Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black Reflex - 700 X 35C TYC01156
Continental Bicycle Ride Tour Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black Reflex - 700 X 35C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£28.73
Shipping: Free
Continental Ride Tour Reflex Tyre - Wire Bead: Black/Black Reflex 700X35C TYC01156
Continental Ride Tour Reflex Tyre - Wire Bead: Black/Black Reflex 700X35C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£28.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
Continental Cycle Ride Tour Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black Reflex - 700 X 35C TYC01156
Continental Cycle Ride Tour Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black Reflex - 700 X 35C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£28.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bicycle tire
Model: Ride Tour C 208
Suitable for e-bikes up to 25 km/h
For urban paths and park trails

Price History

1M
Continental Ride Tour 28x1.625" Reflex (0101156)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Big Apple 50-559
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maxxis Crossmark II
£28.99
Compare Prices
37 offers
Schwalbe Energizer Plus Tour (37-622)
£29.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schwalbe Kojak 50-559 Wire Tire
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe Energizer Plus (37-622)
£29.78
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel