Continental Kryptotal Fr 29x2.4" Trail Endurance (0150697)

Manufacturer: Continental
from £61.69to £82.776 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Tire
• Grip on loose terrain
• High stability
• Endurance compound, Trail casing, TLR E-25
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Kryptotal Fr 29x2.4" Trail Endurance (0150697)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental - Continental 60-622 Kryptotal-F Trail Endurance (29 x 2.40 Inches) Black Foldable Skin Tire - 1 Piece, Gravity Range B09XMJB2PJ
Specialist for mixed terrain and conditions Specially developed for front wheels Steep and flat slopes are ideal for use in mixed and loose terrain Easy running and power transmission 1 x Continental - Continental 60-622 Kryptotal-F Trail Endurance (29 x 2.40 Inches) Black Foldable Skin Tire - 1 Piece
prodImage
£61.69
Shipping: Free
Continental Kryptotal Front Tyre -29 x 2.4 Inch, Trail, Endurance, Folding Bead TYC150697
Continental Kryptotal Front Tyre -29 x 2.4 Inch, Trail, Endurance, Folding Bead, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£61.71
Shipping: Free
Continental Kryptotal Front Trail Tyre Endurance FLD Black/Black - 29 X 2.40" TYC150697
Continental Kryptotal Front Trail Tyre Endurance FLD Black/Black - 29 X 2.40", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Continental KRYPTOTAL DOWNHILL
The specialist for mixed terrain, the KRYPTOTAL is available in 20 formats to suit front & rear wheel application for Downhill, Enduro and Trail...
prodImage
£78.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
Continental Kryptotal Front Trail Tyre Endurance FLD Black/Black - 29 X 2.40" TYC150697
Continental Kryptotal Front Trail Tyre Endurance FLD Black/Black - 29 X 2.40", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Kryptotal Front Trail Tyre Endurance Compound Foldable 2022 Black & TYC150697
Continental Kryptotal Front Trail Tyre Endurance Compound Foldable 2022 Black &, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£82.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tire
Grip on loose terrain
High stability
Endurance compound, Trail casing, TLR E-25

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Kryptotal Fr 29x2.4" Trail Endurance (0150697)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£61.69
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£61.71
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel