Continental Grand Prix 5000 700x28C (0101896)

Manufacturer: Continental
from £48.68to £72.5611 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Tire model: GRAND PRIX 5000
• Material: Rubber
• Technologies: Lazer Grip, Active Comfort, Vectran Breaker
• Max. air pressure: 6.5–8.0 Bar
• Dimensions: ETRTO 28-622, Weight 235 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Grand Prix 5000 700x28C (0101896)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Unisex's Pneu 700x28 G.Prix 5000 Noir/Beige Pneumatico, Black, Velo,101896 2B-MFXF-NXS6
Elegant Design Product that combines tradition and innovation Made of quality material that is durable enough for long time use Useful and practical product
prodImage
£48.68
Shipping: Free
Continental GP5000 Tyre Folding Grand Prix 5000 Tire Tube Type conti 700c 101896
Continental GP5000 Tyre Folding Grand Prix 5000 Tire Tube Type conti 700c, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£52.48
Shipping: Free
Continental Grand Prix 5000 Folding Clincher Road Tyre - Black/Trans - 700x25/28 101896
Continental Grand Prix 5000 Folding Clincher Road Tyre - Black/Trans - 700x25/28, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Unisex's Pneu 700x28 G.Prix 5000 Noir/Beige Pneumatico, Black, Velo,101896 2B-MFXF-NXS6
Elegant Design Product that combines tradition and innovation Made of quality material that is durable enough for long time use Useful and practical product
prodImage
£61.23
Shipping: Free
(700 X 28C, Black / Transparent) Continental Grand Prix 5000 Foldable Blackchili Compound Tyre TYC01896
Continental: The new era in cycling The best allrounder in the field, brought to a whole new performance level. Ride faster, more comfortable and...
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Continental GP5000 Clincher Folding Road Tyre In Black/Tan 101896
Continental GP5000 Clincher Folding Road Tyre In Black/Tan, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Continental GP 5000 Tyre Folding Blackchili Black/Transparent 700X28C 101896
Continental GP 5000 Tyre Folding Blackchili Black/Transparent 700X28C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£61.23
Shipping: Free
Continental GP5000 Clincher Folding Road Tyre In Black/Tan 700 x 28c New Boxed 101896
Continental GP5000 Clincher Folding Road Tyre In Black/Tan 700 x 28c New Boxed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Grand Prix 5000 FLD Blackchili Tyre Black/Transparent - 700 X 28C 101896
Continental Grand Prix 5000 FLD Blackchili Tyre Black/Transparent - 700 X 28C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Grand Prix 5000 FLD Blackchili Tyre Black/Transparent - 700 X 28C 101896
Continental Grand Prix 5000 FLD Blackchili Tyre Black/Transparent - 700 X 28C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Grand Prix 5000 Tyre Foldable Blackchili Compound Black/Transparent 101896
Continental Grand Prix 5000 Tyre Foldable Blackchili Compound Black/Transparent, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£72.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tire model: GRAND PRIX 5000
Material: Rubber
Technologies: Lazer Grip, Active Comfort, Vectran Breaker
Max. air pressure: 6.5–8.0 Bar
Dimensions: ETRTO 28-622, Weight 235 g

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Grand Prix 5000 700x28C (0101896)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Continental

Apicella Store
prodImage
£48.68
Shipping: Free
hopkinson_cycles
prodImage
£52.48
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel