Schwalbe Hans Dampf Super Trail Addix Speedgrip 27.5"

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Hans Dampf Super Trail Addix Speedgrip 27.5"
from £57.86to £69.362 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Schwalbe Hans Dampf tire
• Model 2023
• Tubeless Easy, foldable
• Suitable for e-bikes up to 25 km/h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Hans Dampf Super Trail Addix Speedgrip 27.5"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HANS DAMPF SUPERTRAIL, SPEEDGRIP TLE, BLK B0B7541VNY
Bicycle Tyre Tubeless Easy for e-bikes up to 25 km/h Has everything which increases the fun of the Enduro. For full driving behaviour and the highest puncture protection on demanding trails uphill and downhill. Overall, significantly more aggressive it still remains good-natured in the boundary area and gives optimal feedback from the surface. Extremely stable on the sides and very dynamic in driving behaviour.
prodImage
£57.86
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Hans Dampf Super Trail Addix SpeedGrip TLE Evo Tyre Black 27.5 x 2.35" 47132
Schwalbe Hans Dampf Super Trail Addix SpeedGrip TLE Evo Tyre Black 27.5 x 2.35", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£69.36
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.36 / Unit
Product Details
Schwalbe Hans Dampf tire
Model 2023
Tubeless Easy, foldable
Suitable for e-bikes up to 25 km/h

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Hans Dampf Super Trail Addix Speedgrip 27.5"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Schwalbe Hans Dampf Super Trail Addix Speedgrip 27.5"
prodImage
£57.86
Shipping: Free
laxzo
prodImage
£69.36
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.36 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel