Continental eContact Plus 28x2.0" (0101979)

Manufacturer: Continental
from £44.01to £51.525 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Tires for E-Bikes
• Material: Rubber
• Compact tread for maximum range
• Dimensions: Width 50 mm, Inner diameter 622 mm, Weight 1,095 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental eContact Plus 28x2.0" (0101979)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Cycle Econtact Plus Wire Urban Tyre Black / Black RX - 28 X 2.0 28" TYC101979
Continental Cycle Econtact Plus Wire Urban Tyre Black / Black RX - 28 X 2.0 28", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£44.01
Shipping: Free
Continental Econtact Plus Wire Urban Tyre Black / Black RX - 28 X 2.0 28" TYC101979
Continental Econtact Plus Wire Urban Tyre Black / Black RX - 28 X 2.0 28", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£44.01
Shipping: Free
Continental eContact Plus 50-622 (29x2.0) 29117_GB
Who rides this tyre? Ebike & cargo bike riders who simply want the best that money can buy for road use. SafetyPlus Pro construction - developed for e-bikes up to 50km/h. Extremely resistant to cuts and piercing Built to handle rapid acceleration and high cornering speeds. Max.load = 128kg Sizes from 20" for cargo bike fitment ECE-R75 certified
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Continental eContact Plus 50-622 (29x2.0) 29117_GB
Who rides this tyre? Ebike & cargo bike riders who simply want the best that money can buy for road use. SafetyPlus Pro construction - developed for e-bikes up to 50km/h. Extremely resistant to cuts and piercing Built to handle rapid acceleration and high cornering speeds. Max.load = 128kg Sizes from 20" for cargo bike fitment ECE-R75 certified
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Continental Econtact Plus Reflex Wire Urban Tyre 2022: BLACK/BLACK - RX 28X2.0" TYC101979
Continental Econtact Plus Reflex Wire Urban Tyre 2022: BLACK/BLACK - RX 28X2.0", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£51.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tires for E-Bikes
Material: Rubber
Compact tread for maximum range
Dimensions: Width 50 mm, Inner diameter 622 mm, Weight 1,095 g

Price History

1M 3M
Continental eContact Plus 28x2.0" (0101979)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£44.01
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£44.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Healthy Supplements Zone
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel