Schwalbe Eddy Current Front 29x2.6" Super Trail Addix Soft (11654023.01)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Eddy Current Front 29x2.6" Super Trail Addix Soft (11654023.01)
from £66.49to £83.345 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Schwalbe Eddy Current E-MTB Front Tire
• Size: 29 x 2.4 inch & 29 x 2.6 inch
• Specifically Designed for E-MTBs
• Stable Tread for Reliable Handling
• Tubeless Easy, High Cornering Grip and Braking Traction
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Schwalbe Eddy Current Front 29x2.6" Super Trail Addix Soft (11654023.01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe 29 x 2.60" Eddy Current Super Trail Front Tubeless E-MTB EBike Tyre 11654023.01
Schwalbe 29 x 2.60" Eddy Current Super Trail Front Tubeless E-MTB EBike Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£66.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £66.49 / Unit
Schwalbe Eddy Current Front S/Trail Soft TL-Easy Bike Tyre Black - 29 X 2.60 11654023.01
Schwalbe Eddy Current Front S/Trail Soft TL-Easy Bike Tyre Black - 29 X 2.60, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
(29 X 2.60) Schwalbe Eddy Current Front Super Trail Folding E-MTB Addix Soft Tyres SCH9078
It allows uncompromising riding even uphill, takes fierce acceleration as well as allowing technical riding on trails. Its solid appearance comes...
prodImage
£83.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwalbe Eddy Current Front S/Trail Soft TL-Easy Bike Tyre Black - 29 X 2.60 11654023.01
Schwalbe Eddy Current Front S/Trail Soft TL-Easy Bike Tyre Black - 29 X 2.60, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Eddy Current Addix Evo TLE Front eBike Cycle Tyre SCH9076
Schwalbe Eddy Current Addix Evo TLE Front eBike Cycle Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£69.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Schwalbe Eddy Current E-MTB Front Tire
Size: 29 x 2.4 inch & 29 x 2.6 inch
Specifically Designed for E-MTBs
Stable Tread for Reliable Handling
Tubeless Easy, High Cornering Grip and Braking Traction

Price History

1M
Schwalbe Eddy Current Front 29x2.6" Super Trail Addix Soft (11654023.01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Schwalbe Eddy Current Front 29x2.6" Super Trail Addix Soft (11654023.01)
laxzo
prodImage
£66.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £66.49 / Unit
moto-central
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.34
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel