Continental Cross King ProTection 58-584

Manufacturer: Continental
from £39.98to £71.567 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Bicycle tire
• BlackChilli compound improves rolling resistance by 26% and grip by 30%
• Premium tire with increased mileage
• Application: Cross, MTB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Cross King ProTection 58-584
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental 1014630000 Bike Parts, Other, 27.5" | 27.5 x 2.30 01014630000
Versatile and easy-rolling profile which adapts perfectly to any surface Ideal puncture resistance thanks to continuous ProTection TubelessReady insert from end to end Reliable Raceflag side wall design
prodImage
£39.98
Shipping: Free
Continental 27.5" | 27.5 x 2.30 58-584 Cross King ProTection black/black 01014630000
Continental 27.5" | 27.5 x 2.30 58-584 Cross King ProTection black/black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Cross King Protection Tyre
Continental Cross King Protection Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Continental 1014630000 Bike Parts, Other, 27.5" | 27.5 x 2.30 01014630000
Versatile and easy-rolling profile which adapts perfectly to any surface Ideal puncture resistance thanks to continuous ProTection TubelessReady insert from end to end Reliable Raceflag side wall design
prodImage
£62.54
Shipping: Free
(27.5 X 2.3 Inch, Black) Continental Cross King Protection Folding Tyre TYC01463
The Cross King perfectly fills in the gap between our Race King and Mountain King II in terms of application The tyre is designed for XC and trail...
prodImage
£71.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
Continental Cross King Protection Tyre
Continental Cross King Protection Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Continental Cross King ProTection Mountain Bike Foldable Tyre 27.5 x 2.30 Black C01014630000
Continental Cross King ProTection Mountain Bike Foldable Tyre 27.5 x 2.30 Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bicycle tire
BlackChilli compound improves rolling resistance by 26% and grip by 30%
Premium tire with increased mileage
Application: Cross, MTB

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Cross King ProTection 58-584
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
WoollyHatShop
prodImage
£39.98
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel