Continental Cross King 20x2.0" (0101687)

Manufacturer: Continental
Continental Cross King 20x2.0" (0101687)
from £16.95to £28.0513 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Wire Bead
• Material: Rubber
• Application: Mountain Bike
• Tire Width: 50 mm
• Max. Pressure: 3.5-4.5 Bar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Cross King 20x2.0" (0101687)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Cross King Tyre - Wire Bead
Continental Cross King Tyre - Wire Bead, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£16.95
£19.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Continental Cross King Tyre - Wire Bead
Continental Cross King Tyre - Wire Bead, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£16.95
£19.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Continental Unisex Adulto Cross King Parti per bici, Nero, 20 x 2.00 10776198
Type: clincher Dimension: 50-406 (20x2.0') Version: Performance Compound: Standard E-Bike ready (E-25)
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Continental Cross King Tyre - Wire Bead
Continental Cross King Tyre - Wire Bead, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£19.95
£22.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Continental Cross King Mountain Bike Tyre 28445BLK
Continental Cross King Mountain Bike Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£19.95
£24.94
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Continental Cross King Performance PureGrip Wired MTB Tyre Black
Continental Cross King Performance PureGrip Wired MTB Tyre Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Cross King Tyre - Wire Bead
Continental Cross King Tyre - Wire Bead, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£22.95
£25.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Continental Cross King Tyre - Wire Bead
Continental Cross King Tyre - Wire Bead, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£22.95
£25.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Continental Cross King Tyre - Wire Bead
Continental Cross King Tyre - Wire Bead, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£22.95
£25.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Continental Cross King Tyre - Wire Bead
Continental Cross King Tyre - Wire Bead, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£22.95
£25.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Continental Bicycle Cross King Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 20 X 2.00 Inch TYC01687
Continental Bicycle Cross King Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 20 X 2.00 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£24.51
Shipping: Free
Continental Cycle Cross King Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 20 X 2.00 Inch TYC01687
Continental Cycle Cross King Wire Bead Tyre Black / Black - 20 X 2.00 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£24.51
Shipping: Free
Continental Cross King Tyre - Wire Bead: BLACK/BLACK 20X2.00" TYC01687
Continental Cross King Tyre - Wire Bead: BLACK/BLACK 20X2.00", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£28.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wire Bead
Material: Rubber
Application: Mountain Bike
Tire Width: 50 mm
Max. Pressure: 3.5-4.5 Bar

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Cross King 20x2.0" (0101687)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Continental Ultra Sport
£16.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schwalbe Smart Sam Performance (54-507)
£18.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schwalbe Lugano Wire Tire (23-622)
£17.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe CX Comp 50-559
£16.48
Compare Prices
12 offers
Schwalbe Rapid Rob 57-559
£17.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Schwalbe Black Jack (47-507)
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel