Continental Contact Plus Reflex (42-622)

Manufacturer: Continental
from £36.99to £39.364 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Continental E-Bike Tires
• SafetySystem Breaker for cut and puncture protection
• Low rolling resistance for batteryand eco-friendly riding
• Suitable for e-bikes up to 50 km/h
• High durability for fast acceleration and cornering
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Contact Plus Reflex (42-622)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
USWE Action Packs Contact Plus Bike Parts, Standard, 2.5 litres TYC01006
Wheel Size: 28 Inch Color: Black ETRTO Breedte and Omtrek: 42 - 622 Model: CONTACT Plus Suitable for City-/Trekking and E-bikes
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Contact Plus Reflex 700 x 42C Black Tyre 0101006
Continental Contact Plus Reflex 700 x 42C Black Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.99 / Unit
Continental Contact Plus Wire Bead Tyre Black/Black Reflex - 700 X 42C - 40C TYC01006
Continental Contact Plus Wire Bead Tyre Black/Black Reflex - 700 X 42C - 40C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£39.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
Continental Contact Plus Wire Bead Tyre Black/Black Reflex - 700 X 42C - 40C TYC01006
Continental Contact Plus Wire Bead Tyre Black/Black Reflex - 700 X 42C - 40C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£39.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Continental E-Bike Tires
SafetySystem Breaker for cut and puncture protection
Low rolling resistance for batteryand eco-friendly riding
Suitable for e-bikes up to 50 km/h
High durability for fast acceleration and cornering

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Contact Plus Reflex (42-622)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
laxzo
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.99 / Unit
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£39.36
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£39.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel