Schwalbe Wicked Will 29x2.4" Performance (11654284)

Price History
• Tire
• Material: Rubber
• Application: Trail, Alpine crossing
• Dimensions: 29 x 2.40
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Wicked Will 29x2.4" Performance (11654284)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Wicked Will Performance TwinSkin TLR Folding Tyre, Black, 62-622 (29x2.40) 13718925
Whether you set out on an alpine crossing or the fast trail lap, Wicked Will is the right choice and combines like no other light running and grip Fast rolling midsection with ramp-like lugs Smooth transition area for maximum control when cornering Stable and grippy shoulder knobs for high support in off-camber sections and turns TLR - TubeLess Ready Tyre
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Wicked Will Performance TwinSkin TLR Folding Tyre, Black, 62-622 (29x2.40) B09JZRXL3P
Whether you set out on an alpine crossing or the fast trail lap, Wicked Will is the right choice and combines like no other light running and grip Fast rolling midsection with ramp-like lugs Smooth transition area for maximum control when cornering Stable and grippy shoulder knobs for high support in off-camber sections and turns TLR - TubeLess Ready Tyre
prodImage
£33.59
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Wicked Will Performance Addix Tubeless-Ready Tyre BLACK - 29 X 2.40 11654284
Schwalbe Wicked Will Performance Addix Tubeless-Ready Tyre BLACK - 29 X 2.40, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tire
Material: Rubber
Application: Trail, Alpine crossing
Dimensions: 29 x 2.40

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Wicked Will 29x2.4" Performance (11654284)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Schwalbe Wicked Will 29x2.4" Performance (11654284)
TradeINN
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£33.59
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel