Continental Argotal 29x2.4" Downhill Soft (0102000)

Manufacturer: Continental
from £71.99to £81.995 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Tire
• Type: Folding tire
• Application: DH / Enduro / Trail
• Rubber compound: Soft
• Weight: 1290 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Argotal 29x2.4" Downhill Soft (0102000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental - Continental 60-622 Argotal Downhill Soft (29 x 2.40 Inches) Black Foldable Skin Tire - 1 Piece 16101811
High mechanical grip Especially on loose surfaces Perfectly balanced ratio between grip, self-cleaning, adaptability and running properties Ideal for use in mixed and loose terrain Combination of steep and flat slopes
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Argotal Tyre - 29'' x 2.4'' - Downhill - Soft - Folding - (29x2.4) TYC102000
Continental Argotal Tyre - 29'' x 2.4'' - Downhill - Soft - Folding - (29x2.4), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£79.91
Shipping: Free
Continental Argotal Downhill Tyre Soft Compound FLD Black / Black - 29 X 2.40" TYC102000
Continental Argotal Downhill Tyre Soft Compound FLD Black / Black - 29 X 2.40", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Continental Argotal Downhill Tyre - Soft Compound Foldable 2022: 2 TYCARGDHSCBLKBLK
Continental Argotal Downhill Tyre - Soft Compound Foldable 2022: 2, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£81.99
£85.34
Shipping: £3.35
with shipping: £3.35
Continental Argotal Downhill Tyre Soft Compound FLD Black / Black - 29 X 2.40" TYC102000
Continental Argotal Downhill Tyre Soft Compound FLD Black / Black - 29 X 2.40", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tire
Type: Folding tire
Application: DH / Enduro / Trail
Rubber compound: Soft
Weight: 1290 g

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Argotal 29x2.4" Downhill Soft (0102000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£79.91
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
discountbikestore10
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: £3.35
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel