Continental Kryptotal Re 29x2.4" Downhill Soft (0101992)

Manufacturer: Continental
from £71.99to £94.865 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Tire for mountain bike
• Material: rubber
• Application: DH, Enduro, Trail
• Tubeless: yes
• Max. air pressure: 3.5 bar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Kryptotal Re 29x2.4" Downhill Soft (0101992)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental - Continental 60-622 Kryptotal-R Downhill (29 x 2.40 Inches) Soft Black Foldable Skin Tire - 1 Piece B09XMKHSH6
High mechanical grip Especially on loose surfaces Perfectly balanced ratio between grip, self-cleaning, adaptability and running properties Ideal for use in mixed and loose terrain Combination of steep and flat slopes
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Kryptotal Rear Tyre - 29'' x 2.4'' Downhill Soft - Folding (29x2.4) TYC101992
Continental Kryptotal Rear Tyre - 29'' x 2.4'' Downhill Soft - Folding (29x2.4), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£79.91
Shipping: Free
Continental Kryptotal Rear Downhill Tyre Soft Comp FLD Black/Black - 29 X 2.40" TYC101992
Continental Kryptotal Rear Downhill Tyre Soft Comp FLD Black/Black - 29 X 2.40", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Continental KRYPTOTAL DOWNHILL
The specialist for mixed terrain, the KRYPTOTAL is available in 20 formats to suit front & rear wheel application for Downhill, Enduro and Trail...
prodImage
£94.86
Shipping: Free
More offers
Continental Kryptotal Rear Downhill Tyre Soft Comp FLD Black/Black - 29 X 2.40" TYC101992
Continental Kryptotal Rear Downhill Tyre Soft Comp FLD Black/Black - 29 X 2.40", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tire for mountain bike
Material: rubber
Application: DH, Enduro, Trail
Tubeless: yes
Max. air pressure: 3.5 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Kryptotal Re 29x2.4" Downhill Soft (0101992)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Continental

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£79.91
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel