Concept RK3302

Manufacturer: Concept
Concept RK3302
from £87.56to £91.642 offersManufacturer: Concept
• Kettle with temperature control from 45 to 100 Celsius
• Capacity of 1.5 liters for up to 6 cups
• Water level indicator for easy monitoring of the fill level
• Concealed heating element for easy cleaning
• 360° rotatable base for flexible handling
• Automatic shut-off when empty and at boiling point
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Concept RK3302
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Concept Electric Cordless Kettle 1.5L Stainless Steel Nordic 2200W Temperature Control RK3302
Electric Cordless Kettle 1.5L Stainless Steel Nordic 2200W Temperature Control, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£87.56
Shipping: Free
Base price: £83.69 / Unit
Concept 1.5L Electric Water Kettle Nordic Design Digital Temperature Control 45-100°C HQ RK3302
1.5L Electric Water Kettle Nordic Design Digital Temperature Control 45-100°C HQ, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Kettles
prodImage
£91.64
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.00 / Unit
Product Details
Kettle with temperature control from 45 to 100 Celsius
Capacity of 1.5 liters for up to 6 cups
Water level indicator for easy monitoring of the fill level
Concealed heating element for easy cleaning
360° rotatable base for flexible handling
Automatic shut-off when empty and at boiling point

Price History

1M 3M
Concept RK3302
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Concept

Concept RK3300
£84.30
Concept RK3300Compare 3 Prices
Concept SO3010
£89.87
Concept SO3010Compare 1 Prices
Concept RK3301
£68.43
Concept RK3301Compare 3 Prices
Concept RK0020
£49.67
Concept RK0020Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sage The Compact Kettle Pure
£85.84
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita DKT360Z
£83.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Sage The Smart Kettle
£90.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Caso HW 660
£95.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Smeg WKF01CR
£79.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fellow Stagg Polished Steel 1 l
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg WKF01WH
£96.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alessi Plissé 1 l
£90.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Severin WK 3473
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Caso HW 550
£104.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel