Compulocks Galaxy Tab A9+ Apex Housing

Manufacturer: Compulocks
from £97.85to £238.7423 offersManufacturer: Compulocks
• Wall mount for Samsung Galaxy Tab A9 Plus
• Lockable metal housing
• Maximum screen size of 27.9 cm
• Includes 2 keys
• Compatible with models SM-X210, SM-X215, SM-X216B
• Dimensions: Height 30 cm, Width 20 cm, Depth 5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Compulocks Galaxy Tab A9+ Apex Housing
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Compulocks Galaxy Tab A9+/A11+ Apex Enclosure Wall Mount 11GAPX9B
The Apex Galaxy Tab Enclosure combines a stylish metal frame with smart. business-ready features like quick-keyed access and secure charging cable integration.Its precision design keeps the tablet’s front and rear cameras and sensors fully exposed. ensuring full functionality and seamless user interaction.With the flexibility of direct wall mounting. Apex is ideal for professional displays across retail. hospitality. healthcare. and corporate settings.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£97.85
Shipping: Free
Compulocks Galaxy Tab A9+/A11+ Apex Enclosure Wall Mount - White 11GAPX9W
The Apex Galaxy tablet enclosure blends a sleek metal frame with practical features tailored for business use. such as quick keyed access and charging cable access. Its design guarantees that the tablet's front and back cameras. as well as sensors. remain exposed for seamless functionality. thereby enhancing user interaction. With the option for direct wall mounting. the Apex offers versatility and security. making it an ideal solution for displaying tablets in any business setting.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£97.85
Shipping: Free
Compulocks Galaxy Tab A9+ Apex Enclosure Wall Mount. Maximum Screen Size: 27.9 C 11GAPX9B
Compulocks Galaxy Tab A9+ Apex Enclosure Wall Mount. Maximum Screen Size: 27.9 C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Mounts, Stands & Holders
prodImage
£102.25
Shipping: Free
Compulocks Galaxy Tab A9+ Apex Enclosure Wall Mount White. Maximum Screen Size: 11GAPX9W
Compulocks Galaxy Tab A9+ Apex Enclosure Wall Mount White. Maximum Screen Size:, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Mounts, Stands & Holders
prodImage
£102.25
Shipping: Free
COMPULOCKS 11GAPX9W support antivol pour tablettes 27,9 cm (11") Blanc B0D7TQ49C3
11GAPX9W
prodImage
£105.47
£116.93
Shipping: £11.46
with shipping: £11.46
Compulocks Apex Wall Mount Compatible with Galaxy Tab A9 8.7 inch - Black CK07884
Stylish metal frame The Apex Galaxy Tablet Case combines a sleek metal frame with convenient business features such as quick key access and charging cable access. Quick access with key or screw fixing. With the option for direct wall mounting, Apex offers versatility and security, making it an ideal solution for displaying tablets in any business environment. Fixed charging cable Front and rear exposed cameras and sensors. Its design ensures that the tablet's front and back cameras, as well as sensors, remain exposed for seamless functionality, thus enhancing user interaction.
prodImage
£109.47
Shipping: Free
Compulocks Galaxy Tab A9+ Apex Enclosure Wall Mount - Enclosure - for tablet - lockable - high-grade aluminium - black -
...
prodImage
£172.88
Shipping: Free
Compulocks Apex Galaxy Tab A9+ 11"
ApexGalaxyTabA9+11"
prodImage
£238.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
Compulocks APEX GALAXY TAB A9 8.7IN 87GAPX9B_UKAB25EC
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£97.85
Shipping: Free
Compulocks GALAXY TAB A9+ APEX ENCLOSURE 11GAPX9W_UKA25EC
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£97.85
Shipping: Free
Compulocks GALAXY TAB A9+ APEX ENCLOSURE 11GAPX9B_UKAB25EC
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£97.85
Shipping: Free
Apex Galaxy Tab A9+11" Secured Enclosur CK07883
FRAME: Experience modern elegance with the Compulocks Galaxy Tab A9+ Apex Enclosure Wall Mount, designed with a sleek metal frame that complements any environment. Perfect for home, office, or retail applications, this tablet mount enhances your décor while ensuring a secure hold for your Galaxy Tab A9+. Its sophisticated aesthetics make it ideal for digital signage, kiosks, and more, elevating both functionality and style in your space. QUICK KEYED ACCESS: Enjoy the convenience of quick keyed access with our Compulocks Galaxy Tab A9+ Apex Enclosure. This feature allows for hassle-free removal and installation of your tablet, ensuring you can swiftly update content or change devices as needed. Designed for efficiency, the quick access functionality makes it simple to swap out devices while maintaining security, making it perfect for retail environments, exhibitions, or trade shows. VESA MOUNTING: The Compulocks Galaxy Tab A9+ Apex Enclosure is engineered for versatility, featuring compatibility with VESA 100x100 and VESA 75x75 mounting standards. This universal mounting solution allows you to easily attach your tablet to various surfaces, ensuring secure placement in any setting. Whether you're deploying digital signage or setting up an interactive kiosk, this wall mount provides reliable adaptability for your Galaxy Tab A9+. EXPOSED FRONT AND BACK CAMERAS: Maximize the functionality of your Galaxy Tab A9+ with the Compulocks Apex Enclosure, designed with cutouts that expose both front and back cameras and sensors. This thoughtful design feature allows for seamless video conferencing, photography, and sensor usage without obstruction. Ensure your tablet remains functional and versatile, making it perfect for business presentations, virtual meetings, or capturing high-quality images while securely mounted. COMPATIBILITY: Specifically tailored for the Galaxy Tab A9 Plus (11", 2023, models SM-X210, SM-X215, SM-X216B), the Compulocks Apex Enclosure guarantees a snug fit and secure hold. Designed to protect your device while allowing full access to ports and buttons, this wall mount provides peace of mind. Its robust construction ensures durability in high-traffic environments, making it the ideal solution for both commercial and personal use.
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Apex Galaxy Tab A9+11" Secured Enclosur 11GAPX9B>>Compulocks
prodImage
£115.42
Shipping: Free
Compulocks Apex Wall Mount Compatible with Galaxy Tab A9 8.7 inch - Black SY_87GAPX9B
prodImage
£121.41
Shipping: Free
Compulocks Apex Wall Mount Compatible with Galaxy Tab A9 8.7 inch - Black 87GAPX9B>>Compulocks
prodImage
£122.87
Shipping: Free
Compulocks Galaxy Tab A9 Apex Enclosure Wall Mount 87GAPX9B
Sleek metal frame Quick keyed access Compatible with VESA 100X100 and VESA 75X75 Exposed front and back cameras and sensors
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£125.50
Shipping: Free
Compulocks 87GAPX9B Apex Galaxy Tab A9 8.7"
Compulocks 87GAPX9B Apex Galaxy Tab A9 8.7", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£128.75
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Compulocks Galaxy Tab A9+ Apex Enclosure Wall Mount - Enclosure - F... NEW
Compulocks Galaxy Tab A9+ Apex Enclosure Wall Mount - Enclosure - F... NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£147.78
Shipping: Free
Compulocks Galaxy Tab A9+/A11+ Apex Enclosure AV Conference Capsule Bl 341B11GAPX9B
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£166.55
Shipping: Free
Compulocks Galaxy Tab A9 Apex Enclosure AV Conference Capsule Black 341B87GAPX9B
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£166.55
Shipping: Free
Compulocks Galaxy Tab A9 Apex Enclosure Tilting Wall Mount - Black 505B87GAPX9B
Introducing the Bow Tilting Wall Mount and Apex Galaxy Tab Enclosure bundle. a perfect solution for secure and versatile Galaxy Tab displays in any business environment.The Bow mount. crafted from durable aluminum. offers tilting and panning for optimal viewing angles. positioning your Tab just 4 inches from the wall in a sleek. ADA-compliant setup.It features hidden cable management. hinge tension adjustments. and a lock slot for added security. ensuring a stable installation.Paired with the Apex enclosure. which combines a sleek metal frame with practical features like quick keyed access and charging cable access. this bundle keeps your Tab's cameras and sensors fully functional while offering the option for direct wall mounting.Together. they create an ideal solution for interactive. secure. and professional Galaxy Tab displays.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£166.55
Shipping: Free
Compulocks Galaxy Tab A9 Apex Enclosure Tilting Wall Mount 505B87GAPX9B
Compulocks Galaxy Tab A9 Apex Enclosure Tilting Wall Mount, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£174.35
Shipping: Free
Compulocks Galaxy Tab A9+/A11+ 11". Apex Enclosure Swift Floor St 150B11GAPX9B
The Apex Galaxy Tablet Enclosure and Swift Floor Stand combine to create a refined. secure display solution ideal for business environments. The Apex features a sleek metal frame. quick-release keyed lock. and full access to cameras and sensors—ensuring functionality without compromise. Charging access and optional wall mounting add to its versatility.Paired with the Swift Floor Stand. the setup offers an adjustable tilt range from 90° to -55°. along with a tightening mechanism for stable positioning. A built-in cable management system keeps things tidy. while ADA compliance and near-zero plastic use support both accessibility and sustainability.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£203.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wall mount for Samsung Galaxy Tab A9 Plus
Lockable metal housing
Maximum screen size of 27.9 cm
Includes 2 keys
Compatible with models SM-X210, SM-X215, SM-X216B
Dimensions: Height 30 cm, Width 20 cm, Depth 5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Compulocks Galaxy Tab A9+ Apex Housing
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Thule Accent Laptop Bag 15.6"
£99.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenger Legacy 17" Laptop Case (600655)
£79.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
SwissGear Granada
£88.15
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dicota Multi Roller Scale 14-15.6
£94.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Ranger BP2501 Gaming Backpack
£85.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Crossover 2 Laptop Bag 13.3"
£110.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wenger Transfer Trolley
£93.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Urban Armor Gear Metropolis Surface Go
£84.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£97.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.85
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£102.25
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£102.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel