Compulocks 580APXB

Manufacturer: Compulocks
from £113.28to £158.354 offersManufacturer: Compulocks
• Mount for Microsoft Surface Pro 8, 9, and 10
• Maximum screen size of 33 cm
• Secure hold for tablets
• Easy assembly and disassembly
• Compatible with multiple generations
• Material: Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Compulocks 580APXB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Compulocks Surface Pro 9-11 Apex Enclosure Wall Mount 580APXB
The Apex MS Surface tablet enclosure blends a sleek metal frame with practical features tailored for business use. such as quick keyed access and charging cable access. Its design ensures that the tablet's front and back cameras. as well as sensors. remain exposed for seamless functionality. thereby enhancing user interaction. With the option for direct wall mounting. the Apex offers versatility and security. making it an ideal solution for displaying tablets in any business setting.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£113.28
Shipping: Free
Compulocks Surface Pro 8-10 Apex Enclosure Wall Mount. Maximum Screen Size: 33 C 580APXB
Compulocks Surface Pro 8-10 Apex Enclosure Wall Mount. Maximum Screen Size: 33 C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£118.25
Shipping: Free
Compulocks Surface Pro 9-11 Apex Enclosure Core Stand Black 111B580APXB
The Apex and Core stand set a new standard for durability and versatility in tablet mounting solutions. Crafted from powder-coated metal for enhanced durability. they offer wall or counter mount options to suit the needs of any setting.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£151.19
Shipping: Free
Compulocks Surface Pro 8-11 Counter Stand Apex Enclosure Core Black 111B580APXB
Compulocks Surface Pro 8-11 Counter Stand Apex Enclosure Core Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£158.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mount for Microsoft Surface Pro 8, 9, and 10
Maximum screen size of 33 cm
Secure hold for tablets
Easy assembly and disassembly
Compatible with multiple generations
Material: Metal

Price History

1M 3M
Compulocks 580APXB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Thule Crossover 2 Laptop Bag 13.3"
£110.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dicota Multi Roller Scale 14-15.6
£94.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
SwissGear Potomac
£101.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Accent Laptop Bag 15.6"
£99.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenger Transfer Trolley
£93.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
SwissGear Patriot
£111.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus CityGear 15-17.3" (TCG717GL)
£132.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£113.28
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£118.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£151.19
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£158.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel