Columbia Trailstorm Ascend Mid Waterproof Men

Manufacturer: Columbia
from £43.70to £67.202 offersManufacturer: Columbia
• Gender: Men
• Men's hiking boots
• Upper material: textile/leather, lining: synthetic
• Ghillie lacing for secure fit
• Waterproof with membrane, NAVIC FIT SYSTEM™
• Cushioned midsole, rubber outsole for traction
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Columbia Trailstorm Ascend Mid Waterproof Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Men's Trailstorm Ascend Mid WP waterproof mid rise hiking boots, Grey (Graphite x Nori), 6.5 UK B0BKZ4CHF7
OMNI-TECH: for prolonged exposure to moderate rain and snow, multilayered, waterproof, seam-sealed construction that allows the inside to breathe, keeping feet dry and comfortable no matter the conditions TECHLITE: for lightweight impact absorption on varied surfaces, long-lasting cushioning with high energy return OMNI-GRIP: for multi-terrain traction on rock, dirt, and gravel, in wet or dry conditions, specially formulated compounds and tread design for cross-terrain stability and grip with strategically blended lug patterns NAVICFIT: for comfort and stability running or hiking on uneven terrain, experience natural mid-foot lockdown from our lace system that locks your heel in place, provides enhanced fit and keeps the shoe secure in motion HANDY FEATURES: this technical hiker includes waterproof mesh with durable leather overlays and a gusseted tongue to keep debris out
prodImage
£43.70
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, TRAILSTORM ASCEND WP MID B0CLWGPRV4
Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber Techlite lightweight midsole for long lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return Waterproof mesh with leather overlays for durability and supportive fit. Omni-TECH waterproof breathable construction. NAVIC FIT SYSTEM delivers a natural midfoot lock down. Gusseted tongue keeps the debris out.
prodImage
£67.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Men's hiking boots
Upper material: textile/leather, lining: synthetic
Ghillie lacing for secure fit
Waterproof with membrane, NAVIC FIT SYSTEM™
Cushioned midsole, rubber outsole for traction
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Columbia Trailstorm Ascend Mid Waterproof Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Women
£31.99
Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry WomenCompare 91 Prices
Columbia Woodburn II Waterproof
£29.38
Columbia Woodburn II WaterproofCompare 70 Prices
Columbia Redmond men
£42.97
Columbia Redmond menCompare 16 Prices
Columbia Facet 75 Outdry Women
£50.26
Columbia Facet 75 Outdry WomenCompare 47 Prices
Columbia Facet 75 Mid Outdry Men
£42.07
Columbia Facet 75 Mid Outdry MenCompare 49 Prices
Columbia Trailstorm Peak Mid Men
£70.31
Columbia Trailstorm Peak Mid MenCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Woodland 2 Hybrid Low Women
£43.80
Compare Prices
22 offers
Ecco Biom 2.1 X Mountain Low Men
£44.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
Salomon X-Ultra GTX J
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Columbia Redmond III Mid Women
£43.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Woodland 2 Texapore Low Women
£44.29
Compare Prices
34 offers
Jack Wolfskin Lakewood Ride Sandal M
£41.36
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Lakewood Ride Sandal W
£44.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ecco Rugged Track Men
£53.24
Compare Prices
52 offers
Brütting Mount Bona High Women
£42.59
Compare Prices
12 offers
The North Face Vectiv Exploris II Mid Women
£42.53
Compare Prices
24 offers
prodImage
£43.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel