Columbia Redmond III Waterproof Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Hiking shoes
• Waterproof and breathable
• Exceptional fit and great support
• Super responsive cushioning
• Provides ultra grip
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Redmond III Waterproof Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Columbia Men's Low Hiking Shoes, REDMOND III WATERPROOF B0CLWJKKR2
Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber Techlite lightweight midsole for long lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return Synthetic leather overlays provide protection and a natural lock down Mesh and suede upper provides exceptional fit and support. Gusseted tongue keeps the debris out Molded toe cap for protection Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction.
prodImage
£63.70
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Low Hiking Shoes, REDMOND III WATERPROOF B0CLWLDLMR
prodImage
£64.01
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Low Hiking Shoes, REDMOND III WATERPROOF B0CLW8F5PF
prodImage
£66.43
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Low Hiking Shoes, REDMOND III WATERPROOF B0CLVXNY4Y
prodImage
£67.80
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Low Hiking Shoes, REDMOND III WATERPROOF B0CLW7VVNV
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Low Hiking Shoes, REDMOND III WATERPROOF 143654674
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Low Hiking Shoes, REDMOND III WATERPROOF 143654658
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Low Hiking Shoes, REDMOND III WATERPROOF 143654675
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Low Hiking Shoes, REDMOND III WATERPROOF 143654673
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Low Hiking Shoes, REDMOND III WATERPROOF GT-OIJ1-56FY
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Redmond 3 WP waterproof low rise hiking shoes, Grey (Ti Grey Steel x Black), 10 UK B08BBXZJ7J
Omni-Grip outsole for non-marking traction Techlite lightweight midsole for long lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction Gusseted tongue keeps the debris out Molded toe cap for protection
prodImage
£81.22
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Low Hiking Shoes, REDMOND III WATERPROOF BM0169229-40.5
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Redmond 3 WP waterproof low rise hiking shoes, Brown (Pebble x Dark Sienna), 6 UK B08BC4ST6T
Omni-Grip outsole for non-marking traction Techlite lightweight midsole for long lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction Gusseted tongue keeps the debris out Molded toe cap for protection
prodImage
£91.21
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Redmond 3 WP waterproof low rise hiking shoes, Brown (Pebble x Dark Sienna), 7 UK B08BCC3F49
Solid pattern Waterproof Closed Toe
prodImage
£91.21
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Redmond 3 WP waterproof low rise hiking shoes, Grey (Ti Grey Steel x Black), 8.5 UK B08BBZC9GX
Omni-Grip outsole for non-marking traction Techlite lightweight midsole for long lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction Gusseted tongue keeps the debris out Molded toe cap for protection
prodImage
£91.21
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Redmond 3 WP waterproof low rise hiking shoes, Grey (Ti Grey Steel x Black), 9 UK B08BC513YP
Omni-Grip outsole for non-marking traction Techlite lightweight midsole for long lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction Gusseted tongue keeps the debris out Molded toe cap for protection
prodImage
£100.13
£116.59
Shipping: £16.46
with shipping: £16.46
Product Details
Additional features
Hiking shoes
Waterproof and breathable
Exceptional fit and great support
Super responsive cushioning
Provides ultra grip
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Redmond III Waterproof Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Reviews

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen amazing
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
10/02/2024
|
In addition to the quality and sporty appearance, the comfort of the soles is also great.
4.0 out of 5 stars Quality product
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/02/2024
|
Good value for the money. Quality well made produce. Supportive when walking, should last for years.
5.0 out of 5 stars Good shies
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
28/01/2024
|
Fits and wears great
1.0 out of 5 stars Not waterproof!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
25/01/2024
|
You get what you pay for. These boots are not waterproof. Don’t waste your money.
1.0 out of 5 stars Poor Quality Buyer Beware
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/01/2024
|
Shoes not waterproof and already falling apart. Im not sure they are the genuine brand.
With reviews from

Columbia Redmond III Waterproof Men Review Summary

2.9out of 5
Based on 16 reviews
5
4
3
1
2
4
1
4

More from Columbia

Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Women
£35.08
Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry WomenCompare 104 Prices
Columbia Redmond IV Breathe Men
£49.67
Columbia Redmond IV Breathe MenCompare 56 Prices
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal Men
£39.77
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal MenCompare 30 Prices
Columbia Redmond IV Waterproof Women
£31.89
Columbia Redmond IV Waterproof WomenCompare 55 Prices
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal Women
£42.24
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal WomenCompare 26 Prices
Columbia Tellurix Titanium Outdry Men
£99.97
Columbia Tellurix Titanium Outdry MenCompare 10 Prices
Columbia Drainmaker XTR Women
£37.26
Columbia Drainmaker XTR WomenCompare 60 Prices
Columbia Woodburn II Waterproof
£36.31
Columbia Woodburn II WaterproofCompare 76 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Timberland Euro Sprint Hiker
£63.65
Compare Prices
195 offers
Kamik Fargo 2
£62.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
The North Face Litewave Fastpack Women
£62.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Spirit Knit Low M
£64.85
Compare Prices
16 offers
Adidas Terrex Mid GTX Child (GZ1146)
£64.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Sertig II Low Women
£65.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
McKinley Kona VI MID AQX W
£51.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mammut Alnasca Knit III Low Women
£65.46
Compare Prices
11 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£63.70
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£64.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel