Adidas Terrex Mid GTX Child (GZ1146)

Manufacturer: Adidas
Adidas Terrex Mid GTX Child (GZ1146)
from £35.851 offerManufacturer: Adidas
• Hiking Boot
• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Upper Material: Gore-Tex, Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Closure Type: Quick lacing system
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Adidas Terrex Mid GTX Child (GZ1146)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Unisex Baby Terrex Skychaser Mid Gore-Tex Hiking Kids Shoes, Shadow Navy/Grey Three/Semi Impact Orange, 3 UK Child B0DHW3SXFC
Regular fit Hook-and-loop strap closure Ripstop and textile upper with synthetic overlays Waterproof Adifit length-measuring insole Weight: 145 g Midsole drop: 6 mm (heel: 21 mm / forefoot: 15 mm) Traxion outsole
prodImage
£35.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Quick lacing system
Gender
Boys, Girl
Material
Upper Material:Gore-Tex, Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M
Adidas Terrex Mid GTX Child (GZ1146)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Galaxy 6 Men
£34.90
Adidas Galaxy 6 MenCompare 8 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£112.74
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 9 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£59.49
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 34 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Men
£86.70
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX MenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Women
£84.43
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX WomenCompare 5 Prices
Adidas Mundial Goal
£140.00
Adidas Mundial GoalCompare 3 Prices
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Women
£79.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX WomenCompare 10 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 MenCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

McKinley Annabella AQB
£35.93
Compare Prices
24 offers
Skechers Reggae Slim-Vacay Slingback (40955)
£35.70
Compare Prices
26 offers
Columbia Redmond men
£42.97
Compare Prices
16 offers
Brütting Ohio High Child
£35.69
Compare Prices
27 offers
Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Women
£36.06
Compare Prices
92 offers
Salomon X-Ultra GTX J
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reebok Work 'N Cushion Women
£37.54
Compare Prices
23 offers
Teva Sanborn Sandal
£31.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
McKinley Sonnberg II AQX Child
£34.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Terrex Mid GTX Child (GZ1146)
prodImage
£35.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel