Columbia Pike Lake Jacket Women

Manufacturer: Columbia
from £32.32to £145.0029 offersManufacturer: Columbia
• Winter jacket
• Clothing features: Breathable, Insulating, Water-repellent, Windproof
• Closure type: 2-way zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°C
• Material: 100% recycled polyester
• Lining material: 100% polyester
• Filling material: 100% recycled polyester
• Inner jacket material: 100% polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Pike Lake Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Women's Pike Lake Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Canoe, Camel Brown, Dark Stone, L B0DLRN6XS2
Omni-Heat thermal reflective Omni-Shield advanced repellency seals out splashes and stains advanced repellency 100% recycled polyester Thermarator insulation Chin guard 2-way centerfront zipper Interior security pocket Zippered hand pockets Elastic cuffs Drawcord adjustable hem.
prodImage
£32.32
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Pike Lake Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Shale Purple, XS B0DLQPFZQY
Omni-Heat thermal reflective. Omni-Shield advanced repellency. 100% recycled polyester Thermarator insulation. Chin guard. 2-way centerfront zipper. Interior security pocket. Zippered hand pockets. Elastic cuffs. Drawcord adjustable hem.
prodImage
£43.71
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Pike Lake Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Shale Purple, L child-104514
prodImage
£87.44
£92.43
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Columbia Women's Pike Lake Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Black, X-Small 146080110
BOLD OUTERWEAR: Women’s jacket with Omni-Heat reflective lining—ideal for winter adventures, layering, or urban exploration EXPERIENCE THE HEAT: Thermarator eco insulation, elastic cuffs, adjustable hem, and secure zip pockets keep you warm and comfortable STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with jeans for city outings or layer up for outdoor adventures—timeless design meets cutting-edge tech TECHNICAL MATERIALS & CARE: Omni‑Heat thermal reflective lining to trap and reflect body heaty, quick-drying fleece, reinforced stitching, secure inner pocket—machine wash cold gentle CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Pike Lake Jacket, Men's, Size: XS, Colour: Black
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Duffel coats PIKE LAKE JACKET 2133594262
Columbia Duffel coats PIKE LAKE JACKET Brown Available in women's sizes. EU S,EU M,EU L,EU XL,EU XS.Women > Clothing > Duffel coats
5 days
prodImage
£107.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
Columbia Women's Pike Lake Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Canoe, Camel Brown, Dark Stone, S B0DLQPJCBC
prodImage
£54.04
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Pike Lake Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Shale Purple, L B0DLRGH8KW
prodImage
£67.26
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Pike Lake Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Black, X-Large B0DLXQ3J23
BOLD OUTERWEAR: Women’s jacket with Omni-Heat reflective lining—ideal for winter adventures, layering, or urban exploration EXPERIENCE THE HEAT: Thermarator eco insulation, elastic cuffs, adjustable hem, and secure zip pockets keep you warm and comfortable STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with jeans for city outings or layer up for outdoor adventures—timeless design meets cutting-edge tech TECHNICAL MATERIALS & CARE: Omni‑Heat thermal reflective lining to trap and reflect body heaty, quick-drying fleece, reinforced stitching, secure inner pocket—machine wash cold gentle CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Pike Lake Jacket, Men's, Size: XL, Colour: Black
prodImage
£81.88
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Pike Lake Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Canoe, Camel Brown, Dark Stone, XS B0DLRCPBNQ
prodImage
£88.66
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Pike Lake Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Safari, Medium B0DLR9F3MD
BOLD OUTERWEAR: Women’s jacket with Omni-Heat reflective lining—ideal for winter adventures, layering, or urban exploration EXPERIENCE THE HEAT: Thermarator eco insulation, elastic cuffs, adjustable hem, and secure zip pockets keep you warm and comfortable STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with jeans for city outings or layer up for outdoor adventures—timeless design meets cutting-edge tech TECHNICAL MATERIALS & CARE: Omni‑Heat thermal reflective lining to trap and reflect body heaty, quick-drying fleece, reinforced stitching, secure inner pocket—machine wash cold gentle CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Pike Lake Jacket, Men's, Size: M, Colour: Safari
prodImage
£90.06
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Pike Lake Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Black, Small B0DLQWC6N8
BOLD OUTERWEAR: Women’s jacket with Omni-Heat reflective lining—ideal for winter adventures, layering, or urban exploration EXPERIENCE THE HEAT: Thermarator eco insulation, elastic cuffs, adjustable hem, and secure zip pockets keep you warm and comfortable STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with jeans for city outings or layer up for outdoor adventures—timeless design meets cutting-edge tech TECHNICAL MATERIALS & CARE: Omni‑Heat thermal reflective lining to trap and reflect body heaty, quick-drying fleece, reinforced stitching, secure inner pocket—machine wash cold gentle CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Pike Lake Jacket, Men's, Size: S, Colour: Black
prodImage
£93.54
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Pike Lake Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Black, Large B0DLRZTJQR
BOLD OUTERWEAR: Women’s jacket with Omni-Heat reflective lining—ideal for winter adventures, layering, or urban exploration EXPERIENCE THE HEAT: Thermarator eco insulation, elastic cuffs, adjustable hem, and secure zip pockets keep you warm and comfortable STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with jeans for city outings or layer up for outdoor adventures—timeless design meets cutting-edge tech TECHNICAL MATERIALS & CARE: Omni‑Heat thermal reflective lining to trap and reflect body heaty, quick-drying fleece, reinforced stitching, secure inner pocket—machine wash cold gentle CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Pike Lake Jacket, Men's, Size: L, Colour: Black
prodImage
£94.88
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Pike Lake Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Safari, Large B0DLRDG69K
prodImage
£98.45
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Pike Lake Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Safari, X-Large 146080429
BOLD OUTERWEAR: Women’s jacket with Omni-Heat reflective lining—ideal for winter adventures, layering, or urban exploration EXPERIENCE THE HEAT: Thermarator eco insulation, elastic cuffs, adjustable hem, and secure zip pockets keep you warm and comfortable STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with jeans for city outings or layer up for outdoor adventures—timeless design meets cutting-edge tech TECHNICAL MATERIALS & CARE: Omni‑Heat thermal reflective lining to trap and reflect body heaty, quick-drying fleece, reinforced stitching, secure inner pocket—machine wash cold gentle CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Pike Lake Jacket, Men's, Size: XL, Colour: Safari
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Pike Lake Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Safari, Medium 146080301
BOLD OUTERWEAR: Women’s jacket with Omni-Heat reflective lining—ideal for winter adventures, layering, or urban exploration EXPERIENCE THE HEAT: Thermarator eco insulation, elastic cuffs, adjustable hem, and secure zip pockets keep you warm and comfortable STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with jeans for city outings or layer up for outdoor adventures—timeless design meets cutting-edge tech TECHNICAL MATERIALS & CARE: Omni‑Heat thermal reflective lining to trap and reflect body heaty, quick-drying fleece, reinforced stitching, secure inner pocket—machine wash cold gentle CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Pike Lake Jacket, Men's, Size: M, Colour: Safari
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Pike Lake Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Safari, Small B0DLQZRZYV
BOLD OUTERWEAR: Women’s jacket with Omni-Heat reflective lining—ideal for winter adventures, layering, or urban exploration EXPERIENCE THE HEAT: Thermarator eco insulation, elastic cuffs, adjustable hem, and secure zip pockets keep you warm and comfortable STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with jeans for city outings or layer up for outdoor adventures—timeless design meets cutting-edge tech TECHNICAL MATERIALS & CARE: Omni‑Heat thermal reflective lining to trap and reflect body heaty, quick-drying fleece, reinforced stitching, secure inner pocket—machine wash cold gentle CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Pike Lake Jacket, Men's, Size: S, Colour: Safari
prodImage
£100.10
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Pike Lake Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Shale Purple, M child-104513
prodImage
£104.48
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Pike Lake Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Canoe, Camel Brown, Dark Stone, XS 146082327
prodImage
£104.88
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Pike Lake Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Shale Purple, XL child-104515
prodImage
£105.75
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Pike Lake Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Safari, Medium 146080301
BOLD OUTERWEAR: Women’s jacket with Omni-Heat reflective lining—ideal for winter adventures, layering, or urban exploration EXPERIENCE THE HEAT: Thermarator eco insulation, elastic cuffs, adjustable hem, and secure zip pockets keep you warm and comfortable STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with jeans for city outings or layer up for outdoor adventures—timeless design meets cutting-edge tech TECHNICAL MATERIALS & CARE: Omni‑Heat thermal reflective lining to trap and reflect body heaty, quick-drying fleece, reinforced stitching, secure inner pocket—machine wash cold gentle CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Pike Lake Jacket, Men's, Size: M, Colour: Safari
prodImage
£105.95
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Pike Lake Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Safari, X-Large 146080429
BOLD OUTERWEAR: Women’s jacket with Omni-Heat reflective lining—ideal for winter adventures, layering, or urban exploration EXPERIENCE THE HEAT: Thermarator eco insulation, elastic cuffs, adjustable hem, and secure zip pockets keep you warm and comfortable STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with jeans for city outings or layer up for outdoor adventures—timeless design meets cutting-edge tech TECHNICAL MATERIALS & CARE: Omni‑Heat thermal reflective lining to trap and reflect body heaty, quick-drying fleece, reinforced stitching, secure inner pocket—machine wash cold gentle CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Pike Lake Jacket, Men's, Size: XL, Colour: Safari
prodImage
£106.69
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Pike Lake Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Black, Medium B0DLRCBQC3
BOLD OUTERWEAR: Women’s jacket with Omni-Heat reflective lining—ideal for winter adventures, layering, or urban exploration EXPERIENCE THE HEAT: Thermarator eco insulation, elastic cuffs, adjustable hem, and secure zip pockets keep you warm and comfortable STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with jeans for city outings or layer up for outdoor adventures—timeless design meets cutting-edge tech TECHNICAL MATERIALS & CARE: Omni‑Heat thermal reflective lining to trap and reflect body heaty, quick-drying fleece, reinforced stitching, secure inner pocket—machine wash cold gentle CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Pike Lake Jacket, Men's, Size: M, Colour: Black
prodImage
£108.25
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Pike Lake Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Shale Purple, L child-104514
prodImage
£108.33
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Pike Lake Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Canoe, Camel Brown, Dark Stone, M B0DLRGFGPT
prodImage
£109.07
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Pike Lake Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Safari, X-Small B0DLR7FCRG
BOLD OUTERWEAR: Women’s jacket with Omni-Heat reflective lining—ideal for winter adventures, layering, or urban exploration EXPERIENCE THE HEAT: Thermarator eco insulation, elastic cuffs, adjustable hem, and secure zip pockets keep you warm and comfortable STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with jeans for city outings or layer up for outdoor adventures—timeless design meets cutting-edge tech TECHNICAL MATERIALS & CARE: Omni‑Heat thermal reflective lining to trap and reflect body heaty, quick-drying fleece, reinforced stitching, secure inner pocket—machine wash cold gentle CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Pike Lake Jacket, Men's, Size: XS, Colour: Safari
prodImage
£114.68
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Pike Lake Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Canoe, Camel Brown, Dark Stone, M 146082330
prodImage
£118.55
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Pike Lake Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Canoe, Camel Brown, Dark Stone, L 146082332
prodImage
£119.18
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Pike Lake Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Shale Purple, S B0DLQPT92J
prodImage
£124.82
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Pike Lake Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Black, X-Small 146080110
BOLD OUTERWEAR: Women’s jacket with Omni-Heat reflective lining—ideal for winter adventures, layering, or urban exploration EXPERIENCE THE HEAT: Thermarator eco insulation, elastic cuffs, adjustable hem, and secure zip pockets keep you warm and comfortable STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with jeans for city outings or layer up for outdoor adventures—timeless design meets cutting-edge tech TECHNICAL MATERIALS & CARE: Omni‑Heat thermal reflective lining to trap and reflect body heaty, quick-drying fleece, reinforced stitching, secure inner pocket—machine wash cold gentle CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Pike Lake Jacket, Men's, Size: XS, Colour: Black
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Winter jacket
Clothing features: Breathable, Insulating, Water-repellent, Windproof
Closure type: 2-way zipper
Washable: Machine washable at 30°C
Material: 100% recycled polyester
Lining material: 100% polyester
Filling material: 100% recycled polyester
Inner jacket material: 100% polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Pike Lake Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Powder Lite Vest Women
£56.45
Columbia Powder Lite Vest WomenCompare 9 Prices
Columbia Saturday Trail Skort
£28.49
Columbia Saturday Trail SkortCompare 4 Prices
Columbia Saturday Trail Long Shorts
£17.95
Columbia Saturday Trail Long ShortsCompare 9 Prices
Columbia Powder Lite II Vest Women
£51.49
Columbia Powder Lite II Vest WomenCompare 34 Prices
Columbia Saturday Trail Shorts
£28.49
Columbia Saturday Trail ShortsCompare 2 Prices
Columbia Kruser Ridge
£29.06
Columbia Kruser RidgeCompare 22 Prices
Columbia Glacial Fleece 1/2 Zip Women
£24.99
Columbia Glacial Fleece 1/2 Zip WomenCompare 13 Prices
Columbia Silver Ridge Rock
£69.27
Columbia Silver Ridge RockCompare 1 Prices
Columbia Carson Pass II
£99.51
Columbia Carson Pass IICompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ W
£32.63
Compare Prices
58 offers
Mammut Innominata Light ML Jacket Women
£34.06
Compare Prices
27 offers
Helly Hansen Barrier Jacket
£32.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Only ONLPOPTRASH Blazer (15153144)
£32.90
Compare Prices
23 offers
Helly Hansen Daybreaker Fleece Jacket Women
£30.49
Compare Prices
92 offers
Puma Golf knitted jacket
£33.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Portwest TK42 Softshell Coat Carla
£35.59
Compare Prices
37 offers
Regatta Birchdale Women
£30.00
Compare Prices
85 offers
Marikoo Velvet Paw
£34.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£32.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.71
Shipping: Free
Gaynor Sports LTD
prodImage
£87.44
Shipping: £4.99
TradeINN
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel