Columbia Newton Ridge Plus II Suede Men

Manufacturer: Columbia
from £48.89to £110.2768 offersManufacturer: Columbia
• Gender: Men
• Men's Hiking Boots
• Lightweight and durable
• With protective technologies
• Cushioning midsole and traction outsole
• Suitable for all weather conditions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Newton Ridge Plus II Suede Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

68 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, NEWTON RIDGE PLUS II SUEDE WP B0CLWGPRZ7
Suede and synthetic upper with metal hardware Omni tech waterproof breathable seam sealed membrane bootie construction Techlite midsole provides sustained cushioning and impact absorption using lightweight responsive foam, keeping you comfortable on any terrain Omni grip outsole provides all-terrain stability and traction with non-marking rubber and a tread pattern that adapts to varied surfaces
prodImage
£48.89
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, NEWTON RIDGE PLUS II SUEDE WP B0CLWDX83H
Suede and synthetic upper with metal hardware Omni tech waterproof breathable seam sealed membrane bootie construction Techlite midsole provides sustained cushioning and impact absorption using lightweight responsive foam, keeping you comfortable on any terrain Omni grip outsole provides all-terrain stability and traction with non-marking rubber and a tread pattern that adapts to varied surfaces
prodImage
£49.85
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, NEWTON RIDGE PLUS II SUEDE WP 1746411288/44
Suede and synthetic upper with metal hardware Omni tech waterproof breathable seam sealed membrane bootie construction Techlite midsole provides sustained cushioning and impact absorption using lightweight responsive foam, keeping you comfortable on any terrain Omni grip outsole provides all-terrain stability and traction with non-marking rubber and a tread pattern that adapts to varied surfaces
prodImage
£67.88
£77.87
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Columbia Walking Boots NEWTON RIDGE PLUS II SUEDE WP 1746411233-NOOS
Columbia Walking Boots NEWTON RIDGE PLUS II SUEDE WP Brown Available in men's sizes. 8,10.Men > Shoes > Hiking shoes
5 days
prodImage
£79.10
Shipping: Free
Columbia Walking Boots NEWTON RIDGE PLUS II SUEDE WP 1746411091
Columbia Walking Boots NEWTON RIDGE PLUS II SUEDE WP Brown Available in men's sizes. 8,9,10,11,12,8.5,13,14.Men > Shoes > Hiking shoes
5 days
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, NEWTON RIDGE PLUS II SUEDE WP 144714667
Suede and synthetic upper with metal hardware Omni tech waterproof breathable seam sealed membrane bootie construction Techlite midsole provides sustained cushioning and impact absorption using lightweight responsive foam, keeping you comfortable on any terrain Omni grip outsole provides all-terrain stability and traction with non-marking rubber and a tread pattern that adapts to varied surfaces
prodImage
£91.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, NEWTON RIDGE PLUS II SUEDE WP B0CLW1GPXB
Suede and synthetic upper with metal hardware Omni tech waterproof breathable seam sealed membrane bootie construction Techlite midsole provides sustained cushioning and impact absorption using lightweight responsive foam, keeping you comfortable on any terrain Omni grip outsole provides all-terrain stability and traction with non-marking rubber and a tread pattern that adapts to varied surfaces
prodImage
£58.19
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, NEWTON RIDGE PLUS II SUEDE WP B0CLWF34VS
Suede and synthetic upper with metal hardware Omni tech waterproof breathable seam sealed membrane bootie construction Techlite midsole provides sustained cushioning and impact absorption using lightweight responsive foam, keeping you comfortable on any terrain Omni grip outsole provides all-terrain stability and traction with non-marking rubber and a tread pattern that adapts to varied surfaces
prodImage
£59.08
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, NEWTON RIDGE PLUS II SUEDE WP B0CLW4ZY9D
Suede and synthetic upper with metal hardware Omni tech waterproof breathable seam sealed membrane bootie construction Techlite midsole provides sustained cushioning and impact absorption using lightweight responsive foam, keeping you comfortable on any terrain Omni grip outsole provides all-terrain stability and traction with non-marking rubber and a tread pattern that adapts to varied surfaces
prodImage
£59.13
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, NEWTON RIDGE PLUS II SUEDE WP B0CLVXNYBP
Suede and synthetic upper with metal hardware Omni tech waterproof breathable seam sealed membrane bootie construction Techlite midsole provides sustained cushioning and impact absorption using lightweight responsive foam, keeping you comfortable on any terrain Omni grip outsole provides all-terrain stability and traction with non-marking rubber and a tread pattern that adapts to varied surfaces
prodImage
£66.82
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, NEWTON RIDGE PLUS II SUEDE WP B0CLWBZR4R
Suede and synthetic upper with metal hardware Omni tech waterproof breathable seam sealed membrane bootie construction Techlite midsole provides sustained cushioning and impact absorption using lightweight responsive foam, keeping you comfortable on any terrain Omni grip outsole provides all-terrain stability and traction with non-marking rubber and a tread pattern that adapts to varied surfaces
prodImage
£66.96
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, NEWTON RIDGE PLUS II SUEDE WP B0CLWBTMBN
Suede and synthetic upper with metal hardware Omni tech waterproof breathable seam sealed membrane bootie construction Techlite midsole provides sustained cushioning and impact absorption using lightweight responsive foam, keeping you comfortable on any terrain Omni grip outsole provides all-terrain stability and traction with non-marking rubber and a tread pattern that adapts to varied surfaces
prodImage
£69.66
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, NEWTON RIDGE PLUS II SUEDE WP B0CLWBNQFC
Suede and synthetic upper with metal hardware Omni tech waterproof breathable seam sealed membrane bootie construction Techlite midsole provides sustained cushioning and impact absorption using lightweight responsive foam, keeping you comfortable on any terrain Omni grip outsole provides all-terrain stability and traction with non-marking rubber and a tread pattern that adapts to varied surfaces
prodImage
£70.87
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, NEWTON RIDGE PLUS II SUEDE WP B0CLW71LYC
Suede and synthetic upper with metal hardware Omni tech waterproof breathable seam sealed membrane bootie construction Techlite midsole provides sustained cushioning and impact absorption using lightweight responsive foam, keeping you comfortable on any terrain Omni grip outsole provides all-terrain stability and traction with non-marking rubber and a tread pattern that adapts to varied surfaces
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, NEWTON RIDGE PLUS II SUEDE WP B0CLWBV27F
Suede and synthetic upper with metal hardware Omni tech waterproof breathable seam sealed membrane bootie construction Techlite midsole provides sustained cushioning and impact absorption using lightweight responsive foam, keeping you comfortable on any terrain Omni grip outsole provides all-terrain stability and traction with non-marking rubber and a tread pattern that adapts to varied surfaces
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, NEWTON RIDGE PLUS II SUEDE WP B0CLWG5HT5
Suede and synthetic upper with metal hardware Omni tech waterproof breathable seam sealed membrane bootie construction Techlite midsole provides sustained cushioning and impact absorption using lightweight responsive foam, keeping you comfortable on any terrain Omni grip outsole provides all-terrain stability and traction with non-marking rubber and a tread pattern that adapts to varied surfaces
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, NEWTON RIDGE PLUS II SUEDE WP B0CLWFGSRG
Suede and synthetic upper with metal hardware Omni tech waterproof breathable seam sealed membrane bootie construction Techlite midsole provides sustained cushioning and impact absorption using lightweight responsive foam, keeping you comfortable on any terrain Omni grip outsole provides all-terrain stability and traction with non-marking rubber and a tread pattern that adapts to varied surfaces
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, NEWTON RIDGE PLUS II SUEDE WP B0CLWG2V4X
Suede and synthetic upper with metal hardware Omni tech waterproof breathable seam sealed membrane bootie construction Techlite midsole provides sustained cushioning and impact absorption using lightweight responsive foam, keeping you comfortable on any terrain Omni grip outsole provides all-terrain stability and traction with non-marking rubber and a tread pattern that adapts to varied surfaces
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, NEWTON RIDGE PLUS II SUEDE WP B0CLWCX8GR
Suede and synthetic upper with metal hardware Omni tech waterproof breathable seam sealed membrane bootie construction Techlite midsole provides sustained cushioning and impact absorption using lightweight responsive foam, keeping you comfortable on any terrain Omni grip outsole provides all-terrain stability and traction with non-marking rubber and a tread pattern that adapts to varied surfaces
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, NEWTON RIDGE PLUS II SUEDE WP B0CLW6C5RB
Suede and synthetic upper with metal hardware Omni tech waterproof breathable seam sealed membrane bootie construction Techlite midsole provides sustained cushioning and impact absorption using lightweight responsive foam, keeping you comfortable on any terrain Omni grip outsole provides all-terrain stability and traction with non-marking rubber and a tread pattern that adapts to varied surfaces
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Hiking Shoes, NEWTON RIDGE PLUS II SUEDE WP B0CLWGNGKP
Suede and synthetic upper with metal hardware Omni tech waterproof breathable seam sealed membrane bootie construction Techlite midsole provides sustained cushioning and impact absorption using lightweight responsive foam, keeping you comfortable on any terrain Omni grip outsole provides all-terrain stability and traction with non-marking rubber and a tread pattern that adapts to varied surfaces
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Newton Ridge Plus II Suede Waterproof Hiking Boot, Cordovan/Spice, 8 Wide B0CLW7JTVL
ADVANCED TECHNOLOGY: This Columbia Men's Newton Ridge Plus II Suede Waterproof hiking boot features our signature lightweight midsole for long-lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return as well as our high-traction grip outsole. QUALITY MATERIALS: Waterproof suede and leather make up the construction of this boot for a protective yet stylish silhouette and build. ADJUSTABLE FEATURES: A lace-up closure ensures an adjustable, secure fit. DURABILITY: Metal hardware and a seam-sealed construction makes this hiking boot durable enough to withstand rain, muck, puddles, and more. OMNI-GRIP: This multi-terrain traction system matches specially formulated compounds and treads to specific environments. A dual-zone winter tread pattern ensures solid footing on surfaces such as ice and snow.
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Newton Ridge Plus Ii Suede Waterproof Hiking Shoe, Cordovan/Spice, 10 UK B0CLW426N4
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Newton Ridge Plus 2 Suede WP Wide, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Dark Grey/Gold Amber, 6 Regular B0CLW8GRYF
Midsole: Techlite lightweight midsole for long lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return. Outsole: Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber. PROFILE: A durable and lightweight hiking boot designed for a variety of outdoor activities. Upper: Suede and synthetic upper with metal hardware. Omni-Tech waterproof breathable construction.
prodImage
£78.03
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Newton Ridge Plus 2 Suede WP Wide, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Dark Grey/Gold Amber, 12 Regular B0CLW4NL6Z
prodImage
£91.49
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Newton Ridge Plus 2 Suede WP Wide, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Dark Grey/Gold Amber, 9 Regular B0CLW9YFWY
prodImage
£91.49
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Newton Ridge Plus 2 Suede WP Wide, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Dark Grey/Gold Amber, 11 Regular B0CLWK6174
prodImage
£91.49
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Newton Ridge Plus 2 Suede WP Wide, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Dark Grey/Gold Amber, 10 Regular B0CLW5RZMD
prodImage
£91.49
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Newton Ridge Plus 2 Suede WP Wide, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Dark Grey/Gold Amber, 13 Regular B0CLW4PVKP
prodImage
£91.49
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Newton Ridge Plus 2 Suede WP Wide, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Dark Grey/Gold Amber, 8 Regular B0CLWG5HVB
prodImage
£91.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Men's Hiking Boots
Lightweight and durable
With protective technologies
Cushioning midsole and traction outsole
Suitable for all weather conditions
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Newton Ridge Plus II Suede Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Women
£36.06
Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry WomenCompare 92 Prices
Columbia Woodburn II Waterproof
£29.38
Columbia Woodburn II WaterproofCompare 73 Prices
Columbia Redmond men
£42.97
Columbia Redmond menCompare 16 Prices
Columbia Facet 75 Outdry Women
£59.84
Columbia Facet 75 Outdry WomenCompare 48 Prices
Columbia Facet 75 Mid Outdry Men
£58.27
Columbia Facet 75 Mid Outdry MenCompare 51 Prices
Columbia Trailstorm Peak Mid Men
£70.31
Columbia Trailstorm Peak Mid MenCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Keen Newport H2 Women
£48.71
Compare Prices
48 offers
Mammut Alnasca Knit III Low GTX Men
£49.18
Compare Prices
27 offers
Adidas Terrex AX4 Mid GTX Women
£51.88
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Lakewood Ride Sandal W
£48.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Terraquest Texapore Mid M
£48.07
Compare Prices
14 offers
Reebok Work 'N Cushion Women
£37.54
Compare Prices
23 offers
Keen Clearwater CNX Women
£49.80
Compare Prices
59 offers
Skechers Relaxed Fit: Relment - Daggett
£50.00
Compare Prices
34 offers
CMP Rigel Low Women (3Q54456)
£40.80
Compare Prices
83 offers
Brütting Chimney Rock
£50.65
Compare Prices
16 offers
prodImage
£48.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.85
Shipping: Free
street-sport
prodImage
£67.88
Shipping: £9.99
prodImage
£79.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel