Columbia Konos Elevate Strap Sandal

Manufacturer: Columbia
from £67.005 offersManufacturer: Columbia
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Buckle closure, Drawstring
• Sandal
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Polyester
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Drawstring
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Columbia Konos Elevate Strap Sandal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Sandals KONOS ELEVATE STRAP SANDAL 2149121012
Columbia Sandals KONOS ELEVATE STRAP SANDAL Multicolour Available in women's sizes. 4,6,7,8.Women > Shoes > Sandals
5 days
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Sandals KONOS ELEVATE STRAP SANDAL 2149121012
Columbia Sandals KONOS ELEVATE STRAP SANDAL Multicolour Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > Sandals
5 days
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Sandals KONOS ELEVATE STRAP SANDAL 2149121012
Columbia Sandals KONOS ELEVATE STRAP SANDAL Multicolour Available in women's sizes. 7.Women > Shoes > Sandals
5 days
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Columbia Sandals KONOS ELEVATE STRAP SANDAL 2149121012
Columbia Sandals KONOS ELEVATE STRAP SANDAL Multicolour Available in women's sizes. 8.Women > Shoes > Sandals
5 days
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Sandals KONOS ELEVATE STRAP SANDAL 2149121012
Columbia Sandals KONOS ELEVATE STRAP SANDAL Multicolour Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > Sandals
5 days
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sandal
Gender: Women
Upper Material: Polyester
Sole Material: Rubber
Closure Type: Drawstring
Closure
Closure Type:Buckle closure, Drawstring
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic

Price History

1M
Columbia Konos Elevate Strap Sandal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Vulc N Vent Women
£22.99
Columbia Vulc N Vent WomenCompare 3 Prices
Columbia Powderbug Plus II
£46.90
Columbia Powderbug Plus IICompare 6 Prices
Columbia Rope Tow III
£26.91
Columbia Rope Tow IIICompare 11 Prices
Columbia Youth Bugaboot
£60.98
Columbia Youth BugabootCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Source Classic Sandal Men
£66.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamaris 28309-20
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Source Classic Sandal Women
£66.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keen Newport Men
£66.05
Compare Prices
51 offers
Birkenstock Arizona leather soft padding
£74.10
Compare Prices
44 offers
Keen Drift Creek H2 Women
£67.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor Nubuck
£65.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Josef Seibel Catalonia 01
£75.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor Nubuck
£65.25
Compare Prices
20 offers
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel