Columbia Burnsider Omni-Heat Infinity Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Winter boots
• Material: leather and textile
• Features: waterproof, breathable, insulated with 200 g
• Sole: slip-resistant with Omni-GRIP
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Burnsider Omni-Heat Infinity Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

43 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Columbia Men's Burnsider Omni-Heat Infinity, Snow Boots, Dark Brown/Dark Mountain, 8 Regular B0DKVHWYVK
BOLD DESIGN: Perfect for hiking, rain, work, and outdoor adventures—durable leather accents and waterproof build for diverse terrain and weather EXCEPTIONAL COMFORT: Techlite midsole provides superior cushioning, high energy return, and a comfort collar with foam padding BOLD ADVENTURE: Premium leather overlays, rugged metal eyestay—ideal for trail, city, and winter wear where style meets function ADVANCED PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof bootie, Omni-Grip traction rubber, 200g insulation, and reflective Omni-Heat Infinity lining for warmth CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Burnsider Omni-Heat Infinity Boots, Men's, Size: 8 UK, Colour: Dark Brown, Dark Mountain
prodImage
£91.85
Shipping: Free
Columbia Burnsider Omni-Heat Infinity Boots, Omni-Grip Traction, Omni-Heat Warmth, Omni-Tech Waterproof, Techlite Cushioning - Men's 2848884
BOLD DESIGN: Perfect for hiking, rain, work, and outdoor adventures—durable leather accents and waterproof build for diverse terrain and weather EXCEPTIONAL COMFORT: Techlite midsole provides superior cushioning, high energy return, and a comfort collar with foam padding BOLD ADVENTURE: Premium leather overlays, rugged metal eyestay—ideal for trail, city, and winter wear where style meets function ADVANCED PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof bootie, Omni-Grip traction rubber, 200g insulation, and reflective Omni-Heat Infinity lining for warmth CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Burnsider Omni-Heat Infinity Boots, Men's, Size: 8 UK, Colour: Black, City Grey
prodImage
£93.54
Shipping: Free
Columbia Burnsider Omni-Heat Infinity Boots, Omni-Grip Traction, Omni-Heat Warmth, Omni-Tech Waterproof, Techlite Cushioning - Men's 2848884
BOLD DESIGN: Perfect for hiking, rain, work, and outdoor adventures—durable leather accents and waterproof build for diverse terrain and weather EXCEPTIONAL COMFORT: Techlite midsole provides superior cushioning, high energy return, and a comfort collar with foam padding BOLD ADVENTURE: Premium leather overlays, rugged metal eyestay—ideal for trail, city, and winter wear where style meets function ADVANCED PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof bootie, Omni-Grip traction rubber, 200g insulation, and reflective Omni-Heat Infinity lining for warmth CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Burnsider Omni-Heat Infinity Boots, Men's, Size: 8 UK, Colour: Black, City Grey
prodImage
£94.48
Shipping: Free
Columbia Burnsider Omni-Heat Infinity Boots, Omni-Grip Traction, Omni-Heat Warmth, Omni-Tech Waterproof, Techlite Cushioning - Men's B0DKVMYXZB
BOLD DESIGN: Perfect for hiking, rain, work, and outdoor adventures—durable leather accents and waterproof build for diverse terrain and weather EXCEPTIONAL COMFORT: Techlite midsole provides superior cushioning, high energy return, and a comfort collar with foam padding BOLD ADVENTURE: Premium leather overlays, rugged metal eyestay—ideal for trail, city, and winter wear where style meets function ADVANCED PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof bootie, Omni-Grip traction rubber, 200g insulation, and reflective Omni-Heat Infinity lining for warmth CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Burnsider Omni-Heat Infinity Boots, Men's, Size: 12 UK, Colour: Deep Olive, Tangy Orange
prodImage
£104.78
£133.70
Shipping: £28.92
with shipping: £28.92
More offers
Columbia Burnsider Omni-Heat Infinity Boots, Omni-Grip Traction, Omni-Heat Warmth, Omni-Tech Waterproof, Techlite Cushioning - Men's B0DKVHCZ6J
BOLD DESIGN: Perfect for hiking, rain, work, and outdoor adventures—durable leather accents and waterproof build for diverse terrain and weather EXCEPTIONAL COMFORT: Techlite midsole provides superior cushioning, high energy return, and a comfort collar with foam padding BOLD ADVENTURE: Premium leather overlays, rugged metal eyestay—ideal for trail, city, and winter wear where style meets function ADVANCED PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof bootie, Omni-Grip traction rubber, 200g insulation, and reflective Omni-Heat Infinity lining for warmth CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Burnsider Omni-Heat Infinity Boots, Men's, Size: 7.5 UK, Colour: Dark Brown, Dark Mountain
prodImage
£103.92
Shipping: Free
Columbia Burnsider Omni-Heat Infinity Boots, Omni-Grip Traction, Omni-Heat Warmth, Omni-Tech Waterproof, Techlite Cushioning - Men's B0DKVDHM2P
BOLD DESIGN: Perfect for hiking, rain, work, and outdoor adventures—durable leather accents and waterproof build for diverse terrain and weather EXCEPTIONAL COMFORT: Techlite midsole provides superior cushioning, high energy return, and a comfort collar with foam padding BOLD ADVENTURE: Premium leather overlays, rugged metal eyestay—ideal for trail, city, and winter wear where style meets function ADVANCED PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof bootie, Omni-Grip traction rubber, 200g insulation, and reflective Omni-Heat Infinity lining for warmth CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Burnsider Omni-Heat Infinity Boots, Men's, Size: 10 UK, Colour: Black, City Grey
prodImage
£105.10
Shipping: Free
Columbia Burnsider Omni-Heat Infinity Boots, Omni-Grip Traction, Omni-Heat Warmth, Omni-Tech Waterproof, Techlite Cushioning - Men's B0DKVBVRBT
BOLD DESIGN: Perfect for hiking, rain, work, and outdoor adventures—durable leather accents and waterproof build for diverse terrain and weather EXCEPTIONAL COMFORT: Techlite midsole provides superior cushioning, high energy return, and a comfort collar with foam padding BOLD ADVENTURE: Premium leather overlays, rugged metal eyestay—ideal for trail, city, and winter wear where style meets function ADVANCED PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof bootie, Omni-Grip traction rubber, 200g insulation, and reflective Omni-Heat Infinity lining for warmth CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Burnsider Omni-Heat Infinity Boots, Men's, Size: 6 UK, Colour: Black, City Grey
prodImage
£106.32
Shipping: Free
Columbia Burnsider Omni-Heat Infinity Boots, Omni-Grip Traction, Omni-Heat Warmth, Omni-Tech Waterproof, Techlite Cushioning - Men's B0DKVBL4L6
BOLD DESIGN: Perfect for hiking, rain, work, and outdoor adventures—durable leather accents and waterproof build for diverse terrain and weather EXCEPTIONAL COMFORT: Techlite midsole provides superior cushioning, high energy return, and a comfort collar with foam padding BOLD ADVENTURE: Premium leather overlays, rugged metal eyestay—ideal for trail, city, and winter wear where style meets function ADVANCED PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof bootie, Omni-Grip traction rubber, 200g insulation, and reflective Omni-Heat Infinity lining for warmth CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Burnsider Omni-Heat Infinity Boots, Men's, Size: 6 UK, Colour: Deep Olive, Tangy Orange
prodImage
£106.62
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Burnsider Omni-Heat Infinity, Snow Boots, Deep Olive/Tangy Orange, 7 Regular B0DKVNYP96
BOLD DESIGN: Perfect for hiking, rain, work, and outdoor adventures—durable leather accents and waterproof build for diverse terrain and weather EXCEPTIONAL COMFORT: Techlite midsole provides superior cushioning, high energy return, and a comfort collar with foam padding BOLD ADVENTURE: Premium leather overlays, rugged metal eyestay—ideal for trail, city, and winter wear where style meets function ADVANCED PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof bootie, Omni-Grip traction rubber, 200g insulation, and reflective Omni-Heat Infinity lining for warmth CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Burnsider Omni-Heat Infinity Boots, Men's, Size: 7 UK, Colour: Deep Olive, Tangy Orange
prodImage
£107.24
Shipping: Free
Columbia Burnsider Omni-Heat Infinity Boots, Omni-Grip Traction, Omni-Heat Warmth, Omni-Tech Waterproof, Techlite Cushioning - Men's B0DKVHGL3N
BOLD DESIGN: Perfect for hiking, rain, work, and outdoor adventures—durable leather accents and waterproof build for diverse terrain and weather EXCEPTIONAL COMFORT: Techlite midsole provides superior cushioning, high energy return, and a comfort collar with foam padding BOLD ADVENTURE: Premium leather overlays, rugged metal eyestay—ideal for trail, city, and winter wear where style meets function ADVANCED PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof bootie, Omni-Grip traction rubber, 200g insulation, and reflective Omni-Heat Infinity lining for warmth CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Burnsider Omni-Heat Infinity Boots, Men's, Size: 9.5 UK, Colour: Black, City Grey
prodImage
£108.13
Shipping: Free
Columbia Burnsider Omni-Heat Infinity Boots, Omni-Grip Traction, Omni-Heat Warmth, Omni-Tech Waterproof, Techlite Cushioning - Men's B0DKVXH1N9
BOLD DESIGN: Perfect for hiking, rain, work, and outdoor adventures—durable leather accents and waterproof build for diverse terrain and weather EXCEPTIONAL COMFORT: Techlite midsole provides superior cushioning, high energy return, and a comfort collar with foam padding BOLD ADVENTURE: Premium leather overlays, rugged metal eyestay—ideal for trail, city, and winter wear where style meets function ADVANCED PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof bootie, Omni-Grip traction rubber, 200g insulation, and reflective Omni-Heat Infinity lining for warmth CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Burnsider Omni-Heat Infinity Boots, Men's, Size: 14 UK, Colour: Dark Brown, Dark Mountain
prodImage
£108.20
Shipping: Free
Columbia Burnsider Omni-Heat Infinity Boots, Omni-Grip Traction, Omni-Heat Warmth, Omni-Tech Waterproof, Techlite Cushioning - Men's B0DKVPVNPX
BOLD DESIGN: Perfect for hiking, rain, work, and outdoor adventures—durable leather accents and waterproof build for diverse terrain and weather EXCEPTIONAL COMFORT: Techlite midsole provides superior cushioning, high energy return, and a comfort collar with foam padding BOLD ADVENTURE: Premium leather overlays, rugged metal eyestay—ideal for trail, city, and winter wear where style meets function ADVANCED PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof bootie, Omni-Grip traction rubber, 200g insulation, and reflective Omni-Heat Infinity lining for warmth CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Burnsider Omni-Heat Infinity Boots, Men's, Size: 8 UK, Colour: Black, City Grey
prodImage
£110.34
Shipping: Free
Columbia Burnsider Omni-Heat Infinity Boots, Omni-Grip Traction, Omni-Heat Warmth, Omni-Tech Waterproof, Techlite Cushioning - Men's B0DKV8QWSM
BOLD DESIGN: Perfect for hiking, rain, work, and outdoor adventures—durable leather accents and waterproof build for diverse terrain and weather EXCEPTIONAL COMFORT: Techlite midsole provides superior cushioning, high energy return, and a comfort collar with foam padding BOLD ADVENTURE: Premium leather overlays, rugged metal eyestay—ideal for trail, city, and winter wear where style meets function ADVANCED PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof bootie, Omni-Grip traction rubber, 200g insulation, and reflective Omni-Heat Infinity lining for warmth CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Burnsider Omni-Heat Infinity Boots, Men's, Size: 11 UK, Colour: Black, City Grey
prodImage
£111.98
Shipping: Free
Columbia Burnsider Omni-Heat Infinity Boots, Omni-Grip Traction, Omni-Heat Warmth, Omni-Tech Waterproof, Techlite Cushioning - Men's B0DKVQ245D
BOLD DESIGN: Perfect for hiking, rain, work, and outdoor adventures—durable leather accents and waterproof build for diverse terrain and weather EXCEPTIONAL COMFORT: Techlite midsole provides superior cushioning, high energy return, and a comfort collar with foam padding BOLD ADVENTURE: Premium leather overlays, rugged metal eyestay—ideal for trail, city, and winter wear where style meets function ADVANCED PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof bootie, Omni-Grip traction rubber, 200g insulation, and reflective Omni-Heat Infinity lining for warmth CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Burnsider Omni-Heat Infinity Boots, Men's, Size: 13 UK, Colour: Deep Olive, Tangy Orange
prodImage
£111.98
Shipping: Free
Columbia Burnsider Omni-Heat Infinity Boots, Omni-Grip Traction, Omni-Heat Warmth, Omni-Tech Waterproof, Techlite Cushioning - Men's B0DKVD9916
BOLD DESIGN: Perfect for hiking, rain, work, and outdoor adventures—durable leather accents and waterproof build for diverse terrain and weather EXCEPTIONAL COMFORT: Techlite midsole provides superior cushioning, high energy return, and a comfort collar with foam padding BOLD ADVENTURE: Premium leather overlays, rugged metal eyestay—ideal for trail, city, and winter wear where style meets function ADVANCED PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof bootie, Omni-Grip traction rubber, 200g insulation, and reflective Omni-Heat Infinity lining for warmth CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Burnsider Omni-Heat Infinity Boots, Men's, Size: 7 UK, Colour: Black, City Grey
prodImage
£112.42
Shipping: Free
Columbia Burnsider Omni-Heat Infinity Boots, Omni-Grip Traction, Omni-Heat Warmth, Omni-Tech Waterproof, Techlite Cushioning - Men's 2846012
BOLD DESIGN: Perfect for hiking, rain, work, and outdoor adventures—durable leather accents and waterproof build for diverse terrain and weather EXCEPTIONAL COMFORT: Techlite midsole provides superior cushioning, high energy return, and a comfort collar with foam padding BOLD ADVENTURE: Premium leather overlays, rugged metal eyestay—ideal for trail, city, and winter wear where style meets function ADVANCED PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof bootie, Omni-Grip traction rubber, 200g insulation, and reflective Omni-Heat Infinity lining for warmth CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Burnsider Omni-Heat Infinity Boots, Men's, Size: 10 UK, Colour: Deep Olive, Tangy Orange
prodImage
£112.71
Shipping: Free
Columbia Burnsider Omni-Heat Infinity Boots, Omni-Grip Traction, Omni-Heat Warmth, Omni-Tech Waterproof, Techlite Cushioning - Men's 2846010
BOLD DESIGN: Perfect for hiking, rain, work, and outdoor adventures—durable leather accents and waterproof build for diverse terrain and weather EXCEPTIONAL COMFORT: Techlite midsole provides superior cushioning, high energy return, and a comfort collar with foam padding BOLD ADVENTURE: Premium leather overlays, rugged metal eyestay—ideal for trail, city, and winter wear where style meets function ADVANCED PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof bootie, Omni-Grip traction rubber, 200g insulation, and reflective Omni-Heat Infinity lining for warmth CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Burnsider Omni-Heat Infinity Boots, Men's, Size: 8 UK, Colour: Deep Olive, Tangy Orange
prodImage
£112.71
Shipping: Free
Columbia Burnsider Omni-Heat Infinity Boots, Omni-Grip Traction, Omni-Heat Warmth, Omni-Tech Waterproof, Techlite Cushioning - Men's B0DKVFFKL7
BOLD DESIGN: Perfect for hiking, rain, work, and outdoor adventures—durable leather accents and waterproof build for diverse terrain and weather EXCEPTIONAL COMFORT: Techlite midsole provides superior cushioning, high energy return, and a comfort collar with foam padding BOLD ADVENTURE: Premium leather overlays, rugged metal eyestay—ideal for trail, city, and winter wear where style meets function ADVANCED PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof bootie, Omni-Grip traction rubber, 200g insulation, and reflective Omni-Heat Infinity lining for warmth CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Burnsider Omni-Heat Infinity Boots, Men's, Size: 8 UK, Colour: Deep Olive, Tangy Orange
prodImage
£113.14
£134.91
Shipping: £21.77
with shipping: £21.77
Columbia Burnsider Omni-Heat Infinity Boots, Omni-Grip Traction, Omni-Heat Warmth, Omni-Tech Waterproof, Techlite Cushioning - Men's B0DKVBBG7F
BOLD DESIGN: Perfect for hiking, rain, work, and outdoor adventures—durable leather accents and waterproof build for diverse terrain and weather EXCEPTIONAL COMFORT: Techlite midsole provides superior cushioning, high energy return, and a comfort collar with foam padding BOLD ADVENTURE: Premium leather overlays, rugged metal eyestay—ideal for trail, city, and winter wear where style meets function ADVANCED PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof bootie, Omni-Grip traction rubber, 200g insulation, and reflective Omni-Heat Infinity lining for warmth CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Burnsider Omni-Heat Infinity Boots, Men's, Size: 9 UK, Colour: Dark Brown, Dark Mountain
prodImage
£114.02
Shipping: Free
Columbia Burnsider Omni-Heat Infinity Boots, Omni-Grip Traction, Omni-Heat Warmth, Omni-Tech Waterproof, Techlite Cushioning - Men's B0DKVKG5ML
BOLD DESIGN: Perfect for hiking, rain, work, and outdoor adventures—durable leather accents and waterproof build for diverse terrain and weather EXCEPTIONAL COMFORT: Techlite midsole provides superior cushioning, high energy return, and a comfort collar with foam padding BOLD ADVENTURE: Premium leather overlays, rugged metal eyestay—ideal for trail, city, and winter wear where style meets function ADVANCED PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof bootie, Omni-Grip traction rubber, 200g insulation, and reflective Omni-Heat Infinity lining for warmth CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Burnsider Omni-Heat Infinity Boots, Men's, Size: 8.5 UK, Colour: Dark Brown, Dark Mountain
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Burnsider Omni-Heat Infinity Boots, Omni-Grip Traction, Omni-Heat Warmth, Omni-Tech Waterproof, Techlite Cushioning - Men's B0DKWJD3Q9
BOLD DESIGN: Perfect for hiking, rain, work, and outdoor adventures—durable leather accents and waterproof build for diverse terrain and weather EXCEPTIONAL COMFORT: Techlite midsole provides superior cushioning, high energy return, and a comfort collar with foam padding BOLD ADVENTURE: Premium leather overlays, rugged metal eyestay—ideal for trail, city, and winter wear where style meets function ADVANCED PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof bootie, Omni-Grip traction rubber, 200g insulation, and reflective Omni-Heat Infinity lining for warmth CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Burnsider Omni-Heat Infinity Boots, Men's, Size: 8.5 UK, Colour: Black, City Grey
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Burnsider Omni-Heat Infinity Boots, Omni-Grip Traction, Omni-Heat Warmth, Omni-Tech Waterproof, Techlite Cushioning - Men's B0DKV8V816
BOLD DESIGN: Perfect for hiking, rain, work, and outdoor adventures—durable leather accents and waterproof build for diverse terrain and weather EXCEPTIONAL COMFORT: Techlite midsole provides superior cushioning, high energy return, and a comfort collar with foam padding BOLD ADVENTURE: Premium leather overlays, rugged metal eyestay—ideal for trail, city, and winter wear where style meets function ADVANCED PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof bootie, Omni-Grip traction rubber, 200g insulation, and reflective Omni-Heat Infinity lining for warmth CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Burnsider Omni-Heat Infinity Boots, Men's, Size: 10.5 UK, Colour: Dark Brown, Dark Mountain
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Burnsider Omni-Heat Infinity Boots, Omni-Grip Traction, Omni-Heat Warmth, Omni-Tech Waterproof, Techlite Cushioning - Men's B0DKVH1H5Y
BOLD DESIGN: Perfect for hiking, rain, work, and outdoor adventures—durable leather accents and waterproof build for diverse terrain and weather EXCEPTIONAL COMFORT: Techlite midsole provides superior cushioning, high energy return, and a comfort collar with foam padding BOLD ADVENTURE: Premium leather overlays, rugged metal eyestay—ideal for trail, city, and winter wear where style meets function ADVANCED PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof bootie, Omni-Grip traction rubber, 200g insulation, and reflective Omni-Heat Infinity lining for warmth CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Burnsider Omni-Heat Infinity Boots, Men's, Size: 6.5 UK, Colour: Black, City Grey
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Burnsider Omni-Heat Infinity Boots, Omni-Grip Traction, Omni-Heat Warmth, Omni-Tech Waterproof, Techlite Cushioning - Men's B0DKVT8PK9
BOLD DESIGN: Perfect for hiking, rain, work, and outdoor adventures—durable leather accents and waterproof build for diverse terrain and weather EXCEPTIONAL COMFORT: Techlite midsole provides superior cushioning, high energy return, and a comfort collar with foam padding BOLD ADVENTURE: Premium leather overlays, rugged metal eyestay—ideal for trail, city, and winter wear where style meets function ADVANCED PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof bootie, Omni-Grip traction rubber, 200g insulation, and reflective Omni-Heat Infinity lining for warmth CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Burnsider Omni-Heat Infinity Boots, Men's, Size: 6 UK, Colour: Dark Brown, Dark Mountain
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Burnsider Omni-Heat Infinity, Snow Boots, Black/City Grey, 9 Regular B0DKVDHYT5
Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber Techlite lightweight midsole for long lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return Omni-Heat Infinity reflective lining Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting comfort Omni-Tech waterproof bootie construction, Waterproof textile upper with full grain leather overlays. Metal hardware eyestay. Comfort collar with internal foam padding. 200g insulation for added warmth.
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Burnsider Omni-Heat Infinity Boots, Omni-Grip Traction, Omni-Heat Warmth, Omni-Tech Waterproof, Techlite Cushioning - Men's B0DKVGZPB2
BOLD DESIGN: Perfect for hiking, rain, work, and outdoor adventures—durable leather accents and waterproof build for diverse terrain and weather EXCEPTIONAL COMFORT: Techlite midsole provides superior cushioning, high energy return, and a comfort collar with foam padding BOLD ADVENTURE: Premium leather overlays, rugged metal eyestay—ideal for trail, city, and winter wear where style meets function ADVANCED PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof bootie, Omni-Grip traction rubber, 200g insulation, and reflective Omni-Heat Infinity lining for warmth CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Burnsider Omni-Heat Infinity Boots, Men's, Size: 12 UK, Colour: Dark Brown, Dark Mountain
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Burnsider Omni-Heat Infinity Boots, Omni-Grip Traction, Omni-Heat Warmth, Omni-Tech Waterproof, Techlite Cushioning - Men's B0DKVBKG75
BOLD DESIGN: Perfect for hiking, rain, work, and outdoor adventures—durable leather accents and waterproof build for diverse terrain and weather EXCEPTIONAL COMFORT: Techlite midsole provides superior cushioning, high energy return, and a comfort collar with foam padding BOLD ADVENTURE: Premium leather overlays, rugged metal eyestay—ideal for trail, city, and winter wear where style meets function ADVANCED PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof bootie, Omni-Grip traction rubber, 200g insulation, and reflective Omni-Heat Infinity lining for warmth CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Burnsider Omni-Heat Infinity Boots, Men's, Size: 11 UK, Colour: Dark Brown, Dark Mountain
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Burnsider Omni-Heat Infinity Boots, Omni-Grip Traction, Omni-Heat Warmth, Omni-Tech Waterproof, Techlite Cushioning - Men's B0DKVP14MX
BOLD DESIGN: Perfect for hiking, rain, work, and outdoor adventures—durable leather accents and waterproof build for diverse terrain and weather EXCEPTIONAL COMFORT: Techlite midsole provides superior cushioning, high energy return, and a comfort collar with foam padding BOLD ADVENTURE: Premium leather overlays, rugged metal eyestay—ideal for trail, city, and winter wear where style meets function ADVANCED PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof bootie, Omni-Grip traction rubber, 200g insulation, and reflective Omni-Heat Infinity lining for warmth CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Burnsider Omni-Heat Infinity Boots, Men's, Size: 7 UK, Colour: Dark Brown, Dark Mountain
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Burnsider Omni-Heat Infinity Boots, Omni-Grip Traction, Omni-Heat Warmth, Omni-Tech Waterproof, Techlite Cushioning - Men's B0DKVX55BH
BOLD DESIGN: Perfect for hiking, rain, work, and outdoor adventures—durable leather accents and waterproof build for diverse terrain and weather EXCEPTIONAL COMFORT: Techlite midsole provides superior cushioning, high energy return, and a comfort collar with foam padding BOLD ADVENTURE: Premium leather overlays, rugged metal eyestay—ideal for trail, city, and winter wear where style meets function ADVANCED PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof bootie, Omni-Grip traction rubber, 200g insulation, and reflective Omni-Heat Infinity lining for warmth CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Burnsider Omni-Heat Infinity Boots, Men's, Size: 7.5 UK, Colour: Black, City Grey
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Burnsider Omni-Heat Infinity, Snow Boots, Dark Brown/Dark Mountain, 9.5 Regular B0DKVRR78C
BOLD DESIGN: Perfect for hiking, rain, work, and outdoor adventures—durable leather accents and waterproof build for diverse terrain and weather EXCEPTIONAL COMFORT: Techlite midsole provides superior cushioning, high energy return, and a comfort collar with foam padding BOLD ADVENTURE: Premium leather overlays, rugged metal eyestay—ideal for trail, city, and winter wear where style meets function ADVANCED PROTECTION: Omni-Tech waterproof bootie, Omni-Grip traction rubber, 200g insulation, and reflective Omni-Heat Infinity lining for warmth CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Burnsider Omni-Heat Infinity Boots, Men's, Size: 9.5 UK, Colour: Dark Brown, Dark Mountain
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Winter boots
Material: leather and textile
Features: waterproof, breathable, insulated with 200 g
Sole: slip-resistant with Omni-GRIP
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Burnsider Omni-Heat Infinity Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Women
£36.99
Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry WomenCompare 103 Prices
Columbia Redmond IV Breathe Men
£49.67
Columbia Redmond IV Breathe MenCompare 56 Prices
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal Men
£39.77
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal MenCompare 29 Prices
Columbia Redmond IV Waterproof Women
£31.89
Columbia Redmond IV Waterproof WomenCompare 55 Prices
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal Women
£42.24
Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandal WomenCompare 26 Prices
Columbia Tellurix Titanium Outdry Men
£99.97
Columbia Tellurix Titanium Outdry MenCompare 10 Prices
Columbia Drainmaker XTR Women
£40.79
Columbia Drainmaker XTR WomenCompare 59 Prices
Columbia Woodburn II Waterproof
£36.31
Columbia Woodburn II WaterproofCompare 72 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scarpa Rapid women
£91.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mammut Sertig II Mid GTX Women
£92.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
Keen Targhee III Mid WP Women
£83.04
Compare Prices
39 offers
Vibram FiveFingers V-Alpha Men
£91.18
Compare Prices
14 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite MID GTX Women
£99.45
Compare Prices
37 offers
Garmont Dragontail Tech GTX Women
£92.85
Compare Prices
14 offers
Jack Wolfskin Force Striker Texapore Low Men
£90.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Keen Pyrenees Men
£84.09
Compare Prices
18 offers
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP Men
£92.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£91.85
Shipping: Free
Military-eu
prodImage
£93.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.48
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£104.78
Shipping: £28.92
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel