Coleman Sidewall Event Shelter Pro M

Price History
• Side wall for Coleman Event Shelter Pro M
• Easy and quick to attach
• Protection from rain, wind, and sun
• Compatible with Event Shelter Pro M
• Fabric: 450 mm, 150D
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman Sidewall Event Shelter Pro M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Coleman Side Panel for Event Shelter M and Event Shelter Pro M 3 x 3 m | Gazebo side panel, closed | Sun protection | Water-repellent (Gazbo not included) B00R1FJKSK
High Sun Protection: The side panel is equipped with the certified Coleman UVGuard with SPF 50+ to provide protection against both the sun's ultraviolet rays and against light rain Simple to install: The side wall can be easily attached to the Event Shelter M with J-clips: Side panel with two integrated windows and central zipper door opening High flexibility: The side panel can be used on any side of the gazebo, different side panels can be combined Water Repellent and robust fabric: 100 percent polyester, fire-retardant, 450 mm PU-coated, UV guard Scope of supply: 1 side wall (size approx. 3 x 1.69 m); pack size: 6.5 x 24 x 36cm, weight: 1.2 kg; include carry bag (Polyester); use only with Event Shelter M or Pro M
prodImage
£32.39
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Coleman Side Panel for Event Shelter M and Event Shelter Pro M 3 x 3 m | Gazebo side panel, closed | Sun protection | Water-repellent (Gazbo not included) 06/12/2026.DESBR93.18.23.37.99
High Sun Protection: The side panel is equipped with the certified Coleman UVGuard with SPF 50+ to provide protection against both the sun's ultraviolet rays and against light rain Simple to install: The side wall can be easily attached to the Event Shelter M with J-clips: Side panel with two integrated windows and central zipper door opening High flexibility: The side panel can be used on any side of the gazebo, different side panels can be combined Water Repellent and robust fabric: 100 percent polyester, fire-retardant, 450 mm PU-coated, UV guard Scope of supply: 1 side wall (size approx. 3 x 1.69 m); pack size: 6.5 x 24 x 36cm, weight: 1.2 kg; include carry bag (Polyester); use only with Event Shelter M or Pro M
prodImage
£32.39
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Coleman Side Panel for Event Shelter M and Event Shelter Pro M 3 x 3 m | Gazebo side panel, closed | Sun protection | Water-repellent (Gazbo not included) CA-JGAQ-9433
High Sun Protection: The side panel is equipped with the certified Coleman UVGuard with SPF 50+ to provide protection against both the sun's ultraviolet rays and against light rain Simple to install: The side wall can be easily attached to the Event Shelter M with J-clips: Side panel with two integrated windows and central zipper door opening High flexibility: The side panel can be used on any side of the gazebo, different side panels can be combined Water Repellent and robust fabric: 100 percent polyester, fire-retardant, 450 mm PU-coated, UV guard Scope of supply: 1 side wall (size approx. 3 x 1.69 m); pack size: 6.5 x 24 x 36cm, weight: 1.2 kg; include carry bag (Polyester); use only with Event Shelter M or Pro M
prodImage
£32.39
Shipping: Free
Coleman Event Shelter 10x10 (M) Silver Sunwall
This quick and easy accessory for your Coleman 10 x 10 Event Shelter (COLE2000019505), the Silver Event Shelter Sunwall provides added privacy and...
prodImage
£32.95
£39.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Coleman Sunwall for Event Shelter L and Event Shelter Pro L| Gazebo Side Panel| Sun Protection with Coleman UV Guard| Water Resistant (Shelter not included) B00TII0DOS
High sun protection: The side panel is equipped with the certified Coleman UVGuard with SPF 50+ to provide protection against both the sun's ultraviolet rays and against light rain Simple to install: The side wall can be easily attached to the Event Shelter L with J-clips; closed side panel High flexibility: The side panel can be used on any side of the gazebo, different side panels can be combined Water Repellent and robust fabric: 100 percent polyester, fire-retardant, 450 mm PU-coated, UV guard Scope of supply: 1 side wall (size approx. 3.65 x 1.69 m); pack size: 5 x 24 x 36cm; weight: 0.59 kg; include carry bag (Polyester); use only with Event Shelter L or Pro L
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman Event Shelter L Silver Sunwall Sun Wall Panel 2000038904 2000016836
Coleman Event Shelter L Silver Sunwall Sun Wall Panel 2000038904, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman 12x12 Event Shelter Pro Sunwall
This quick and easy accessory for your Coleman Pro 12 x 12 Event Shelter provides added privacy and weather protection.
prodImage
£43.86
Shipping: Free
More offers
Coleman Side Panel for Event Shelter M and Event Shelter Pro M 3 x 3 m | Gazebo side panel, closed | Sun protection | Water-repellent (Gazbo not included) CA-JGAQ-9433
High Sun Protection: The side panel is equipped with the certified Coleman UVGuard with SPF 50+ to provide protection against both the sun's ultraviolet rays and against light rain Simple to install: The side wall can be easily attached to the Event Shelter M with J-clips: Side panel with two integrated windows and central zipper door opening High flexibility: The side panel can be used on any side of the gazebo, different side panels can be combined Water Repellent and robust fabric: 100 percent polyester, fire-retardant, 450 mm PU-coated, UV guard Scope of supply: 1 side wall (size approx. 3 x 1.69 m); pack size: 6.5 x 24 x 36cm, weight: 1.2 kg; include carry bag (Polyester); use only with Event Shelter M or Pro M
prodImage
£33.36
Shipping: Free
Coleman Side Panel for Event Shelter M and Event Shelter Pro M 3 x 3 m | Gazebo side panel, closed | Sun protection | Water-repellent (Gazbo not included) 06/12/2026.DESBR93.18.23.37.99
High Sun Protection: The side panel is equipped with the certified Coleman UVGuard with SPF 50+ to provide protection against both the sun's ultraviolet rays and against light rain Simple to install: The side wall can be easily attached to the Event Shelter M with J-clips: Side panel with two integrated windows and central zipper door opening High flexibility: The side panel can be used on any side of the gazebo, different side panels can be combined Water Repellent and robust fabric: 100 percent polyester, fire-retardant, 450 mm PU-coated, UV guard Scope of supply: 1 side wall (size approx. 3 x 1.69 m); pack size: 6.5 x 24 x 36cm, weight: 1.2 kg; include carry bag (Polyester); use only with Event Shelter M or Pro M
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Side wall for Coleman Event Shelter Pro M
Easy and quick to attach
Protection from rain, wind, and sun
Compatible with Event Shelter Pro M
Fabric: 450 mm, 150D

Price History

1M 3M
Coleman Sidewall Event Shelter Pro M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Coleman

Coleman Cortes Octagon 8
£98.99
Coleman Cortes Octagon 8Compare 29 Prices
Coleman Xtreme 52 Qt
£81.99
Coleman Xtreme 52 QtCompare 1 Prices
Coleman 50QT Xtreme Wheeled
£102.15
Coleman 50QT Xtreme WheeledCompare 10 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5
£212.99
Coleman Event Shelter 4.5 x 4.5Compare 5 Prices
Coleman Convoy 28QT
£79.99
Coleman Convoy 28QTCompare 8 Prices
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QT
£155.00
Coleman Xtreme Wheeled 100QTCompare 5 Prices
Coleman 70QT Xtreme
£115.00
Coleman 70QT XtremeCompare 6 Prices
Coleman Darwin 3 Plus
£59.90
Coleman Darwin 3 PlusCompare 16 Prices
Coleman Oak Canyon 4
£364.95
Coleman Oak Canyon 4Compare 4 Prices
Coleman Event Shelter 3.6 x 3.6
£182.00
Coleman Event Shelter 3.6 x 3.6Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MSR Guardian Maintenance Kit
£32.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiamma Cargo strap
£32.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Camelbak Thermal Control Kit
£24.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sea to Summit Aeros Pillow Premium Traveller
£31.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Coleman Side Wall Event Shelter Pro L
£32.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa Bivibag Storm I
£39.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Aeros Ultralight Pillow Regular
£33.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Ultra-Sil Compression Sack XL
£34.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow L
£31.44
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£32.39
Shipping: Free
D&F Shop (VAT)
prodImage
£32.39
Shipping: Free
Amzn-merchants
prodImage
£32.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel