COBI Type 95 Ha-Go (3115)
Manufacturer: COBI
- Age Range: 8 Year(s)
- Model Kit: Type 95 HA-GO Japanese Tank
- Pieces: 380 Building Blocks
- Figure: 1 Included
- Material: Plastic
Price History
1M 3M
COBI Type 95 Ha-Go (3115)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
COBI
Popular Products
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
COBI Type 95 Ha-Go
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI

£34.35
Shipping: Free
Cobi Toys COBI - WORLD WAR II - TYPE 95 HA-GO JAPANESE TANK 380KL TOY (380 PIECES) 5902251031152
COBI - WORLD WAR II - TYPE 95 HA-GO JAPANESE TANK 380KL TOY (380 PIECES), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs

£37.99
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Toys Cobi - World War II - Type 95 Ha-Go Japanese Tank 380KL 380 pcs (No Toy NEW 3115
Toys Cobi - World War II - Type 95 Ha-Go Japanese Tank 380KL 380 pcs (No Toy NEW, Everything Else > Other

£38.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cobi 3115 - World War II - Type 95 Ha-Go Japanese Tank 380KL 380 pcs
Cobi 3115 - World War II - Type 95 Ha-Go Japanese Tank 380KL 380 pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs

£39.31
Shipping: Free
COBI Historical Collection Type 95 Ha-Go 3115
Historical Collection Type 95 Ha-Go, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs

£39.99
Shipping: Free
Type 95 Ha-Go tank brick model - COBI 3115 - 380 bricks
Type 95 Ha-Go tank brick model - COBI 3115 - 380 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs

£42.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Model Kit: Type 95 HA-GO Japanese Tank |
| Pieces: 380 Building Blocks |
| Figure: 1 Included |
| Material: Plastic |
| Age Range: | 8 Year(s) |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
COBI Type 95 Ha-Go (3115)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products