COBI Tankette TK-3 (2658)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £32.99to £37.984 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Building Block Set
• Accurate Replica of a Historic Tank
• Made from Durable Materials
• Scale 1:28
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Tankette TK-3 (2658)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI Historical Collection TK-3 Tankette
Historical Collection TK-3 Tankette, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
COBI Tankette TK-3 B0F2TJ1C6C
Bausteine made in EU, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
COBI 2658 Tankette TK-3 HC:WWII 1:28 Brick Model 323pcs
COBI 2658 Tankette TK-3 HC:WWII 1:28 Brick Model 323pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
TK-3 Tankette brick model - COBI 2658 - 318 bricks
TK-3 Tankette brick model - COBI 2658 - 318 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£37.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Building Block Set
Accurate Replica of a Historic Tank
Made from Durable Materials
Scale 1:28
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Tankette TK-3 (2658)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

Similar Priced Products

COBI Alpha Jet (5842)
£32.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Mirage IIIC Vexin (5818)
£37.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Lim-1 Polish Air Force 1952 (5822)
£29.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)
£36.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brio Builder Box 135-piece
£36.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mattel Mega Construx - Pokémon Bulbasaur
£28.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece set
£29.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI BAe Hawk T1 (5845)
£29.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
planszowki
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
bricktanks
prodImage
£37.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel