COBI Sd.Kfz. 234/3 Stummel (2288)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £42.52to £54.3111 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Scale 1:35
• Vehicle Type: Armored Reconnaissance Vehicle Sd.Kfz. 234/3
• Features: 7.5 cm tank gun 37 L/24, swiveling MG 42 machine gun
• Number of Parts: 438, including two minifigures and movable elements
• Dimensions: Length 18 cm, Width 7.5 cm, Height 9 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Sd.Kfz. 234/3 Stummel (2288)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI Sd.Kfz.234/2 Stummel 124669
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 438 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£42.52
Shipping: Free
COBI SD.Kfz.234/2 Stummel - Construction Kit New 2288
COBI SD.Kfz.234/2 Stummel - Construction Kit New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Cobi - World War II - Sd.Kfz 234/3 "Stummel" 438 pcs COBI 2288
Cobi - World War II - Sd.Kfz 234/3 "Stummel" 438 pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.05
Shipping: Free
COBI Sd.Kfz.234/2 Stummel 124669
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 438 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£44.43
Shipping: Free
COBI Sd.Kfz.234/2 Stummel
COBI Sd.Kfz.234/2 Stummel COBI Sd.Kfz.234/2 Stummel Brand: COBI Model: COBI-2288 Manufacturer: COBI Item dimensions: 8.9H x 17.8L x 7.6W cm
prodImage
£54.31
Shipping: Free
More offers
COBI-2288 WWII SD.KFZ 234/3 Stummel Model Tank Building Bricks 438Pcs
COBI-2288 WWII SD.KFZ 234/3 Stummel Model Tank Building Bricks 438Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.09
Shipping: Free
COBI-2288 WWII SD.KFZ 234/3 Stummel Model Tank Building Bricks 438Pcs
COBI-2288 WWII SD.KFZ 234/3 Stummel Model Tank Building Bricks 438Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
Sd. Kfz 234/3 Stummel brick armoured car model - COBI 2288 - 439 bricks
Sd. Kfz 234/3 Stummel brick armoured car model - COBI 2288 - 439 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
COBI Sd.Kfz. 234/3 Stummel 2288 COBI-2288
COBI Sd.Kfz. 234/3 Stummel 2288, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£48.63
£55.62
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
COBI Sd.Kfz.234/2 Stummel ‎2288
COBI Sd.Kfz.234/2 Stummel, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£48.87
Shipping: Free
Cobi 2288 STUMMEL Sd.Kfz. 234/3 1/35scale NEW RELEASE
Cobi 2288 STUMMEL Sd.Kfz. 234/3 1/35scale NEW RELEASE, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.99
£53.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Additional features
Scale 1:35
Vehicle Type: Armored Reconnaissance Vehicle Sd.Kfz. 234/3
Features: 7.5 cm tank gun 37 L/24, swiveling MG 42 machine gun
Number of Parts: 438, including two minifigures and movable elements
Dimensions: Length 18 cm, Width 7.5 cm, Height 9 cm
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Sd.Kfz. 234/3 Stummel (2288)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

Similar Priced Products

COBI Ilyushin IL-2 1943 (5745)
£42.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kapla Octocolor Box 100-piece
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Alpha Jet (5842)
£32.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI Sd.Kfz. 9/1 Famo (2281)
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI H.M.C M8 Scott (2279)
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
COBI Mirage IIIC Vexin (5818)
£37.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Leopard 2A5 (2620)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
REACTIVE Stores
prodImage
£42.52
Shipping: Free
itemdropuk
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
reactivestores
prodImage
£44.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel