COBI M4A1 Sherman (3126)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £46.95to £53.245 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• M4A1 Sherman model kit
• Meets safety standards for children's products
• Compatible with other building block brands
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI M4A1 Sherman (3126)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cobi 3126 1:35 World War II - M4A1 Sherman Military Construction Kit 663 Pieces COB3126
Cobi 3126 1:35 World War II - M4A1 Sherman Military Construction Kit 663 Pieces, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
COBI Historical Collection M4A1 Sherman 3126
Historical Collection M4A1 Sherman, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
COBI M4A SHERMAN B0DV3T5X3Y
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
M4A1 Sherman brick tank model - COBI 3126 - 663 bricks
M4A1 Sherman brick tank model - COBI 3126 - 663 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Cobi 1/35 Scale M4A1 Sherman Model Kit 3126
Cobi 1/35 Scale M4A1 Sherman Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£53.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
M4A1 Sherman model kit
Meets safety standards for children's products
Compatible with other building block brands
Age
Age Range:9 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI M4A1 Sherman (3126)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

Similar Priced Products

COBI Leopard 2A5 (2620)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kapla Octocolor Box 100-piece
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Mirage IIIC Vexin (5818)
£37.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI M26 Pershing T26E3 (2564)
£52.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Ilyushin IL-2 1943 (5745)
£42.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Sd.Kfz. 9/1 Famo (2281)
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI H.M.C M8 Scott (2279)
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
jumbliesmodels
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
bricktanks
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel