COBI Lockheed F-22 Raptor (5855)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £56.39to £65.798 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• Model: Lockheed F-22 Raptor
• Kit: 695 pieces, 1 minifigure
• Scale: 1:48, compatible with other building blocks
• Special features: Stealth technology, openable cockpit, removable landing gear
• Recommended age: 9 years and up, suitable for indoor use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Lockheed F-22 Raptor (5855)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI 5855 Lockheed F-22 Raptor Armed Forces 1:48 Brick Model 695pcs
LOCKHEEDF-22Raptorwilljoinouroffer.Thisisanotherfifth-generationfighterintheArmedForcescollection -COBI-5855 -LockheedMartinLicense -695pieces...
prodImage
£56.39
Shipping: Free
COBI Lockheed F-22 Raptor, Black & White, Standard Size 125961
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 695 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£56.93
Shipping: Free
COBI Armed Forces Lockheed F-22 Raptor 5855
Armed Forces Lockheed F-22 Raptor, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
COBI Lockheed F-22 Raptor, Black & White, Standard Size 125961
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 695 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£61.59
Shipping: Free
Cobi Toys COBI - ARMED FORCES - LOCKHEED F22 RAPTOR TOY (695 PIECES) 5902251058555
COBI - ARMED FORCES - LOCKHEED F22 RAPTOR TOY (695 PIECES), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£61.77
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cobi - Armed Forces - Lockheed F22 Raptor 695 pcs COBI-5855
Cobi - Armed Forces - Lockheed F22 Raptor 695 pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£64.81
Shipping: Free
Lockheed F-22 Raptor brick plane model - COBI 5855 - 695 bricks
Lockheed F-22 Raptor brick plane model - COBI 5855 - 695 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
COBI Lockheed F-22 RAPTOR, Black & White ‎5855
COBI Lockheed F-22 RAPTOR, Black & White, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£65.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: Lockheed F-22 Raptor
Kit: 695 pieces, 1 minifigure
Scale: 1:48, compatible with other building blocks
Special features: Stealth technology, openable cockpit, removable landing gear
Recommended age: 9 years and up, suitable for indoor use
Age
Age Range:9 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Lockheed F-22 Raptor (5855)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

Similar Priced Products

COBI Leopard 2A5 (2620)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI M26 Pershing T26E3 (2564)
£53.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hape Quadrilla Vertigo
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kapla Octocolor Box 100-piece
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Ilyushin IL-2 1943 (5745)
£42.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£56.39
Shipping: Free
REACTIVE Stores
prodImage
£56.93
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel