COBI Lockheed F-104 Starfighter (2426)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £41.95to £48.877 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Model: Lockheed F-104 Starfighter
• Pieces: 438 building blocks
• Scale: 1:48
• Movable parts: Removable cockpit, movable wheels
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Lockheed F-104 Starfighter (2426)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cobi 2426 1:48 Vietnam War F-104 Starfighter Aircraft Construction Kit 438 Pcs COB2426
Cobi 2426 1:48 Vietnam War F-104 Starfighter Aircraft Construction Kit 438 Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£41.95
£46.90
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lockheed F-104 STARFIGHTER 137623
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£42.46
Shipping: Free
Cobi - Vietnam War - Lockheed F-104 Starfighter 438 pcs COBI 2426
Cobi - Vietnam War - Lockheed F-104 Starfighter 438 pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£43.76
Shipping: Free
Lockheed F-104 STARFIGHTER 137623
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£44.37
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cobi Toys COBI - VIETNAM WAR - LOCKHEED F-104 STARFIGHTER TOY (438 PIECES) 5902251024260
COBI - VIETNAM WAR - LOCKHEED F-104 STARFIGHTER TOY (438 PIECES), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£46.71
Shipping: Free
COBI Historical Collection Lockheed F-104 Starfighter 2426
Historical Collection Lockheed F-104 Starfighter, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
COBI Lockheed F-104 STARFIGHTER ‎2426
Lockheed F-104 STARFIGHTER, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Aircraft & Spacecraft > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£48.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: Lockheed F-104 Starfighter
Pieces: 438 building blocks
Scale: 1:48
Movable parts: Removable cockpit, movable wheels
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Lockheed F-104 Starfighter (2426)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

Similar Priced Products

Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Sd.Kfz. 9/1 Famo (2281)
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI Mirage IIIC Vexin (5818)
£37.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI H.M.C M8 Scott (2279)
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kapla Octocolor Box 100-piece
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Ilyushin IL-2 1943 (5745)
£42.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brio Builder Box 135-piece
£36.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)
£36.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Leopard 2A5 (2620)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
jumbliesmodels
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: £4.95
REACTIVE Stores
prodImage
£42.46
Shipping: Free
reactivestores
prodImage
£43.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel